Reusel      26-12-2011





Elite/Beloften
1 Patrick van Leeuwen HILVARENBEEK
2 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
3 Douwe Verberne LIEROP
4 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
5 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
6 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
7 Sten Raeymakers LILLE
8 Kristof Cop 2275 LILLE
9 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
10 Jeroen Meijers ALPHEN NB
11 Geert van der Horst WOERDEN
12 Rob van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
13 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
14 Maarten Craeghs BELGI╦
15 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
16 Pim van der Marel DE LIER
17 Daan de Jonge OLDENZAAL
18 Niels Ooms B- Ravels
19 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
20 Geert van der Weijst REUSEL
21 Niels van den Driessche AALST
22 Yoeri Beyens Nijlen
23 Sibe Smets NOORDERWIJK (HERENTALS)
24 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
25 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTE
26 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
27 Steven van Leijen WAGENINGEN
28 Joachim Janssens Ramsdonk
29 Gijs Vierling VELDHOVEN
30 Bryan van den Hoek HEERLEN







Junioren
1 Pjotr van Beek VEENENDAAL
2 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
3 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
4 Seppe Gorrens
5 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
6 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
7 Joran Mertens Ranst
8 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
9 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
10 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
11 Pim Erren VELDEN
12 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
13 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
14 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
15 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
16 Jelle de Schepper MADE
17 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
18 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
19 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
20 Robbert Keus NAALDWIJK
21 Ciske van Gestel CHAAM
22 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
23 Ron Jansen STRIJBEEK




Nieuwelingen
1 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
2 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
3 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
4 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
5 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
6 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
7 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
8 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
9 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
10 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
11 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
12 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
13 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
14 Tim Janssen Goes
15 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
16 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
17 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
18 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
19 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
20 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
21 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
22 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
23 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
24 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
25 Yves Hereijgers Belgie
26 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
27 Evert Antonissen LEENDE
28 Sam de Groot ALEM
29 Gianni Spapen RIJEN
30 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
31 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
32 Niels Naus KESSEL LB




Vrouwen
1 Lana Verberne LIEROP
2 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
3 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
4 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
5 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
6 Anne Anouts Bredene
7 Femke van den Driessche Aalst
8 Laura Verdonschot LOMMEL
9 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
10 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIES
11 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
12 Annelies van Doorslaer BELGI╦
13 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
14 Femke van Kessel Nijmegen
15 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
16 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
17 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
18 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
19 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
20 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
21 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
22 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz
23 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
24 Anouk van Vliet HUIJBERGEN
25 Claudie Peels WAALRE
26 Susanne Benders HELMOND
27 Eva Pieters Aalst




Amateurs
1 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
2 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
3 Freek de Jong deil
4 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
5 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
6 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
7 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
8 Rob van den Muysenbergh Loenhout
9 Cees Quint DEIL
10 Jochem Koren bussum
11 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
12 Joep van Gennip BAVEL
13 Ton Pulles VELDHOVEN
14 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
15 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
16 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
17 Steven Sluyts NIJLEN
18 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
19 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
20 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
21 Niels Dekker ANDIJK
22 Aalzen Alma AUGUSTINUSGA
23 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
24 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
25 Guido Delnoije MECHELEN
26 Joost Pels GOUDA
27 Tijmen Moltmaker LENT
28 Ivo van Geloven POPPEL
29 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
30 Edward Rietbergen Maastricht
31 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel
32 Sander Mudde Gouda
33 Willan van Geloven Poppel
34 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven







Masters
1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
3 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
4 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
5 Benny Van Staeyen Zoersel
6 Twan van Gestel MOERGESTEL
7 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
8 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
9 Johan Dussel EELDE
10 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
11 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
12 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
13 RenÚ Snoeren DONGEN
14 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
15 Marc Coolen Kasterlee
16 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
17 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
18 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
19 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
20 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
21 Pascal Alleleijn Bocholtz
22 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
23 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
24 Vicenzo Pascarelli ITALY
25 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
26 David Th÷rig SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
27 Henk Jan Valk 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
28 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
29 Marti Maas GEFFEN
30 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
31 Theo Mulder AMERSFOORT
32 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
33 Eddie van der Grijn AMEIDE
34 Lambert van de Wiel BERLICUM NB
35 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
36 Jaco van der Bruggen Oirschot
37 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM