Enter    2012


10.00 uur
 

 

 

 

Elite/belofte

 

 

 

4-mrt

11-mrt

18-mrt

rugnr

naam

woonplaats


 

uitsl

uitsl


 

 

 


 

3

 

 

 

Arjan van Gaveren

Nijverdal


 

dnf

 

 

 

Bart Schipper

Wierden


 

 

?

 

 

Bart te Boome

Borculo


 

4

1

 

 

Délon Braamhaar

Enter


 

 

?

 

 

Dennis Heering

Enter


 

dnf

 

 

 

Erwin Binnenpoorte

Raalte


 

dnf

 

 

 

Gerrit Teunis

Wierden


 

8

 

 

 

Guus Gerrits

Veessen


 

 

?

 

 

Jeroen Lankheet

Haaksbergen


 

5

 

 

 

Joey van Rhee

Nijverdal


 

dnf

 

 

 

Koen Nijland

Goor


 

dnf

2

 

 

Leon Strötker

Enschede


 

 

3

 

 

Mark Olieman

Enschede


 

7

 

 

 

Marlon Waltink

Zwolle


 

6

 

2

 

Mathijs Boerigter

Goor


 

dnf

 

 

 

Niek Boom

Nieuw-Heeten


 

2

 

 

 

Niels van Otterloo

Heerde


 

1

 

 

 

Roy Eefting

Grolloo


 

dnf

 

1

 

Wim Kleiman

Almelo


 

 

 

 

 

 

 



10.04

 

 

 

Nieuwelingen

 

 

 

4-mrt

11-mrt

18-mrt

naam

woonplaats



uitsl

uitsl

 

 

 


 

?

 

1

Jarno Pap

Heino


 

?

11

2

Jesse Grobbink

Nijverdal


 

 

16

3

Jochem Paalman

Nijverdal


 

 

 

4

Liset van de Merwe

Nijverdal


 

 

 

dnf

Eline v d Berg

Rijssen



11.30

 

 

 

 

Amateurs / sportklasse

 

 

 

4-mrt

11-mrt

18-mrt

rugnr

naam

woonplaats


 

 

?

1

53

Arjan van Gaveren

Nijverdal


 

 

5

2

44

Niels Leferink

Boekelo


 

11

?

3

40

Gert Jan van de Maat

Markelo


 

 

 

4

45

Hugo Hagemeijer

lochem


 

4

?

5

54

Rene Nijhuis

Markelo


 

 

?

6

50

Robbet-Jan den Haan

enschede


 

 

 

7

36

Ronny Leeftink

Markelo


 

9

?

8

34

Mirgo Koehorst

Ootmarsum


 

 

?

9

33

Maikel Bouwman

Haaksbergen


 

 

?

10

30

Hans Eric Kroezen

De Lutte


 

 

?

11

31

Ruud Wolkotte

Denekamp


 

13

?

12

52

Henk Nieuwenhuis

Rijssen


 

19

?

13

38

Tom Buurman

Wierden


 

 

?

14

42

Benjamin van Elburg

Vroomshoop


 

 

 

15

32

Bert Wolkotte

Denekamp


 

 

 

16

41

Marcel Ekkel

westerhaar


 

 

?

?

35

Rudi Jansen

Markelo


 

17

 

?

37

Joop Stiggelbout

Wierden


 

12

6

?

39

Niels Berenschot

Apeldoorn


 

 

?

?

43

Berjan Bolks

Vroomshoop


 

21

?

?

46

Mark van der Kolk

Vroomshoop


 

24

 

?

47

Zander Leusveld

Laren Gld


 

dnf

 

?

48

Edwin Ruumpot

Ruurlo


 

 

?

?

49

Harbert Heins

almelo


 

15

?

?

51

Daniël Brok

Nijverdal


 

 

 

 

 

 



11.32

 

 

 

 

Masters

 

 

 

4-mrt

11-mrt

18-mrt

rugnr

naam

woonplaats


 

1

 

1

92

Rob Niekolaas

Zwolle


 

4

 

2

88

Wim Junte

Elburg


 

 

 

3

90

Gert Bosman

Wijhe


 

 

5

4

55

Edwald Huisman

nijverdal


 

3

?

5

91

Jan Plagge

Hardenberg


 

 

 

6

93

Gerrit Bakker

Rijssen


 

 

 

7

99

Manuel Hezeman

apeldoorn


 

18

7

8

96

Bert Seijen

Westerhaar


 

5

9

9

89

Herman Nijkamp

Rijssen


 

2

?

10

94

Gerrit de Grote

Reutum


 

12

?

11

98

Bennie Boveree

Laren Gld


 

13

?

12

97

Henk Lubbers

Enter


 

14

?

13

100

Mas Zandjans

Goor


 

15

?

14

95

Gerrit Aufderhaar

Daarlerveen


 

 

?

15

87

Dinand Rotman

Wierden


V







Elite/beloften
04-mrt 11-mrt 18-mrt naam woonplaats
uitsl uitsl


4 1
Délon Braamhaar Enter
dnf 2
Leon Strötker Enschede

3
Mark Olieman Enschede

?
Bart te Boome Borculo

?
Dennis Heering Enter

?
Jeroen Lankheet Haaksbergen
3

Arjan van Gaveren Nijverdal
dnf

Bart Schipper Wierden
dnf

Erwin Binnenpoorte Raalte
dnf

Gerrit Teunis Wierden
8

Guus Gerrits Veessen
5

Joey van Rhee Nijverdal
dnf

Koen Nijland Goor
7

Marlon Waltink Zwolle
6

Mathijs Boerigter Goor
dnf

Niek Boom Nieuw-Heeten
2

Niels van Otterloo Heerde
1

Roy Eefting Grolloo
dnf

Wim Kleiman Almelo













Junioren
04-mrt 11-mrt 18-mrt naam woonplaats
uitsl uitsl


3 1
Stan Veldscholten Oldenzaal
4 2
Menno Oud Almelo
2 3
Robin Lowik Vriezenveen

4
Bouke Klein Teeselink Boekelo

5
Marc Lankheet Haaksbergen

6
Daan van Norden Harderwijk

7
Gijs ten Have Gendringen
11 8
Stijn van Erp Groessen
1 9
Dylan Kamermans Goor

10
Luuk Lohuis Haaksbergen
9 11
Daan Schouten Almelo
7 12
Maarten v d Berg Rijssen

13
Carlos van Rhee Hellendoorn

14
Rens Moorman Reutum

?
Adriaan Janssen Diepenveen
12 ?
Gijs Verdick Laren
8 ?
Mart Somsen Zutphen

?
Stephen van den Berg Rijssen
6 dnf
Daan Germs Tubbergen
10

Arjan Kroezen Hardenberg
dnf

Jan Rozendom Rijssen
13

Maarten Junte Elburg
5

Natan Bijlenga Apeldoorn
14

Simon de Regt Apeldoorn


















Nieuwelingen
04-mrt 11-mrt 18-mrt naam woonplaats
uitsl uitsl


? 1
Tjardo Withag Beltrum
1 2
Arjan Arentsen Harderwijk
? 3
Tijmen van den Berg Rijssen

4
Lars Veldscholten Oldenzaal

5
Arjan Beelen Hierden
2 6
Rogier Kalvenhaar Wierden
? 7
Nordin Hudepol Almelo
? 8
Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
3 9
Rick Braamhaar Wierden
? 10
Pim Schouten Almelo
? 11
Jesse Grobbink Nijverdal
? 12
Niels Heering Enter
? 13
Jeffrey Veltink Hardenberg

14
Lars Jansen Enschede

15
Gerben Reekers Losser

16
Jochem Paalman Nijverdal

17
Sjoerd Brookhuis Oldenzaal

dnf
Mariët Borgerink Groningen
?

Boris Rauwerdink Apeldoorn
5

Gijs Spaans Apeldoorn
?

Jarno Pap Heino
?

Koen Lohuis Lemelerveld
?

Lars Mosterd Vaassen
4

Luc Grefte Apeldoorn
6

Wouter Engelmann Apeldoorn













Masters
04-mrt 11-mrt 18-mrt naam woonplaats
uitsl uitsl


7 1
Maurijn Annink Hengelo

2
Fred de Kinkelder Groenlo
8 3
Hans Thijs Wierden
11 4
Gerrit Pluimers Enter

5
Edwald Huisman nijverdal
10 6
Dieks Prenger Vriezenveen
18 7
Bert Seijen Westerhaar
9 8
Barjo Lamberink Bergentheim
5 9
Herman Nijkamp Rijssen

10
Jan Roosink Rijssen
17 11
Marco Kok Enter

?
Ben Schiphorst zenderen
12 ?
Bennie Boveree Laren Gld

?
Coen Holzhauwer Emmen

?
Dinand Rotman Wierden
15 ?
Gerrit Aufderhaar Daarlerveen
2 ?
Gerrit de Grote Reutum
16 ?
GerritJan Oosterveld Bornerbroek
13 ?
Henk Lubbers Enter
3 ?
Jan Plagge Hardenberg

?
John van Wessel Zutphen
14 ?
Mas Zandjans Goor

?
Ralph Greupink Dalen
19

Klaas Bolks Hardenberg
dnf

Richard Reinders Almelo
6

Rob Kleinsman Hengelo
1

Rob Niekolaas Zwolle
4

Wim Junte Elburg


















Amateurs / sportklasse
04-mrt 11-mrt 18-mrt naam woonplaats
uitsl uitsl



1
Gerko Amsink gramsbergen

2
Daan Steffens Oldenzaal

3
Arjan Ribbers Groenlo
20 4
Wilfred Paalman Vrienzenveen

5
Niels Leferink Boekelo
12 6
Niels Berenschot Apeldoorn
7 7
Bjorn Beldman Rijssen

8
Rob Wessels Hardenberg

9
Robin Braamhaar Rijssen
3 10
Patrice Slagman Rijssen

?
Arjan Paalman Rijssen

?
Arjan van Gaveren Nijverdal

?
Ben van Egmond Nijverdal

?
Benjamin van Elburg Vroomshoop

?
Berjan Bolks Vroomshoop
15 ?
Daniël Brok Nijverdal

?
Dennis Amsink Hardenberg
11 ?
Gert Jan van de Maat Markelo
dnf ?
Han van de Werfhorst Vroomshoop

?
Hans Eric Kroezen De Lutte

?
Harbert Heins almelo
13 ?
Henk Nieuwenhuis Rijssen
dnf ?
Henri ter Denge Rijssen
dnf ?
Jeroen Wemekamp Bruchterveld

?
Karsten Reuver almelo

?
Maikel Bouwman Haaksbergen
21 ?
Mark van der Kolk Vroomshoop
9 ?
Mirgo Koehorst Ootmarsum
16 ?
Niels Luisman Bergentheim
26 ?
Raymond Kienhuis Rijssen
5 ?
Remco Veldhuis Haaksbergen
4 ?
Rene Nijhuis Markelo

?
Rob Kleinsman Hengelo

?
Robbet-Jan den Haan enschede
18 ?
Robert ter Bekke Hengelo
dnf ?
Rody Kroeze Wierden

?
Rudi Jansen Markelo

?
Ruud Wolkotte Denekamp
10 ?
Stijn Raterink Haaksbegen
19 ?
Tom Buurman Wierden
dnf ?
Wesley Löwik Vriezenveen
8

Bert Lip Hardenberg
dnf

Edwin Ruumpot Ruurlo
23

Erwin de Valk Holten
25

Gert Bosman Wijhe
17

Joop Stiggelbout Wierden
22

Marc Zonnebelt Harderwijk
6

Martin Bekking Apeldoorn
2

Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn
14

Pim Temmink Enter
1

Ronny Essink Ruurlo
24

Zander Leusveld Laren Gld













junior-dames

1
Annet Pit Beekbergen








04-mrt Enter
Elite/beloften

1 Roy Eefting Grolloo
2 Niels van Otterloo Heerde
3 Arjan van Gaveren Nijverdal
4 Délon Braamhaar Enter
5 Joey van Rhee Nijverdal
6 Mathijs Boerigter Goor
7 Marlon Waltink Zwolle
8 Guus Gerrits Veessen



Junioren

04-mrt naam woonplaats
1 Dylan Kamermans Goor
2 Robin Lowik Vriezenveen
3 Stan Veldscholten Oldenzaal
4 Menno Oud Almelo
5 Natan Bijlenga Apeldoorn
6 Daan Germs Tubbergen
7 Maarten v d Berg Rijssen
8 Mart Somsen Zutphen
9 Daan Schouten Almelo
10 Arjan Kroezen Hardenberg
11 Stijn van Erp Groessen
12 Gijs Verdick Laren
13 Maarten Junte Elburg
14 Simon de Regt Apeldoorn
dnf Jan Rozendom Rijssen




Nieuwelingen
04-mrt naam woonplaats
1 Arjan Arentsen Harderwijk
2 Rogier Kalvenhaar Wierden
3 Rick Braamhaar Wierden
4 Luc Grefte Apeldoorn
5 Gijs Spaans Apeldoorn
6 Wouter Engelmann Apeldoorn




Amateurs / sportklasse
04-mrt naam woonplaats
1 Ronny Essink Ruurlo
2 Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn
3 Patrice Slagman Rijssen
4 Rene Nijhuis Markelo
5 Remco Veldhuis Haaksbergen
6 Martin Bekking Apeldoorn
7 Bjorn Beldman Rijssen
8 Bert Lip Hardenberg
9 Mirgo Koehorst Ootmarsum
10 Stijn Raterink Haaksbegen
11 Gert Jan van de Maat Markelo
12 Niels Berenschot Apeldoorn
13 Henk Nieuwenhuis Rijssen
14 Pim Temmink Enter
15 Daniël Brok Nijverdal
16 Niels Luisman Bergentheim
17 Joop Stiggelbout Wierden
18 Robert ter Bekke Hengelo
19 Tom Buurman Wierden
20 Wilfred Paalman Vrienzenveen
21 Mark van der Kolk Vroomshoop
22 Marc Zonnebelt Harderwijk
23 Erwin de Valk Holten
24 Zander Leusveld Laren Gld
25 Gert Bosman Wijhe
26 Raymond Kienhuis Rijssen







Masters
04-mrt naam woonplaats
1 Rob Niekolaas Zwolle
2 Gerrit de Grote Reutum
3 Jan Plagge Hardenberg
4 Wim Junte Elburg
5 Herman Nijkamp Rijssen
6 Rob Kleinsman Hengelo
7 Maurijn Annink Hengelo
8 Hans Thijs Wierden
9 Barjo Lamberink Bergentheim
10 Dieks Prenger Vriezenveen
11 Gerrit Pluimers Enter
12 Bennie Boveree Laren Gld
13 Henk Lubbers Enter
14 Mas Zandjans Goor
15 Gerrit Aufderhaar Daarlerveen
16 GerritJan Oosterveld Bornerbroek
17 Marco Kok Enter
18 Bert Seijen Westerhaar
19 Klaas Bolks Hardenberg
dnf Richard Reinders Almelo