Surhuisterveen       20-12-2011


1 Gerben DE KNEGT
1:00:08
2 Tijmen EISING
0:31
3 Lars BOOM
1:06
4 Radomir SIMUNEK JR
1:24
5 Twan VAN DEN BRAND
1:29
6 Mike TEUNISSEN
1:30
7 Thijs AL
1:40
8 Lars VAN DER HAAR
1:43
9 Niels WUBBEN
2:34
10 Ben BERDEN
2:46
11 Christoph PFINGSTEN
3:35
12 Mariusz GIL
3:41
13 Patrick VAN LEEUWEN
3:50
14 Emiel DOLFSMA
3:54
15 Eddy VAN IJZENDOORN
4:40
16 Magnus Darvell
4:50
17 Philipp WALSLEBEN
5:02
18 Bart HOFMAN
5:11
19 Mirko TABACCO
5:20
20 Bart BARKHUIS
5:39
21 Marek KONWA
5:58
22 Johannes SICKMULLER
6:01
23 Igor SMARZARO
6:03
24 Hans BECKING
7:02
25 Enno QUAST

26 Jasper OCKELOEN
7:55
27 Roy VAN HEESWIJK
1 Lap
28 Yannick MAYER

29 Domas MANIKAS





Vrouwen

1 Marianne VOS Nederland Bloeit 40:39
2 Helen WYMAN CX Great Britain 0:30
3 Reza HORMES Orange Babies 0:37
4 Maureen BRUNO-ROY Cx Usa 1:07
5 Arenda GRIMBERG CX Netherlands 1:47
6 Annefleur KALVENHAAR AWV De Zwaluwen 3:01
7 Joyce VANDERBEKEN Style & Concept Cycl 3:20
8 Ellen VAN LOY CX Belgium 3:22
9 Nikoline HANSEN National Team Danmar 3:53
10 Asa ERLANDSSON CX Sweden 3:58
11 Sarah STUART Canada 4:05
12 Bianca VAN DEN HOEK WV Eemland 4:35
13 Ilona METER
5:31
14 Margriet KLOPPENBURG National Team Danmar
15 Esmee OOSTERMAN WRV De Peddelaars 5:54
16 Kim BANGA WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 7:53
17 Lotte EIKELENBOOM DRC De Mol 8:06
18 Wendy OOSTERWOUD WV Woonexpo Kapenga 9:24
19 Marjolein WIJKEL WRV De Peddelaars 9:36
20 Madara FURMANE CX Latvia 10:40
21 Anouska KOSTER WV Otto Ebbens 11:47
22 Melissa STEENHOF WV Woonexpo Kapenga 12:03
23 Pernilla VAN ROZELAAR Hrtc 12:29
24 Margriet ENGELSMA NWVGroningen -1 Lap











Master

1 Tino Haakman Enkhuizen 41:54
2 Mischa de Vries Hilversum 0:02
3 Lars Rietveld Oudewater 0:25
4 Marcel Scheffer Doetinchem 0:40
5 Johan Dussel Eelde 3:12
6 Henk Weerman Wolvega 3:19
7 John Spek Waddinxveen 3:28
8 Gerard van Rijssel Noordwijkerhout 3:43
9 Jan de Vries Nijeholtpade 5:07
10 Jannes Weerman Nyeholtwolde 5:14
11 Marc Boudreau Canada 5:54
12 Marcel Boschker Woerden 6:30
13 Udo Janssen Papendrecht 6:37
14 Marco Kok Enter 6:48
15 Roland van Erp Best 6:53
16 Jappie de Vries Buitenpost 7:12
17 Kees van Asten Zeewolde 7:39
18 Rudi Bissels Drachten 7:41
19 Richard Visscher Pijnacker
20 Gerben Kroes Blijham
21 Jack van 't Pad Zeist
22 Jaap Bults Emmen
23 Henk Jan Valk 's-Hertogenbosch
24 Hans Steekers Noordwijkerhout
25 Jan van Herwijnen Bussum
26 Dirk Brouwer Oosterwolde FR
27 Wim Hakvoort Eemnes
28 Kees van Prooijen 's-Gravenhage
29 Arie den Braven Nieuwegein
30 Peter de Vries Krimpen ad IJssel
31 Jan van der Woude Roden







Amateur

1 Ivar Hartogs Amersfoort 41:26
2 Joeri Kouwenhoven Bleiswijk 1:35
3 Leon Brouwer Rotterdam 2:08
4 Jeroen Wessel Lemelerveld 2:49
5 Niels van Baar Woerden 2:56
6 Wesley Steekers Noordwijkerhout 3:49
7 Piet Smits Hazerswoude Dorp 4:31
8 Nils ten Brinke Apeldoorn 5:13
9 Fred van Zanten Arkel 5:30
10 Arno Winters Ommen 5:47
11 Mike van Veelen Arnhem 6:03
12 Jan-Albert Krans De Wilp GN 6:13
13 Maurice Bolsenbroek Apeldoorn 8:00
14 Jentse Top Groningen 8:54
15 Bert Jan Hamer Hattem 10:04
16 Benny van der Kooi Noardburgum 10:39
17 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga 11:06
18 Jeroen Bax Leek
19 Erwin Ketellapper Wolvega
20 Tijmen Moltmaker Lent
21 Jan Folkert de Vries Buitenpost
22 Wim de Wit Jirnsum