2012




GP Kivada Wielersport/Focus Bikes

                 Berlicum    11/03/2012




Elite-Mannen/Beloften
1 Frank Schotman Gouda
2 Hans Becking WETTEREN
3 Bram Rood HEERHUGOWAARD
4 Frank Beemer GARDEREN
5 Liwald Doornbos BERLICUM NB
6 Jeroen Boelen DRUNEN
7 Erik Groen DOORWERTH
8 Rens de Bruijn NIJMEGEN
9 Rob van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
10 Bart Brentjens RAVENSTEIN
11 Mark van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
12 Tim Lemmers Doorwerth
13 Ruud Rentmeester GOES
14 Geert van der Horst WOERDEN
15 Mathijs Wagenaar APELDOORN
16 Marcel Lommers SPRANG-CAPELLE
17 Roel Verhoeven VINKEL
18 Rien Terpstra APELDOORN
19 Robbert de Nijs WARMENHUIZEN
20 Onno Reijnhout Donderen
21 Gerben Mos HAVELTE
22 Irjan Luttenberg BERG EN DAL
23 Pim van der Marel DE LIER
24 Matthijs Eversdijk WILHELMINADORP
25 Tom Sluiter ARNHEM
26 Bas Theys TILBURG
27 Dennis Ebert NIEUWENDIJK NB
28 Robin Roelofs BERGHEM
29 Vincent Bakker APELDOORN
30 Jeroen van Eck LEUTH
31 Bert-Jan Mensink HEERDE
32 Sander Bouwens Ermelo
33 Leon de Jong REEK
34 Ruben van Alebeek DEN DUNGEN
35 Dennis Tuinman WARMENHUIZEN
36 Maurits Buist DRACHTEN
37 Jan Weevers HENGELO GLD




Junioren
1 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
2 Jesper Slik BERGEN NH
3 Roy Beukers PETTEN
4 Robbert Keus NAALDWIJK
5 Raymond van de Kruisweg 't Loo - Olde
6 Erjan ten Hove OLDEBROEK
7 Sem Huitema OUDKARSPEL
8 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
9 Jeffrey Kruidbos BORNE
10 Tim Smeenge ZEEGSE
11 Yannick Runhart RUINEN
12 Gido Cuppen BAARLO LB
13 Ted Meerman MAASLAND
14 Thom Bonder Assen
15 Bruno Mooiweer HOLTEN
16 Carlo van Doorn HINTHAM
17 Jurrien Pelsinger ZUIDWOLDE DR
18 Martin van de Lee Heesch
19 Karl Croonen MILSBEEK
20 Bob van der Marel DE LIER
21 Johan Olaff Zweedijk Kapelle
22 Tom den Otter SCHIJNDEL
23 Simon Coopmans ALTEVEER GEM DE WOLDE
24 Kevin Nooijen VOLKEL
25 Wouter Rokers WEURT
26 Abel Pot Kapelle
27 Robin Prigge UITGEEST







Nieuwelingen
1 Milan Vader MIDDELBURG
2 Rik Jansen BEUNINGEN
3 Sjoerd Bax UPPEL
4 Roel van der Stegen REUVER
5 Perry van den Bos MAASDIJK
6 Marvin Bovendorp ELBURG
7 Puck de Gier DE LIER
8 Bart Pennings BERLICUM NB
9 Bruno Nakken ASSEN
10 Wiebe Scholten DIEREN
11 Dennis van de Kruisweg OLDEBROEK
12 Sven Burger WARMENHUIZEN
13 Coen van Kleef SCHIPLUIDEN
14 Luuk den Otter SCHIJNDEL
15 Randy de Beus ZEELAND
16 Marijn de Vrieze RENESSE
17 Gino Bonemeijer NOOTDORP
18 Guido de Neve MIDDELBURG
19 Yoeri Past APELDOORN
20 Martijn Steenbakker HEINKENSZAND
21 Erik Boer WOLPHAARTSDIJK
22 Jurgen Bartelen Nispen
23 Tiemo Bodemann DE LIER
24 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
25 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
26 Coen Hoondert HEINKENSZAND
27 Bart van Bindsbergen ZEVENAAR
28 Kevin Dekkers WATERINGEN
29 Gilian Engberink APELDOORN
30 David Nordemann MALDEN
31 Sjoerd Vallen Hout Blerick
32 Pepijn Tournoy UGCHELEN
33 Rob Zuidweg Burgervlotbrug
34 Mart Muskens Heesbeen
35 Stefan Jansen Lelystad
36 Sam de Groot ALEM
37 Lars Croonen MILSBEEK
38 Djimo Braam DODEWAARD
39 Rick Titulaer Blerick
40 Wouter Gerritsma Venlo
41 Thomas Bartelen Nispen
42 Niels Vruwink HOLTEN
43 Stan Breukel 's-GRAVENZANDE
44 Ricky Swenne WISSENKERKE
45 Jeroen Stijger HONSELERDIJK




Vrouwen
1 Anne Terpstra APELDOORN
2 Arielle Boek KROMMENIE
3 Annefleur Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
4 Marlo Koevoet WIJCHEN
5 Hielke Elferink OLDENZAAL
6 Rozanne Slik BERGEN NH
7 Karen Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
8 Laura van Regenmortel ANNA PAULOWNA
9 Annemarie Worst NUNSPEET
10 Lisanne Bouwmeester APELDOORN
11 Manon van Hees BOVEN-LEEUWEN
12 Lyan Rensen LUTTENBERG
13 Daniëlle Sluijter RIJSWIJK ZH
14 Riikka Kelja GORINCHEM
15 Anneke Beerten macharen
16 Lotte Groper EMPEL
17 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG
18 Laura van Leeuwen Soest
19 Reina Wietzes BRUMMEN
20 Sophie von Berswordt ALKMAAR
21 Natasja Nieuwenhuizen s-Gravenzande
22 Natalie van der Hoeven SCHIEDAM
23 Didi de Vries WILHELMINADORP
24 Maaike Broekaart DEN HELDER
25 Mijntje Minkema GROET
26 Sanne Tent NW BUINEN
27 Henriette Pepels BEILEN
28 Brigitte van Rosmalen 'S-HERTOGENBOS
29 Stefanie Pruiksma HOOGEVEEN
30 Manon van de Sande EINDHOVEN
31 Joëlle Rambach Eindhoven
32 Dyonne Bouwmeester APELDOORN
33 Isabel Jonk Petten
34 Daniëlle Runhart RUINEN
35 Marianne Teerenstra OMMEN
36 Michelle Boshoven AFFERDEN GLD







Masters (30+)
1 Roel van Houtum GOIRLE
2 Maikel Govaarts DRUNEN
3 Freek de Jong Deil
4 Marco Hurkmans BOXTEL
5 Kevin Raaijmakers EINDHOVEN
6 Frank Theys Tilburg
7 Nick van den Heuvel ARNHEM
8 Rick van den Hanenberg BERLICUM NB
9 Mark Groen STEENWIJKERWOLD
10 Eric van den Bogaard Zeist
11 Ivan Peeters WEERT
12 Remco van Bekkum KESTEREN
13 John v.d. Wouw GEFFEN
14 Sjonnie de Vries EPE
15 Cees Quint DEIL
16 Patrick IJpelaan ALKMAAR
17 Leon Brouwer ROTTERDAM
18 Bart Damen Hooge Mierde
19 Stijn Boek KROMMENIE
20 Marcel van Loon MAASTRICHT
21 Martijn Roelofs nijmegen
22 Stef Schreutelkamp NIJMEGEN
23 Arjan Broekema OOSTERWOLDE
24 Ewart van der Putten NIJMEGEN
25 Maurice Bolsenbroek APELDOORN
26 Peter Kraaijvanger UTRECHT
27 Richard Kors WILHELMINAOORD
28 Leon van der Ham ZOETERMEER
29 René Eelderink ZEVENAAR
30 Sander van den Berg EDE
31 Marco Bloem NUNSPEET
32 Arjen Buist assen
33 Wouter Wietzes BRUMMEN
34 Rolf van Maanen OISTERWIJK
35 Gert-Jan Knijnenburg Maasdijk
36 Okke Kamps Nijmegen
37 Mike Rozema ROUVEEN
38 Michel van Hemmen BOXTEL
39 Bart Verbeek APELDOORN
40 Rolf van Lin OVERASSELT
41 Pascal Wesselink UTRECHT
42 Remco Jochems PUTTEN
43 Daniël Liarte HILVERSUM
44 Maurice Smeenk MEPPEL
45 Danny Lugt GOUDA
46 Gerwin Bouwhuis LEMELERVELD
47 Michiel Groothoff DELFT
48 René Groot HEILOO
49 André Poorterman APELDOORN
50 Mark Mondria 'S-GRAVENHAGE
51 Alan Genovy Waalwijk




Masters (40+)
1 Arne Nuys BEST
2 René Snoeren DONGEN
3 Frans Viveen WOUDRICHEM
4 Micha de Vries HILVERSUM
5 Peter Hoffmans MOERGESTEL
6 Jan Grootkarzyn ELBURG
7 Ronny Geerts OUD-TURNHOUT
8 Frans Groenendijk GORINCHEM
9 Arie de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
10 Willem Mulder ANNA PAULOWNA
11 Leon Crienen BAARLO
12 Johan Dussel EELDE
13 Frank van Hoof NETERSEL
14 Riny Pleij WIERDEN
15 Dienand Broekhuis LEMELE
16 Freddie van der Schoot Gemonde
17 Robin Smit ARNHEM
18 Stephan van Dam DEN DUNGEN
19 Rick van Dijk BAARLO LB
20 Dave van Eeden NUNSPEET
21 Rob Barel OVERBERG
22 Nico Hoogland RHENEN
23 Twan van der Aa BERLICUM
24 Machiel Ittmann HILVERSUM
25 Han ten Hove APELDOORN
26 Frans Willems OOST WEST EN MIDDELBEE
27 Niek van der Cruysen ERP
28 Mark Rongen OVERLOON
29 Peter Alders OVERLOON
30 Pim de Waard HEILOO
31 Jan van der Velde VEENHUIZEN
32 André Kraan GOUDA
33 Johan Fictorie COEVORDEN
34 Patrick Molenaars AMSTELVEEN
35 Marc Elshof EPE
36 Ton Bouman HOORN NH
37 Jack van der Heijden DEN DUNGEN
38 Albert Steenbergen GORSSEL
39 Peter Nielen SEVENUM
40 Edwin van Pinxteren ROSMALEN
41 Wiljam Janssen WEZEP
42 Cees van Zanden APPELSCHA
43 Gerard Hofhuis Volthe
44 Frans Kingma DEN HELDER
45 Peter van Es VENRAY
46 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
47 Richard Visscher PIJNACKER
48 Wim Branderhorst UTRECHT
49 Toon van Hout WINTELRE
50 Roel van Leeuwen VLAARDINGEN
51 Jos Bongers BAARLO LB
52 Hans Lips St.Michielsgestel
53 Spencer Hebing APELDOORN
54 Marcel Boschker WOERDEN
55 Anne Jan Dekker ASSEN
56 Aad Treurniet BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
57 David Thörig SINT MICHIELSGESTEL
58 Eddie Grooters DEVENTER
59 Cees Munster Halfweg
60 Vincenzo Pascarella HILVERSUM
61 Bertie de Vree OSS
62 André Waninge VEENENDAAL
63 Marcel Frenk NIJMEGEN
64 Martin Kaster EMMERICH
65 Peter Reitsma KATWIJK
66 Rob Swenne WISSENKERKE
67 Jan van Beek PUTTEN
68 Leo Beurskens BAARLO
69 Jacky Janssen WIJCHEN
70 Rik Bisschop DELFT
71 Marti Maas GEFFEN
72 Hein te Riele NIJMEGEN
73 Ben Lexmond GOUDA
74 Dirk Brouwer OOSTERWOLDE FR
75 Freddy Nooijen VOLKEL
76 Willem Eckhardt DEN HELDER
77 Gerben Kroes BLIJHAM
78 Martin Strik NIJMEGEN
79 Dirk-Jan van Veenendaal VEENENDAAL
80 Cor van Tuyl NIEUWAAL
81 Andre Jansen Wapenveld
82 Peter Geelen BREDA
83 Ton Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
84 Arjan Kennis BENNEKOM
85 Rene van der Lende HOOGVLIET
86 Barry van Wichen PIJNACKER
87 Arno van Tiem Beuningen
88 Sjaak Rachenberger ROELOFARENDSVEEN
89 Wim van Horen MALDEN
90 Willie van Wijhe NIJMEGEN
91 Ernst Jonkers Oisterwijk
92 Marco de Moor ULFT
93 Jan van Boggelen HAAFTEN
94 Anno Brandsema BEILEN
95 Dick Timmerman NIJVERDAL
96 Frank Giesbers HELMOND
97 Djago Ambrawo APELDOORN
98 Ype Weijdema STEENWIJK
99 Girbe Buist GIETEN
10 0 Marcel van der Pols Alkmaar




Amateurs/Sportkla sse
1 Danny van Galen BERGHEM
2 Tom Hoekman Hengelo
3 Mattijn Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
4 Steven Eskes NIJMEGEN
5 Erik Bolding tuk
6 Ruud Bosscha Tuk
7 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
8 Ninko Doornbos BERLICUM NB
9 Danny van Zoggel Den Dungen
10 Peter Branderhorst NIEUWENDIJK NB
11 Gijs Derksen MILLINGEN AAN DE RIJN
12 Jeroen Wessel LEMELERVELD
13 Wietse de Vries Groningen
14 Coen Hoogervorst SCHIJNDEL
15 Noud Nijssen BAARLO LB
16 Frank Molenaar RHEDEN
17 Arjan Leenstra ARNHEM
18 Jorg Prins HAVELTE
19 Thijmen van de Vrede GOES
20 Sjoerd Meijdam TILBURG
21 Bart Classens LINDEN
22 Rick Oosterlaar ZWOLLE
23 Bas Veen TUK
24 Maarten Janssen HENGELO
25 Gillis Hommen eindhoven
26 Wouter Rorije HEERDE
27 Theo van Drie PUTTEN
28 Olaf Noorbergen VOLLENHOVE
29 Mike van Winden NAALDWIJK
30 Stefan Hermens LEDEACKER
31 Arnoud Roeloffs NIJKERK GLD
32 Mark van Schie HAARLEM
33 Eric Hegger VENLO
34 Koen Nijssen Baarlo
35 Leroy van de Werve BEILEN
36 Rick Benschop HENGELO
37 Martin Pakvis VLAARDINGEN
38 Ronald van den Berg Ermelo
39 Leon van der Hoeven MAASLAND
40 Donald Sosef NAALDWIJK
41 Bob Kuip sint-michielsgestel
42 Jeffrey Cox VALKENSWAARD
43 Rick van Gaalen heesch
44 Bas van Delft DRUNEN
45 Justin de Bruijn ZALTBOMMEL
46 Maikel Pruiksma HOOGEVEEN
47 Stefan van Bolhuis Appelscha
48 Dico Storm NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
49 Frank Staals VALKENSWAARD
50 Johan Oosterhuis VLISSINGEN
51 Stephan Prins HAVELTE
52 Peter Loijens VALKENSWAARD
53 Kenny van Gaalen NULAND
54 Bastin van Alten Vlierden
55 Simon Kikken Nijmegen
56 Jan Dekker 'S-GRAVENZANDE
57 Martijn Oosterbaan Den Dungen
58 Erik Altena DELFT
59 Jeffrey Marto Valkenburg
60 Dolf van Sommeren WIJCHEN
61 Jelle Westeneng Veenendaal
62 Patrick Wanst Heerhugowaard
63 Arnoud Korf STEENWIJK
64 Melle Snijder APELDOORN
65 Tom Reijnart HEESWIJK-DINTHER