Liessel      28-12-2011


Liessel

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
2 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
3 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
4 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
5 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
7 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
8 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN
9 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
10 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
11 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
12 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
13 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
14 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
15 Glenn Janssen STEIN
16 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
17 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Tom Peters THORN
4 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
5 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
6 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
7 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
8 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
9 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
10 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
11 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
12 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSS
13 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
14 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN
15 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
16 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
17 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
18 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
19 Martijn Krook PURMEREND
20 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem
21 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
22 Mika van Uden OSS
23 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
24 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
25 Quinty Rietbergen Maastricht




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE
5 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
6 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
7 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
8 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUD
9 Bart Artz Wintelre
10 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
11 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
12 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
13 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUME
14 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
15 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
16 Max van Helmond RIJEN
17 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DIN
18 Menno Broex OUDERKERK
19 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
20 Luc van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGE
21 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
22 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENROD
23 Finn Jannes HELMOND
24 Julia van Ravenzwaaij AMSTELV
25 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
26 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
4 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGES
5 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
6 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
7 Wesley Damiaans SINT MAARTENSB
8 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
9 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
10 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
11 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
12 Lisette Schoon BEST
13 Marnix op 't Hoog GEMONDE
14 Bas Koops ELIM
15 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
16 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
17 Teun van Dijk MADE
18 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
19 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
20 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
21 Luca Wilhelm 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
22 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
23 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
24 Niek Voogt OUDERKERK A/D AMST
25 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
26 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
27 Marieke van Stee Sliedrecht




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Huub Artz Wintelre
7 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
8 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
9 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEU
10 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
11 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
12 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
13 Luke Kuipers NIJVERDAL
14 Florence de Graven HELMOND
15 Mika Sardina HELMOND
16 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
17 Lindsey van der Linden HELMON
18 Ruben Velter Heythuysen
19 Milan de Graven Helmond
20 Mariska Schoon BEST
21 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
22 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
23 Bram vd Heijden SON




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
4 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
5 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
6 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGES
7 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
8 Danielle Quint DEIL
9 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
10 Max Mosmuller 'S-HERTOGENBOSC
11 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
12 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
13 Isa Jannes HELMOND
14 Beau van Helmond Rijen
15 Victoire van Erp BERGHEM
16 Daphne Saas SOMEREN




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Karlijn Koops ELIM
3 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
4 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUD
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Anne Schumacher HORST
7 Juul Nagengast Beilen
8 Anne Verhappen Gemert