2012






     Sint Willebrord   Jeugd    11/03/2012




    Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
2 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
3 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
4 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
5 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
6 David Dekker HEDEL
7 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT
8 Cliff de Peijper OUD GASTEL
9 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
10 Berry van Loon RIJEN
11 Thom Reuvers TIEL
12 Ralph Traas Kapelle
13 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE
14 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
15 Floris van den Broek CHAAM
16 Freek Linssen TILBURG
17 Tom Welten Kruisland
18 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
19 Vince Geijs GOES
20 Thijs van Laar OOSTERHOUT NB
21 Rémon Poppelaars BREDA







    Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
2 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
3 Timo de Jong GOES
4 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
5 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
6 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
7 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
8 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
9 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
10 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
11 Bart Goris CASTELRE
12 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
13 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
14 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem
15 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
16 Max Donkersloot Roosendaal
17 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE
18 Jasper Benjamin Haest Roosendaal
19 Simon Demaret Etten-Leur




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
2 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
3 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
4 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
5 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
6 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
7 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
8 Remco de Jong RIJEN
9 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
10 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
11 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
12 Frank de Jong RIJEN
13 Willem Wintermans HANK
14 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
15 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN
16 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
17 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
18 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
19 Lars Steenbakker 'S-HEERENHOEK
20 Sven Wouters Klein-Zundert
21 Marcha Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
22 Jan-Julius van Dijke BERGEN OP ZOOM




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
2 Arjan Poleij KRUININGEN
3 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
4 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
5 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
6 Teun van Dijk MADE
7 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
8 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
9 Lisette Schoon BEST
10 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
11 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
12 Joëlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
13 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
14 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
15 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
16 Jesper Martijn PHILIPPINE
17 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG
3 Mike Deutekom GOES
4 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
5 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
6 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
7 Mariska Schoon BEST
8 Jeffrey van Mourik Oudenbosch
9 Kevin Van Bochove Standdaarbuiten




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
2 Nina Spapen RIJEN
3 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
4 Moreno Tak Oud Gastel
5 Lex van Delden STANDDAARBUITEN
6 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk
7 Floris Wintermans HANK
8 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
9 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
10 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
11 Noan van den Berg OOST-SOUBURG
12 Robin Vergouwen Sprundel
13 Isa van Delden Standdaarbuiten




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
2 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
3 Myrthe Greijdanus DISHOEK
4 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
5 Rens Lakens Etten-Leur