Bakel      15-1-2012


Elite/Beloften
1 Corne van Kessel VELDHOVEN
2 Emiel Dolfsma KAMPEN
3 Stijn Huys NINOVE(B)
4 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
5 Jens Gys GIERLE (B)
6 Tom de Kort KASTERLEE
7 Stan Raymakers HERENTALS (B)
8 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Essen
9 Niels Koyen MINDERHOUT(B)
10 Jasper Ockeloen ARNHEM
11 Daan de Jonge OLDENZAAL
12 Bart Barkhuis NORG
13 Sibe Smets NOORDERWIJK (HERENTALS)
14 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
15 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
16 Ken Smets GROBBENDONK (B)




Junioren
1 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
2 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
3 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
4 Ward van Laer Kasterlee
5 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
6 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
7 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
8 Mats Lammertink WIERDEN
9 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
10 Yves Coolen
11 Jens Dierkx Lichtaart
12 Mike Verhoeven Oud-Turnhout
13 Marvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
14 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
15 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
16 Robin Prigge UITGEEST
17 Stan Diepstraten HELMOND




Nieuwelingen
1 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
2 Rogier Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
3 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
4 Koen van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
5 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
6 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
7 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
8 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
9 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
10 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
11 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
12 Joep Verhees HELMOND
13 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
14 David Hockx OUDEWATER
15 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
16 Yorick Verberne LIEROP
17 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
18 Jimme de Haan WAGENINGEN
19 Teun van de Ven VELDHOVEN
20 Ricardo Lathouwers SON
21 Michel Hoogendoorn EDE
22 Brian Saas SOMEREN
23 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
24 Carlos Schreuder VEENENDAAL
25 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
26 Gianni Spapen RIJEN
27 Dani Lemmen SOMEREN




Vrouwen
1 Lana Verberne LIEROP
2 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
3 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
4 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
5 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
6 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
7 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
8 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
9 Marjolein Wijkel EXLOO
10 Linda Kroes GRONINGEN
11 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
12 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
13 Nadine Liebe HELMOND
14 Valerie Boonen Kasterlee
15 Thamara Pijpers RIDDERKERK




Masters
1 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
2 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Benny Stayen BEERSE
5 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
6 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
7 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
8 Johan Dussel EELDE
9 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
10 Marc Coolen Kasterlee
11 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKERHOUT
12 Nils ten Brinke APELDOORN
13 Jannes Weerman NYEHOLTWOLDE
14 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
15 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
16 Jan de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
17 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
18 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
19 Roland van Erp BEST
20 David Th÷rig SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
21 Marti Maas GEFFEN
22 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
23 Harrie van der Burgt OSS
24 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
25 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
26 Peter Groenendijk WADDINXVEEN
27 Marco de Moor ULFT
28 Eddie van der Grijn AMEIDE
29 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
30 Sjon van den Berg ZEVENHOVEN
31 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
32 Frank van Oirschot OISTERWIJK
33 Frank Giesbers HELMOND
34 Lambert van de Wiel BERLICUM NB




Amateurs
1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
3 Freek de Jong deil
4 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
5 Wilfred Veldkamp KAMERIK
6 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
7 Patrick de Laat BERLICUM
8 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
9 Edwin Arts overloon
10 Hans Jongeling MAARSSEN
11 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
12 Jochem Koren bussum
13 Wouter Goosen Essen
14 Arno Winters OMMEN
15 Cees Quint DEIL
16 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
17 Piet Smits HAZERSWOUDE DORP
18 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
19 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
20 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
21 Coen Sevens DIESSEN
22 CornÚ Brouwer Randwijk
23 Pascal Wesselink UTRECHT
24 Jerry van de Pol NIJMEGEN
25 Harry Ruiterkamp SLIJK-EWIJK
26 Edwin Pauli 'S-GRAVENHAGE
27 Jim Koren Zeewolde