Sint Michelsgestel     31-12-2011

Elite/Beloften

1 Lars van der Haar WOUDENBERG
2 Twan van den Brand VOLKEL
3 Niels Wubben NAALDWIJK
4 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB)
5 Stan Godrie ZUNDERT
6 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
7 Stijn Huys NINOVE(B)
8 Patrick van Leeuwen HILVARENBEEK
9 Emiel Dolfsma KAMPEN
10 Marco Minnaard WEMELDINGE
11 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
12 Ramon Sinkeldam WORMER
13 Kristof Cop 2275 LILLE
14 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
15 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL
16 Henk Jaap Moorlag ONSTWEDDE
17 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
18 Tom de Kort KASTERLEE
19 Bas Stamsnijder ENTER
20 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
21 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL
22 Bart Barkhuis NORG
23 Daan de Jonge OLDENZAAL
24 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
25 Jeroen Meijers ALPHEN NB
26 Rob van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
27 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
28 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
29 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
30 Bryan Borowski BERLICUM
31 Loris Turni
32 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL






Junioren

1 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
2 Tim Ariesen RHENEN
3 Pjotr van Beek VEENENDAAL
4 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
5 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
6 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
7 Niels Goeree BORGER
8 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
9 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
10 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
11 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
12 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
13 Mike Verhoeven Oud-Turnhout
14 Rick Goeree BORGER
15 Teun van den Burg BAARN
16 Jelle Wolsink Hengelo (O)
17 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
18 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
19 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
20 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
21 Bart van Opdorp BAVEL
22 Patrick van der Duin NIEUW-RODEN
23 Stijn van Erp GROESSEN
24 Bas van den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
25 Ciske van Gestel CHAAM
26 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
27 Ron Jansen STRIJBEEK
28 Robin Prigge UITGEEST






Nieuwelingen

1 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
2 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
3 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
4 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
5 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
6 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
7 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
8 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
9 Joris Nieuwenhuis ZELHEM
10 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
11 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
12 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
13 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
14 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
15 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
16 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
17 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
18 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
19 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
20 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
21 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
22 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
23 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
24 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
25 Marijn Renders NUENEN
26 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
27 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
28 Sam de Groot ALEM
29 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
30 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
31 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
32 Mitchel Vrielink ZUTPHEN
33 Evert Antonissen LEENDE
34 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
35 Joaquim Boels Sittard
36 Michael van Steen ALPHEN






Vrouwen

1 Marianne Vos MEEUWEN
2 Reza Hormes WIJCHEN
3 Sabrina Stultiens MEIJEL
4 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
5 Lana Verberne LIEROP
6 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
7 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
8 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
9 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
10 Laura Verdonschot LOMMEL
11 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
12 Monique van de Ree WILLEMSTAD NB
13 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
14 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
15 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
16 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
17 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
18 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
19 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
20 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
21 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
22 Birgit Lavrijssen KAPELLE
23 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
24 Claudie Peels WAALRE
25 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
26 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
27 Nadine Liebe HELMOND
28 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
29 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
30 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
31 Carleen Baas DEN DUNGEN
32 Susanne Benders HELMOND
33 Yulia van der Lee UTRECHT
34 Nine Storms GREVENBICHT
35 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM






Masters

1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
3 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
4 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
5 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
6 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
7 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
8 Wim Krieckemans Ham
9 Benny Van Staeyen 2980 Zoersel
10 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
11 Tursi Mauro Italie
12 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
13 Marco Kok ENTER
14 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
15 Guido Verhaegen Geel
16 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
17 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
18 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
19 Marc Coolen Kasterlee
20 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
21 RenÚ Snoeren DONGEN
22 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
23 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
24 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
25 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
26 Jan Minnaard WEMELDINGE
27 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
28 Peter Voesenek BREDA
29 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
30 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
31 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
32 Ton van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
33 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
34 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
35 Twan Baltussen ASTEN
36 Marti Maas GEFFEN
37 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
38 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
39 Arjan Smit WOERDEN
40 Karel Verdonschot NIJMEGEN
41 Wim Hakvoort EEMNES
42 Marco de Moor ULFT
43 Theo Mulder AMERSFOORT
44 Frank Giesbers HELMOND
45 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
46 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
47 Eric Weber SON









Amateurs

1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Freek de Jong deil
3 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
4 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
5 Daan Bongers BAARLO
6 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
7 Edwin Arts Sint Anthonis
8 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
9 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
10 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
11 Cees Quint DEIL
12 Jochem Koren bussum
13 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
14 Joep van Gennip BAVEL
15 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
16 Rob Van den Muysenbergh B-2990 Loenhout
17 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
18 Ton Pulles VELDHOVEN
19 Fred van Zanten
20 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
21 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
22 Pascal Wesselink UTRECHT
23 Nivard Kagie UTRECHT
24 Jasper van Heeswijk Boxtel
25 Robert van Spanje Woerden
26 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
27 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
28 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
29 Guido Delnoije MECHELEN
30 Teun Forschelen
31 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
32 Edward Rietbergen Maastricht
33 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel
34 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven
35 Wouter Jaegers Tilburg
36 Willan van Geloven Poppel