Egmond       7-1-2012







       14e  Egmond-Pier-Egmond   (07-01-2012)



Categ Netto


1 Rob van der Niet Leiden 1e Mweds 1:06:55
2 Sander Lormans Ruiter Dakkapellen 2e Mweds 1:06:57
3 Kevin van Hoovels Evenza-Lingier-Versluys T 3e Mweds 1:07:02
4 Bram Imming Ruiter Dakkapellen 4e Mweds 1:07:04
5 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet 5e Mweds 1:07:04
6 Maarten Himpens Veurne 6e Mweds 1:07:14
7 Sven Broekaart Beukers Bike Centre 7e Mweds 1:07:20
8 Sebastian Langeveld GreenEdge 8e Mweds 1:07:24
9 Robbert de Nijs Giant 9e Mweds 1:08:16
10 Stefan Vreugdenhil CT De Rijke 10e Mweds 1:08:27
11 Johnny Hoogerland Vacansoleil 11e Mweds 1:08:35
12 Rick van Breda Ruiter Dakkapellen 12e Mweds 1:08:30
13 Sjoerd van Ginniken Team Parkhoten Rooding 13e Mweds 1:08:36
14 Joris Massaer G Skin-Defroche 14e Mweds 1:08:37
15 Laurens ten Dam Rabobank 15e Mweds 1:08:38
16 Kris Henderieckx Nomadesk MTB Team 16e Mweds 1:08:53
17 Bram Rood Mitsubishi 17e Mweds 1:09:05
18 Thomas Chamon BelgiŽ 18e Mweds 1:10:05
19 Geert vd Horst Feenstra Biketeam 19e Mweds 1:10:11
20 Tim Lemmers Feenstra Biketeam 20e Mweds 1:10:13
21 Bart Brentjens Milka Suprior MTB Team 21e Mweds 1:10:17
22 Jan Weevers Giant 22e Mweds 1:10:17
23 Jetse Bol Nederland 23e Mweds 1:10:42
24 Koen van Haaster WV Alcmaria Victrix 24e Mweds 1:10:43
25 Steven Vanmolecot CT Lutho 25e Mweds 1:10:49
26 Thijs Boogaards WV Noord-Holland 26e Mweds 1:10:51
27 Laurens Snoek WV Volendam 27e Mweds 1:10:50
28 Marcel de Koning Govers 28e Mweds 1:10:59
29 Mathijs Wagenaar MBC Bar End 29e Mweds 1:11:17
30 Ad de Brabander Mitsubishi 30e Mweds 1:11:24
31 Robby Meulder Sint-Pauwels 31e Mweds 1:11:29
32 Ramses Bekkenk Mitsubishi 32e Mweds 1:12:10
33 Erik Groen Feenstra Biketeam 33e Mweds 1:12:21
34 Sebastiaan ten Zeldam BRC Kennemerland 34e Mweds 1:12:18
35 Kris Hertens Nomadesk MTB Team 35e Mweds 1:12:24
36 Vincent Spierings Marco Polo Cycling 36e Mweds 1:12:22
37 Elias van Hoedonck BelgiŽ 37e Mweds 1:12:23
38 Melvin Bos Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 38e Mweds 1:12:32
39 Pim de Waard MTB De Zeeleeuw 39e Mweds 1:12:42
40 Thijs Zuurbier Feenstra Biketeam 40e Mweds 1:13:33
41 Piotr Havik GRTC Excelsior 41e Mweds 1:13:29
42 Alexander Chamon BelgiŽ 42e Mweds 1:13:36
43 Arthur Rutte HSV de Kampioen 43e Mweds 1:13:41
44 Jeroen Visser BRC Kennemerland 44e Mweds 1:13:36
45 Gerard Ursem Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 45e Mweds 1:13:25
46 Tim Wynants Bart Brentjes MTB Racing 46e Mweds 1:13:51
47 Harald Derks RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 47e Mweds 1:13:37
48 Martin Schuttert Mitsubishi 48e Mweds 1:13:52
49 Michel Agterberg WV Alcmaria Victrix 49e Mweds 1:13:52
50 Dennis Bakker Ruiter Dakkapellen 50e Mweds 1:13:53
51 Rob Barel Bassa Merida Team 51e Mweds 1:13:54
52 Jarno Messing Giant 52e Mweds 1:13:50
53 Nico van Langen Gaul! 53e Mweds 1:13:48
54 Rens de Bruijn Feenstra Biketeam 54e Mweds 1:13:57
55 Roy Rotteveel RTV de Bollenstreek 55e Mweds 1:13:40
56 Berry Hollander Nederland 56e Mweds 1:13:53
57 Leo Sluijs RTV de Bollenstreek 57e Mweds 1:13:49
58 Stijn Bankras Ruiter Dakkapellen 58e Mweds 1:13:56
59 Marcel Beukers Beukers Bike Centre 59e Mweds 1:13:59
60 Bastiaan Gouda MTB De Zeeleeuw 60e Mweds 1:13:58
61 Jos van Dorp Beukers Bike Centre 61e Mweds 1:14:02
62 Milton Ramos Spanje 62e Mweds 1:13:58
63 Raymond Rol Ruiter Dakkapellen 63e Mweds 1:14:13
64 Startnummer 113 Nederland 64e Mweds 1:14:16
65 Peter Slegtenhorst WV Noord-Holland 65e Mweds 1:14:43
66 Rembert Noldes Billerbeck 66e Mweds 1:15:02
67 Frank Huisman NTB 67e Mweds 1:15:08
68 Stephan Borsboom PRC Delta 68e Mweds 1:15:14
69 Jan-Pieter Leemans Hoogstraten 69e Mweds 1:15:13
70 Patrick IJpelaan WV Alcmaria Victrix 70e Mweds 1:15:29
71 Sem Huitema Giant 71e Mweds 1:15:30
72 Jesper Slik Feenstra Biketeam 72e Mweds 1:15:30
73 Tijs van Gemert RRC de Pedaalridders 73e Mweds 1:15:30
74 Joris de Boer Ruiter Dakkapellen 74e Mweds 1:15:43
75 Sander Koomen Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 75e Mweds 1:15:37
76 Ruud Davidse Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 76e Mweds 1:15:43
77 Steve vd Eerden Ruiter Dakkapellen 77e Mweds 1:16:11
78 Jeroen Duyn Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 78e Mweds 1:15:29
79 Bram de Waard Beukers Bike Centre 79e Mweds 1:16:13
80 Niels Eriks WV Alcmaria Victrix 80e Mweds 1:15:30
81 Eugen Schmunk Muenster 81e Mweds 1:16:17
82 Lucinda Brand DRC de Mol 1e Vweds 1:16:30
83 Hans Leek Bike Action 82e Mweds 1:16:27
84 Menno de Boer Alkmaar 83e Mweds 1:16:48
85 Brian Burggraaf WV De Moraal 84e Mweds 1:16:53
86 Jurgen van Diemen WV Avanti 85e Mweds 1:16:29
87 Hans Bader DTC 86e Mweds 1:16:57
88 Cees Snoek WV Volendam 87e Mweds 1:16:55
89 Mark Klijbroek Egmond a/d Hoef 88e Mweds 1:17:11
90 Patrick Hoekstra Noordbikers 89e Mweds 1:17:12
91 Leon van Waesberghe HR en TC D.O.K. 90e Mweds 1:17:10
92 Barend Derriks WV Alcmaria Victrix 91e Mweds 1:17:16
93 Luuk van der Wal Westland Wil Vooruit 92e Mweds 1:17:25
94 Glenn Hool Team Parkhoten Rooding 93e Mweds 1:17:56
95 Willem van der Vlugt West Frisia 94e Mweds 1:17:41
96 Jeffry Goethals Antwerpen 95e Mweds 1:17:59
97 Freek Wenners MTB Noord-West 96e Mweds 1:17:49
98 Ton van Eijk RTV de Bollenstreek 97e Mweds 1:17:50
99 Stijn Boek Nederland 98e Mweds 1:18:00
100 Robert Mijwaart zpv IJsselmeer 99e Mweds 1:17:55
101 Leander Hamelink MBC de Peelbikers 100e Mweds 1:18:07
102 Frans Kingma Beukers Bike Centre 101e Mweds 1:18:02
103 Cees Munster WV Alcmaria Victrix 102e Mweds 1:18:00
104 Patrick Kos Ruiter Dakkapellen 103e Mweds 1:18:10
105 Steven de Roex Giant 104e Mweds 1:18:07
106 Patrick Hoefakker Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 105e Mweds 1:18:03
107 Martijn Laan Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 106e Mweds 1:18:02
108 Ron Aardenburg NTB 107e Mweds 1:18:00
109 Rien Kret RTV de Bollenstreek 108e Mweds 1:17:58
110 Hartger Vrijheid WV Randmeren 109e Mweds 1:17:57
111 Inne Gantois BelgiŽ 2e Vweds 1:18:13
112 Klaas van Moortel BAIK MTB team 110e Mweds 1:18:13
113 Jan Hiemstra Restore Cycling 111e Mweds 1:17:43
114 Dirk Jan Bakker Nederland 112e Mweds 1:18:23
115 Jos Pronk Ruiter Dakkapellen 113e Mweds 1:18:22
116 Leon Burger Ruiter Dakkapellen 114e Mweds 1:18:28
117 Eddo Meeken Ruiter Dakkapellen 115e Mweds 1:18:25
118 Tjeerd Nieuwenhuizen Westland Wil Vooruit 116e Mweds 1:18:17
119 Hans van Wonderen WV Alcmaria Victrix 117e Mweds 1:18:44
120 Casper van Sijl BRC Kennemerland 118e Mweds 1:19:01
121 Norbert du Pied WV Viking-Waterland 119e Mweds 1:19:00
122 Robert van Driel NTB 120e Mweds 1:19:08
123 Huub Tankink NTB 121e Mweds 1:19:04
124 Niels Groen Holland MTB Club 122e Mweds 1:19:11
125 Ruud Koks NTB 123e Mweds 1:19:12
126 Jelle Pillen Oosterduinkerke 124e Mweds 1:19:42
127 Theo Joosten HSV de Kampioen 125e Mweds 1:19:24
128 Peter van Niekerk ARC Ulysses 126e Mweds 1:19:37
129 Martijn Broekman WV Het Stadion 127e Mweds 1:19:28
130 Paul Hoogenboom Bike Zone 128e Mweds 1:19:49
131 Hans Post Restore Cycling 129e Mweds 1:19:29
132 Patrick Ruckert Team Parkhoten Rooding 130e Mweds 1:20:02
133 Bob Klein HR en TC D.O.K. 131e Mweds 1:20:00
134 Carlos Baltus NTB 132e Mweds 1:19:57
135 Jack Vermeulen DRC de Mol 133e Mweds 1:20:08
136 Jorrit Lind Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 134e Mweds 1:20:29
137 Mark van Schie ZWC D.T.S. 135e Mweds 1:20:16
138 Theo Tetteroo WV Texel 136e Mweds 1:20:36
139 Vincent Rasch DTC 137e Mweds 1:20:37
140 Gerben Ronhaar Argo 138e Mweds 1:20:28
141 Robert Dekker MTB Noord-West 139e Mweds 1:20:36
142 Arjan Smit WV Het Stadion 140e Mweds 1:20:40
143 Barry Dooper TTW 141e Mweds 1:20:40
144 Joris Blokker Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 142e Mweds 1:20:50
145 Hans van Eijk RTV de Bollenstreek 143e Mweds 1:20:28
146 Dick Beentjes WV Alcmaria Victrix 144e Mweds 1:20:48
147 Alexander Diekema NTB 145e Mweds 1:20:53
148 Monique Arkenbout-Andries Limmen 3e Vweds 1:20:59
149 Gerjan Olsder Cycling Team Wielertoeris 146e Mweds 1:20:42
150 Theo Mulder WV Het Stadion 147e Mweds 1:20:40
151 Edwin Aardenburg DEM 148e Mweds 1:20:56
152 Tijmen van Duijvenvoorde Bollenstreek 149e Mweds 1:20:57
153 Edwin de Jager MTB Noord-West 150e Mweds 1:21:06
154 Dick Vosmeer TVH 151e Mweds 1:21:01
155 Caimen Stevens Enschede 152e Mweds 1:21:25
156 Ramon Heistek WV Alcmaria Victrix 153e Mweds 1:21:36
157 Michael Ruska WV Volendam 154e Mweds 1:21:35
158 John van den Hengel Nederland 155e Mweds 1:22:20
159 Rene Lengers NTB 156e Mweds 1:22:16
160 Ralph Hienkens HSV de Kampioen 157e Mweds 1:22:30
161 Patrick vd Velpen Nomadesk MTB Team 158e Mweds 1:22:34
162 Martijn van Vechgel Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 159e Mweds 1:22:25
163 Anne Eversdijk Nederland 4e Vweds 1:22:37
164 Juergen Schnellmann Hattingen 160e Mweds 1:22:28
165 Maarten Kamsma WV Alcmaria Victrix 161e Mweds 1:22:48
166 Sander van den Berg WV Ede 162e Mweds 1:22:35
167 Tom Milder Gaul! 163e Mweds 1:22:33
168 Ge Bakkum HR en TC D.O.K. 164e Mweds 1:23:05
169 Arnold Schipper NTB 165e Mweds 1:23:12
170 Pieter Heggen TVB 166e Mweds 1:23:12
171 Lex de Vries MBC Bar End 167e Mweds 1:23:11
172 Mark Stavenuiter NTB 168e Mweds 1:23:07
173 Martijn Paalman Aquapoldro afd. Triathlon 169e Mweds 1:23:17
174 Jacco Geel WV Noord-Holland 170e Mweds 1:23:33
175 Hans Meijne WV Alcmaria Victrix 171e Mweds 1:23:37
176 Volkert Meinsma WV Noord-Holland 172e Mweds 1:23:49
177 Kai Lemcke MŁnster 173e Mweds 1:23:47
178 Chris Hesselink DWV de Zwaluwen 174e Mweds 1:23:41
179 Stef Schreutelkamp AGU 175e Mweds 1:23:31
180 Brian Tamis HR en TC D.O.K. 176e Mweds 1:24:13
181 Andrť Stormbroek Driebergse Tourclub 177e Mweds 1:23:42
182 Dirk Londema HR en TC D.O.K. 178e Mweds 1:24:22
183 Bas van der Kamp WV Alcmaria Victrix 179e Mweds 1:24:13
184 Daan Van Leeuwen Hellas 180e Mweds 1:24:17
185 Bart Beijer WC Midden Limburg 181e Mweds 1:24:15
186 Lars Lindemann Havixbeck 182e Mweds 1:24:22
187 Stals Heemskerk 183e Mweds 1:24:30
188 Peter Kramer Hellas 184e Mweds 1:24:26
189 Clemens Ulrich WV Alcmaria Victrix 185e Mweds 1:24:25
190 Mark van Houten LWV de Friesche Leeuw 186e Mweds 1:24:22
191 Gerard van Bohemen Noordbikers 187e Mweds 1:24:12
192 Silja Visser Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 5e Vweds 1:24:32
193 Richard Hulshof BRC Kennemerland 188e Mweds 1:24:26
194 Chris Derriks BRC Kennemerland 189e Mweds 1:24:33
195 Ron Janbroers ZWC D.T.S. 190e Mweds 1:24:18
196 Ton van Tunen WV Het Stadion 191e Mweds 1:24:43
197 Theo tga Aardenburg BRC Kennemerland 192e Mweds 1:24:49
198 Ines Klok Rockanje 6e Vweds 1:25:01
199 Roald van der Slikke NTB 193e Mweds 1:24:36
200 Marcel Gouda MTB Noordwerf 194e Mweds 1:25:04
201 Cees Schrijen BRC Kennemerland 195e Mweds 1:24:28
202 Harold Vrielink MBC Bar End 196e Mweds 1:24:46
203 Patrick Wanst Holland MTB Club 197e Mweds 1:25:04
204 Tijl van der Steeg WV Alcmaria Victrix 198e Mweds 1:24:25
205 Marcel Breg West Frisia 199e Mweds 1:25:00
206 Bart Wolkenfelt Holland MTB Club 200e Mweds 1:24:50
207 Daan Wenners MTB Noord-West 201e Mweds 1:25:01
208 Arielle Boek-Meurs Nederland 7e Vweds 1:25:11
209 Chiel Tollenaar HSV de Kampioen 202e Mweds 1:25:05
210 Peter Hoondert Nederland 203e Mweds 1:25:17
211 Aaldrik Koops AZVD 204e Mweds 1:24:45
212 Milan Brons TVA 205e Mweds 1:25:07
213 Niels Martens NTB 206e Mweds 1:24:58
214 Jarrich van Woersem TVA 207e Mweds 1:25:08
215 Floor Krul Beukers Bike Centre 208e Mweds 1:25:23
216 Jan Hartman NTB 209e Mweds 1:25:08
217 Wilbert Mesman HRC Excelsior 210e Mweds 1:25:03
218 Hans Schelvis BRC Kennemerland 211e Mweds 1:25:06
219 May Kerstens Utrecht 8e Vweds 1:25:30
220 Willem Kegge Rockanje 212e Mweds 1:25:31
221 Ben Gorissen WV Velovrienden 213e Mweds 1:25:19
222 HarriŽt Koorn LWV Swift 9e Vweds 1:25:40
223 Rene van der Woude HR en TC D.O.K. 214e Mweds 1:25:38
224 Cees Degeling Hollandia 215e Mweds 1:25:32
225 Reinoud van de Kasteele RTC 216e Mweds 1:25:10
226 Nienke van Haaster Nederland 10e Vweds 1:25:46
227 Michiel Admiraal WV Alcmaria Victrix 217e Mweds 1:25:35
228 Peter Hulzinga Noordbikers 218e Mweds 1:25:37
229 Erik Hooijman West Frisia 219e Mweds 1:25:47
230 Patrick Pijnaker Noordbikers 220e Mweds 1:25:19
231 Martin Vermeer RTC 221e Mweds 1:25:18
232 Edgar Vermaas Den Haag 222e Mweds 1:25:54
233 Herman de Weerd NTB 223e Mweds 1:25:40
234 Remco van der Meijs De Langstraat 224e Mweds 1:25:29
235 Jack Buddingh ZWC D.T.S. 225e Mweds 1:25:33
236 Chris Borsch TTW 226e Mweds 1:25:21
237 Maarten Witteman RTC 227e Mweds 1:25:28
238 Albert de Vries Gaul! 228e Mweds 1:25:29
239 Bart van der Wal Hellas 229e Mweds 1:25:38
240 Sjors Dekker BRC Kennemerland 230e Mweds 1:25:49
241 Bert-Jan Haarkamp NTB 231e Mweds 1:25:59
242 Bert Mast Mountainbike ver. Havelte 232e Mweds 1:26:35
243 Sicco de Vos RETO 233e Mweds 1:26:07
244 Casper Modderkolk Holland MTB Club 234e Mweds 1:26:16
245 Ronald Kohn TVS '90 235e Mweds 1:26:37
246 Sander Vonk MTB Noord-West 236e Mweds 1:26:30
247 Rene Wienholts WV Ede 237e Mweds 1:26:10
248 Wilfred Mol WV Randmeren 238e Mweds 1:26:44
249 Koen den Das ZWC D.T.S. 239e Mweds 1:26:39
250 Bert Veldhuis De Schieter 240e Mweds 1:27:03
251 Marijn de Jonge Hellas 241e Mweds 1:26:23
252 Rudi Jansen NTB 242e Mweds 1:26:25
253 Gert Sombroek BRC Kennemerland 243e Mweds 1:26:46
254 Hans Chialastri NTB 244e Mweds 1:26:38
255 Manfred Verhulst WV Viking-Waterland 245e Mweds 1:26:38
256 Gerrit van Zuilekom LWV de Paaschberg 246e Mweds 1:26:21
257 Carl Hagenhoek DTC 247e Mweds 1:26:59
258 Luc De Keyzer Brecht 248e Mweds 1:26:35
259 Laurens Schumacher Alkmaar 249e Mweds 1:27:16
260 Ivar Brinkman De Dolfijn 250e Mweds 1:27:00
261 Jasper van Olst DZ & PC 251e Mweds 1:26:53
262 Joric van der Kolk Hellas 252e Mweds 1:26:39
263 Richard Feiken W.V. Assen-Roden 253e Mweds 1:27:10
264 Mirjam Weerd Davilex Team 11e Vweds 1:27:36
265 Roland Swart NTB 254e Mweds 1:27:34
266 Olivier Pronk LWV Swift 255e Mweds 1:27:21
267 Michiel Treffers FTC Marknesse 256e Mweds 1:27:24
268 Wouter Smrkovsky Gaul! 257e Mweds 1:27:04
269 Remco Korver NTB 258e Mweds 1:27:16
270 Jord Veslinga LWV de Friesche Leeuw 259e Mweds 1:27:43
271 Henk de Ruiter BRC Kennemerland 260e Mweds 1:27:42
272 Gerard van Wissen TVHW 261e Mweds 1:27:43
273 Hans Veldkamp Hellas 262e Mweds 1:27:20
274 Caroline Kegge Nederland 12e Vweds 1:28:05
275 Henk Peters RTV de Bollenstreek 263e Mweds 1:27:58
276 Jeffrey van der Velden WV Noord-Holland 264e Mweds 1:27:57
277 Sander Boersen GRTC Excelsior 265e Mweds 1:27:53
278 Peter Lelijveld De Dolfijn 266e Mweds 1:28:21
279 Bernd Klein KNWU 267e Mweds 1:28:10
280 Pieter Iedema De Dolfijn 268e Mweds 1:28:43
281 Rolf Van Maanen F.M.C. The Whoopers 269e Mweds 1:28:22
282 Laurens Schumacher WV Noord-Holland 270e Mweds 1:29:05
283 Kees Timmerman Argo 271e Mweds 1:28:55
284 Tom Jansen NTB 272e Mweds 1:28:46
285 Guus Hoekstra sv Friesland 273e Mweds 1:28:54
286 Ronald Langelaar TVH 274e Mweds 1:28:57
287 Thijs van der Kolk AZVD 275e Mweds 1:28:48
288 John Hommes WRV de Peddelaars 276e Mweds 1:29:12
289 Rien de Vreede Purmerend 277e Mweds 1:29:05
290 Mark van Wegen UWTC de Volharding 278e Mweds 1:29:30
291 Renť van Waardenburg TVHW 279e Mweds 1:29:07
292 Jos van Wegen W.V. Eemland 280e Mweds 1:29:10
293 Rutger Ockhuizen WV Amsterdam 281e Mweds 1:29:18
294 Robert Jan van den Braken NTB 282e Mweds 1:28:46
295 Hans Bleeker WV Viking-Waterland 283e Mweds 1:29:27
296 Johan Meijer WV Noord-Holland 284e Mweds 1:29:31
297 Kurt Cleeren Heusden-Zolder 285e Mweds 1:29:12
298 Henk Blokland DRC de Mol 286e Mweds 1:29:06
299 Berry Schoeman WV de Valleirenners AXA 287e Mweds 1:29:17
300 Matthijs Wilgenhof DTC 288e Mweds 1:29:17