Huijbergen     7  en 8-Januari - 2012

 NK Veldrijden

     NK Veldrijden 2012 - Huijbergen          08-01-2012





Elite mannen
1 Lars Boom VLIJMEN 1:04:05
2 Thijs Van Amerongen VORDEN 0:22
3 Niels Wubben NAALDWIJK 0:44
4 Twan Van Den Brand VOLKEL 0:57
5 Thijs Al HAARLEM 1:12
6 Gerben De Knegt GOIRLE 1:45
7 Patrick Van Leeuwen HILVARENBEEK 2:22
8 Hans Becking WETTEREN 2:29
9 Eddy Van Ijzendoorn TIEL 3:47
10 Jeroen Boelen DRUNEN 4:20
11 Kobus Hereijgers HEDEL 4:33
12 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM 5:12
13 Marco Minnaard WEMELDINGE 5:22
14 Bas Stamsnijder ENTER 0:01
15 Liwald Doornbos BERLICUM NB 0:02
16 Daan De Jonge OLDENZAAL 0:04
17 Bas De Bruin UITHOORN
18 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
19 Joost Spring In T Veld MIJDRECHT
20 Peter Woestenberg ST. WILLEBRORD 0:05
21 Alain Van Der Velde BREDA
22 Rick Van Der Zanden POELDIJK 0:07
23 Jefte De Bruin AMERSFOORT








Vrouwen
1 Marianne Vos MEEUWEN 0:40:52
2 Daphny Van Den Brand ZEELAND 1:08
3 Sophie De Boer NIJMEGEN 1:18
4 Sanne Van Paassen VLIERDEN 1:33
5 Sabrina Stultiens MEIJEL 1:58
6 Arenda Grimberg BAARLE NASSAU 2:38
7 Reza Hormes Ravenstijn WIJCHEN 2:58
8 Lana Verberne LIEROP 3:38
9 Bianca Van Den Hoek BUSSUM 5:03
10 Dirkje Bazuin S'GRAVENHAGE
11 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
12 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
13 Ilona Meter HATTEM
14 Birgit Lavrijssen KAPELLE
15 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
16 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
17 Annet Eendhuizen HENGELO OV
18 Marianne Alleleijn BOCHOLTZ
19 Chantal Verstraten ROOSENDAAL








Beloften
1 Lars Van Der Haar WOUDENBERG 0:49:40
2 David Van Der Poel NORG 1:51
3 Stan Godrie ZUNDERT 1:53
4 Michiel Van Der Heijden DRUNEN
5 Emiel Dolfsma KAMPEN 2:05
6 Corne Van Kessel VELDHOVEN 2:10
7 Henk Jaap Moorlag ONSTWEDDE 2:14
8 Moreno Hofland ROOSENDAAL 3:04
9 Micki Van Empel BERLICUM NB 3:25
10 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB) 3:44
11 Maurits Lammertink ENTER 4:30
12 Jasper Ockeloen ARNHEM 5:44
13 Douwe Verberne LIEROP 5:58
14 Kaj Slenter SCHINNEN 0:01
15 Bart Barkhuis NORG
16 Pim Van Der Marel DE LIER 0:02
17 Harm Van Der Sanden NULAND
18 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
19 Jeroen Meijers ALPHEN NB
20 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
21 Rob Van Der Heijden DEN DUNGEN 0:03
22 Nick Van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
23 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
24 Jacob De Roo KAPELLEN
25 Joep Van Gennip BAVEL
26 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL 0:04
27 Axel Dekker HOOGLANDERVEEN
28 Jelle Van Der Marel DE LIER
29 Jan Metselaar BERGSCHENHOEK 0:05
30 Tijmen Eising EMMEN
31 Nils Van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE IJSEL







  
     Junioren


1 Mathieu van der Poel KAPPELLEN 0:38:32
2 Tim Ariesen RHENEN 1:28
3 Koen Weijers EDE GLD 1:52
4 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL 2:13
5 Bjorn Van Der Heijden SCHAIJK 2:28
6 Pjotr Van Beek VEENENDAAL 2:40
7 Stan Wijkel HOLSLOOT 2:50
8 Niels Goeree BORGER 3:05
9 Koen Van De Ven VELDHOVEN 3:18
10 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD 3:39
11 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND 4:13
12 Bryan Van Rooyen LISSE 4:27
13 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT 4:39
14 Robbie Van Bakel DEURNE 4:45
15 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN 5:16
16 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE 5:44
17 Mike Verhoeven OUD-TURHOUT 6:11
18 Rick Goeree BORGER 6:23
19 Patrick Van Der Duin NIEUW-RODEN 6:36
20 Bas Van Der Kooij MAASSLUIS 7:01
21 Jelle Wolsink HENGELO (O) 7:22
22 Sjors Dekker ANDIJK
23 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
24 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT
25 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
26 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
27 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
28 Daan Germs TUBBERGEN
29 Jasper Van Dijk MIERLO
30 Teun Van Den Burg BAARN
31 Jelle Den Boer DONGEN
32 Rayner Hofhuis ALBERGEN
33 Bas Van Den Wijngaard ULVENHOUT AC
34 Rowan Remmerswaal PIJNACKER
35 Jelle De Schepper MADE
36 Pim Erren VELDEN
37 Stijn Van Erp GROESSEN
38 Falko Den Hartog HEELSUM
39 Rafael Spier HILVERSUM
40 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
41 Ron Jansen STRIJBEEK
42 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM
43 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
44 Kenneth Van Dorp OOSTERWOLDE GLD
45 Gert Van Der Grijn AMEIDE
46 Nick Van De Sande NOOTDORP
47 Dennis Hack BERGEN OP ZOOM
48 Bart Visser MOERDIJK
49 Bart Van Opdorp BAVEL
50 Ciske Van Gestel CHAAM
51 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
52 Robin Prigge UITGEEST
53 Thijs De Lange KATTENDIJKE
54 Matthijs De Visser MOERDIJK
55 Glenn Havermans WERNHOUT
56 Daan Schouten ALMELO
57 Toon Wouters ROOSENDAAL






..



Huijbergen 7-1-2012

Junior-Vrouwen
1 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
3 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
4 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
5 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
6 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
7 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
8 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
9 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN




Nieuwelingen
1 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
2 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
3 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
4 Pascal Eenkhoorn GENEMUIDEN
5 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
6 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
7 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
8 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
9 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
10 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
11 David Hockx OUDEWATER
12 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
13 Vincent Kip OLDENZAAL
14 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
15 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
16 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis ZELHEM
18 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
19 Jurgen Bartelen Nispen
20 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
21 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
22 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
23 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
24 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
25 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
26 Tim Janssen Goes
27 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
28 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
29 Joep Verhees HELMOND
30 Jarno Pap HEINO
31 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
32 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
33 Stijn Oost EMMER COMPASCUUM
34 Tommie Bone LUYKSGESTEL
35 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
36 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
37 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
38 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
39 Per Wiggers OLDENZAAL
40 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
41 Robbert Wagenmakers ASSEN
42 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
43 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
44 Thomas Bartelen Nispen
45 Marijn Renders NUENEN
46 Kelvin Dekker FLUITENBERG
47 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
48 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
49 Sam de Groot ALEM
50 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
51 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
52 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
53 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
54 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
55 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
56 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
57 Wytze de Vries 'S-GRAVELAND
58 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
59 Mike van der Ham LEXMOND
60 Pim Schouten ALMELO
61 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
62 Bart de Veer VREELAND
63 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
64 Brendan Berendse PURMEREND
65 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT
66 Max Janssen GIETEN
67 Ruben de Goede LEIDEN




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
2 Lindy van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
4 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
5 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
6 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
7 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
8 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
9 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
10 Juul Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
11 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
12 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
13 Irene Gerritsen BEMMEL
14 Claudie Peels WAALRE
15 Denise Gunst YERSEKE
16 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
17 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
18 Susanne Benders HELMOND
19 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM
20 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL







Amateurs
1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Freek de Jong Deil
3 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
4 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
5 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
6 Daan Bongers BAARLO
7 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
8 Kevin Smit EDE
9 Erik van Laar LOENEN GLD
10 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
11 Edwin Arts overloon
12 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
13 Cees Quint DEIL
14 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
15 Jochem Koren Bussum
16 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
17 Hans Jongeling MAARSSEN
18 Arno Winters OMMEN
19 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
20 Niels Dekker ANDIJK
21 Ton Pulles VELDHOVEN
22 Jeroen Wessel LEMELERVELD
23 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
24 Erwin Waenink GROENLO
25 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
26 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
27 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
28 Maurice Bolsenbroek APELDOORN
29 Walter Brand Sliedrecht
30 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
31 Bjorn Engbers ENSCHEDE
32 Nivard Kagie UTRECHT
33 Jeroen Wemekamp BRUCHTERVELD
34 Robert van Spanje Montfoort
35 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
36 Jort de Boer AMSTERDAM
37 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
38 Michael Breedt DIEMEN
39 Vincent den Breejen Rijswijk
40 CornÚ Brouwer Randwijk
41 Jurgen van Zon Dordrecht
42 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
43 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
44 Douwe van Slooten HAASTRECHT
45 Gerard Kooistra HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
46 Arjan Scheer ROTTERDAM
47 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
48 Jim Koren Zeewolde
49 Jan Folkert de Vries BUITENPOST
50 Joost Jansen Rotterdam
51 Wouter Jaegers Tilburg
52 Peter Rikkers GORINCHEM







Masters 40 +
1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Edwin Raats HELMOND
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
5 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
6 Johan Dussel EELDE
7 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
8 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
9 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
10 Frank Groenendaal VEGHEL
11 Marco Kok ENTER
12 RenÚ Snoeren DONGEN
13 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
14 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
15 Twan van Gestel MOERGESTEL
16 Riny Pleij WIERDEN
17 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
18 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
19 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
20 Bennie van den Heuvel STRIJEN
21 Eddie Grooters DEVENTER
22 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
23 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
24 Roland van Erp BEST
25 Maurijn Annink HENGELO OV
26 Raimon Knip KORTENHOEF
27 Jappie de Vries BUITENPOST
28 Jan de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
29 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
30 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
31 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
32 Ton van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
33 Gerard Hofhuis Volthe
34 Marti Maas GEFFEN
35 Ronald van Herp DEN HAAG
36 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
37 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
38 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
39 Edward Rietbergen MAASTRICHT
40 Anne-Jan Stuy HEI EN BOEICOP




Masters 50 +
1 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
2 Jos Bogaerts STRIJBEEK
3 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
4 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
5 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
6 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
7 Ad Bernaerts BAARLE-NASSAU
8 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
9 Twan Baltussen ASTEN
10 Rudie Weustink DENEKAMP
11 Jacco Hooiveld ANDIJK
12 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM
13 Fred de Kinkelder GROENLO
14 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
15 Wim Hakvoort EEMNES
16 Peter Voesenek BREDA
17 Kees van Prooijen 'S-GRAVENHAGE
18 Bert Pesselse GIESSENBURG
19 Wout Delwel ROTTERDAM
20 Jack van 't Pad ZEIST
21 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
22 Andre Borkink EEFDE
23 Mart Dominicus AMSTERDAM
24 Karel Verdonschot NIJMEGEN
25 Henny Engbers ENSCHEDE
26 Marco de Moor ULFT
27 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
28 Gerard Keijsers KESSEL LB
29 Peter de Vries KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
30 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
31 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
32 Kees Hollenberg LOHNE
33 William de Wolf RIDDERKERK
34 Rogier Wiercx HOUTEN
35 Ben de Bruin UITHOORN
36 Rene Wiebes MIJDRECHT
37 Hans Jongeneel GOUDA
38 Eric Weber SON
39 Frans de Wit ZUTPHEN