Vorden     28-12-2011


Vorden

Elite/Beloften
1 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
2 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
3 Bas Stamsnijder ENTER
4 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
5 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
6 Dylan Groenewegen AMSTERDAM
7 Rens te Stroet KEIJENBORG
8 Daan de Jonge OLDENZAAL
9 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
10 Bas de Bruin UITHOORN
11 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
12 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
13 Tim Lemmers Doorwerth
14 Julian van Dijk ZWARTSLUIS
15 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
16 Bor Houwers AALTEN
17 Xaf Houwers AALTEN
18 Bertrand Hartemink Amsterdam
19 Felix Wolbert HENGELO GLD
20 John van Lochem AALTEN
21 Simon Bargeman VORDEN




Junioren
1 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
2 Niels Goeree Borger
3 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
4 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
5 Daan Schouten ALMELO
6 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
7 Mike Verhoeven Oud-Turnhout
8 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
9 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
10 Teun van den Burg BAARN
11 Wessel Zennipman ZUTPHEN
12 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
13 Daan Germs TUBBERGEN
14 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN
15 Gijs Verdick LAREN GLD
16 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
17 Stijn van Erp GROESSEN
18 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM
19 Gijs ten Have GENDRINGEN
20 Tristan Vlijm HULSHORST




Nieuwelingen
1 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
3 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
4 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
5 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
6 David Hockx OUDEWATER
7 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
8 Joris Nieuwenhuis ZELHEM
9 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
10 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
11 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
12 Sam de Groot ALEM
13 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
14 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
15 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL
16 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
17 Lars Veldscholten OLDENZAAL
18 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
19 Jorg de Jong AALTEN
20 Mitchel Vrielink ZUTPHEN
21 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
22 Rick Braamhaar WIERDEN
23 Pim Schouten ALMELO
24 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
25 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
26 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
27 Tijmen van den Berg Rijssen
28 Max Janssen GIETEN
29 Bart de Veer VREELAND




Vrouwen
1 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
3 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSEnDAM
4 Karen Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
5 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
6 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
7 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
8 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
9 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
10 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
11 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
12 Lyan Rensen LUTTENBERG
13 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
14 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
15 Dorothee Janke
16 Annemarie Worst NUNSPEET
17 Denise Gunst YERSEKE
18 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
19 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
20 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
21 Reina Wietzes BRUMMEN
22 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
23 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
24 Nina Zennipman ZUTPHEN
25 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM
26 Mirjam Prakken NIJVERDAL
27 Eline Oosterwoud URETERP




Masters
1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
4 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
5 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
6 Marco Kok ENTER
7 Johan Dussel EELDE
8 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
9 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
10 Maurijn Annink HENGELO OV
11 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
12 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
13 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
14 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
15 Harry Hanneuse AMERSFOORT
16 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
17 Jos Kaal didam
18 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
19 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
20 Peter Makkink HENGELO GLD
21 Fred de Kinkelder GROENLO
22 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
23 John Zennipman ZUTPHEN
24 Roland van Erp BEST
25 Erik de Greef VORDEN
26 Henny Engbers ENSCHEDE
27 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
28 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
29 Andre Borkink EEFDE
30 Erik Bouwmeester VORDEN
31 Mart Dominicus AMSTERDAM
32 Arjan Smit WOERDEN
33 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
34 Dirk Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
35 Simon Kok DEVENTER
36 Theo Mulder AMERSFOORT
37 Peter Rademaker ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
38 Marco de Moor ULFT
39 Robert Blokzijl ALMELO
40 Henk Jan Valk 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
41 Jan van Beek PUTTEN
42 Bennie Boveree LAREN GLD
43 Guido Mombarg DOETINCHEM
44 Eric Paap Eefde
45 Theo Broere AMSTERDAM




Amateur
1 Ivar Hartogs
2 Freek de Jong
3 Patrick de Laat
4 Peter van den Heuvel
5 Edwin Arts
6 Daan Bongers
7 Erik van Laar
8 Cees Quint
9 Nils ten Brinke
10 Jeroen Wessel
11 Hans Jongeling
12 Niels van Baar
13 Roderik Egberink
14 Bjorn Beldman
15 Mike van Veelen
16 Jochem Koren
17 Erwin Waenink
18 Ralf Steegs
19 Niels Dekker
20 Peter Kraaijvanger
21 Lennart Weerts
22 Jeroen Claessen
23 Patrice Slagman
24 Maurice Bolsenbroek
25 Jerry van de Pol
26 Jort de Boer
27 Wouter Wietzes
28 Joeri Kouwenhoven
29 Jentse Top
30 Jeroen Wemekamp
31 Erwin Ketellapper
32 Rick Engelen
33 Wouter Hendriksen
34 Aalzen Alma
35 Henk de Jong
36 Tom van Braak
37 Harry Ruiterkamp
38 Tom Buurman
39 Dennis Moolhuijsen
40 Martijn Verrsteege
41 Jeroen Bax
42 Wouter Jaegers