Oudewater     14-1-2012

1e Veldrit van Oudewater

Vrouwen

1 Bianca van den Hoek BUSSUM
2 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
3 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
4 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
5 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN



Masters

1 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
2 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
5 Tino Haakman ENKHUIZEN
6 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
7 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
8 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
9 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
10 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
11 Adriaan van Londen TIEL
12 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
13 Johan Dussel EELDE
14 Vincenzo Pascarella HILVERSUM
15 Jeroen van Hoeijen AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
16 Pieter Heidema Wilnis
17 Jan van Herwijnen BUSSUM
18 Roland van Erp BEST
19 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
20 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
21 Robert Ruizendaal DRIEBRUGGEN
22 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
23 Marti Maas GEFFEN
24 Sjon van den Berg ZEVENHOVEN
25 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
26 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
27 Arjan Smit WOERDEN
28 Peter de Vries KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
29 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
30 Theo Schlijper LINSCHOTEN
31 Rogier Wiercx HOUTEN
32 Alfons Slootjes HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK






Amateurs

1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Freek de Jong deil
3 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
4 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
5 Atse ten Brinke LICHTENVOORDE
6 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
7 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
8 Joeri Kouwenhoven BLEISWIJK
9 Marc Scholman MONTFOORT
10 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
11 Cees Quint DEIL
12 Jochem Koren bussum
13 Arno Winters OMMEN
14 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
15 Jort de Boer AMSTERDAM
16 Michael Breedt DIEMEN
17 Niels Luisman Bergentheim
18 Fred van Zanten ARKEL
19 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
20 Robert van Spanje Montfoort
21 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
22 Dimitri Veerman HUIZEN
23 Coen Sevens DIESSEN
24 Dennis Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout
25 CornÚ Brouwer Randwijk
26 Jim Koren Zeewolde
27 Douwe van Slooten HAASTRECHT
28 Theo van Ginkel WOUDENBERG
29 Sander Mudde Gouda
30 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel
31 Adne van Engelen 'T ZAND NH
32 Peter Kooistra PAPENDRECHT
33 Wouter Jaegers Tilburg






Nieuwelingen

1 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
2 David Hockx OUDEWATER
3 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
4 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
5 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
6 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
7 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
8 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
9 Tim Kouwenhoven Bleiswijk
10 Wytze de Vries 'S-GRAVELAND
11 Ruben de Goede LEIDEN
12 Max Haaksman ZEIST
13 Bart de Veer VREELAND
14 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT