Heerlen     12-2-2012


Heerlen

Elite
1 Kevin Pauwels BELGIE
2 Lars van der Haar WOUDENBERG
3 Thijs van Amerongen VORDEN
4 Jonathan Page USA
5 Gert-Jan Bosman EMMEN
6 Bart Aernouts ESSEN
7 Gerben de Knegt GOIRLE
8 David van der Poel KAPELLEN (B
9 Emiel Dolfsma KAMPEN
10 Thijs Al HAARLEM
11 Micki van Empel BERLICUM NB
12 Twan van den Brand VOLKEL
13 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB
14 Niels Wubben NAALDWIJK
15 Francis Mourey Frankrijk
16 Philipp Walsleben DUITSLAND
17 Patrick van Leeuwen HILVARENB
18 Jordy Luisman BERGENTHEIM
19 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
20 Kaj Slenter SCHINNEN
21 Marco Bianco Italie
22 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
23 Bart Barkhuis NORG
24 Paul Schuurmans SINT-MICHIELS
25 Thomas Rieff BERG EN TERBLIJT
26 Talius Kalina Litouwen
27 Bryan van den Hoek HEERLEN




Vrouwen
1 Daphny van den Brand ZEELAND
2 Sanne van Paassen VLIERDEN
3 Nikki Harris GROOT BRITTANIE
4 Sophie de Boer NIJMEGEN
5 Helen Wyman ENGELAND
6 Arenda Grimberg BAARLE NASSAU
7 Sabrina Stultiens MEIJEL
8 Reza Hormes WIJCHEN
9 Nikoline Hansen DENEMARKEN
10 Joyce Vanderbeken ZWEVEGEM (B
11 Amy Dombroski USA
12 Iris Ockeloen EINDHOVEN
13 Ellen van Loy Belgi?
14 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
15 Nancy Bober GISTEL
16 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
17 Christine Vadaros Amerika
18 Margriet Kloppenburg Gislinge
19 Furmane Madara Letland
20 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
21 Marianne Alleleijn Bocholtz




Masters
1 Marcel Scheffer DOETINCHEM
2 John Spek WADDINXVEEN
3 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
4 Ton van Korven DIESSEN
5 Lino Colombo België
6 Gerard van Rijssel NOORDWIJKER
7 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
8 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
9 René Snoeren DONGEN
10 Pascal Alleleijn Bocholtz
11 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
12 Udo Janssen PAPENDRECHT
13 Vincenzo Pascarella HILVERSUM
14 Bert Jan Hamer HATTEM
15 Jason Marriott Engeland
16 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
17 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
18 Heiko Fenzi Duitsland
19 Arie den Braven NIEUWEGEIN
20 Ties Verhagen VEGHEL
21 Hans Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
22 Albert van der Leeuw PAPENHOV







Amateurs/Sportklasse
1 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
2 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
3 Edwin Arts overloon
4 Niels van Baar WOERDEN
5 Jochem Koren bussum
6 Daan Bongers BAARLO
7 Arno Winters OMMEN
8 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
9 Erwin Waenink GROENLO
10 Niels Luisman Bergentheim
11 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
12 Wesley Steekers NOORDWIJKERHOUT
13 Gijs Jongeling BEST
14 Mike van Veelen ARNHEM
15 Bastin van Alten Vlierden
16 Guido Delnoije MECHELEN
17 Jim Koren Zeewolde
18 Lars Tegel Duitsland
19 Pieter Nagelmaeker Waalre
20 Tom van Braak VELP
21 Edward Rietbergen MAASTRICHT
22 Wouter Jaegers Tilburg