Oosterhout Nbr     8-1-2012


Oosterhout

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
2 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
3 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
4 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
5 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
6 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 David Dekker FLUITENBERG
8 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
9 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
10 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
11 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
12 Nick Janssen Goes
13 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
14 Jeffrey Huisman SCHIEDAM
15 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
16 Thom Reuvers TIEL
17 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
18 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
19 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
20 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
21 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
22 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Tom Peters THORN
4 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
5 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
6 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
7 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
8 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
9 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
10 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
11 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
12 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
13 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
14 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
15 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN 19
16 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
17 Lars Imholz CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
18 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
19 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
20 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
21 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
22 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
23 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
24 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
25 Quinty Rietbergen Maastricht




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Owen Roelen CHAAM
2 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
3 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
4 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
5 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
6 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
7 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
8 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
9 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
10 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
11 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
12 Bart Artz Wintelre
13 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
14 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
15 Rick Pluimers ENTER
16 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
17 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
18 Anouk van der Meijden HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
19 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
20 Max van Helmond RIJEN
21 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
22 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
23 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
24 Willem Wintermans HANK
25 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
26 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
27 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
28 Luc van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
29 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
30 Frank de Jong RIJEN
31 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
32 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
33 Remco de Jong RIJEN
34 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD








Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
3 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
4 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
5 Wesley Damiaans SINT MAARTENSBRUG
6 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
7 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
8 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
9 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
10 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
11 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
12 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAN
13 Ward de Schepper MADE
14 Marnix op 't Hoog GEMONDE
15 Gijs Grol GOUDA
16 Lars Boven WOLDENDORP
17 Lisette Schoon Best
18 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
19 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
20 Luca van den Boom Boekel
21 ZoŽ Mulder HEINKENSZAND
22 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
23 Luca Wilhelm 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH






Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Wout Poets LEENDE
3 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
4 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
7 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
8 Huub Artz Wintelre
9 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
10 Levi van Hoften TIEL
11 Luke Kuipers NIJVERDAL
12 Florence de Graven HELMOND
13 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
14 Mika Sardina HELMOND
15 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
16 Emma Verloop WISSENKERKE
17 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
18 Ruben Velter Heythuysen
19 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
20 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
21 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
22 Milan de Graven Helmond
23 Mariska Schoon BEST
24 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
25 Bram vd Heijden SON




    jeugd Cat. 2
1 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Nina Spapen RIJEN
4 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
5 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
6 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
7 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
8 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
9 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
10 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
11 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
12 Danielle Quint DEIL
13 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
14 Max Mosmuller 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
15 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
16 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
17 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
18 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
19 Beau van Helmond Rijen
20 Floris Wintermans HANK
21 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
22 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
23 Tim de Heus Tiel




Jeugd Cat. 1



1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
3 Juul Nagengast Beilen
4 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Bente van den Nouweland
7 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
8 Casper Noorloos Kaatsheuvel