Oud Vossemeer      17-3-2012




Oud Vossemeer




Elite-Mannen/Beloften
1 Jesper Asselman WATERINGEN
2 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
3 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
4 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
5 Jelmer Asjes KOOG A/D ZAAN
6 Michael Vingerling ROCKANJE
7 Corne Verhoeks ZUILICHEM
8 Jan van Aert ESSEN
9 James Sparling Canada
10 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
11 Levi Heimans AMSTERDAM
12 Robin Daling UDEN
13 Wouter de Groot PIJNACKER
14 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
15 David van Eerd BREDA
16 Didier Caspers NOORDWIJK ZH
17 Eltjo de Haan AMEIDE
18 Jeroen Janssen OOSTERBEEK
19 Matthijs Eversdijk WILHELMINADORP
20 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
21 Aron Kremer VIERPOLDERS
22 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
23 Twan Schalk RIJSBERGEN
24 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
25 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
26 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN
27 Jurgen van Trijp ESSEN
28 Marc de Bruin Groningen
29 Tjeerd Dudok Chaam
30 Tjalling Reijmer UTRECHT
31 Mickey Kallenfels BREDA
32 Martijn Stougje NAALDWIJK
33 Kevin Ossendrijver WEZEP
34 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
35 Paul Helderman NAALDWIJK
36 Maarten van Zanten APELDOORN
37 Christian Kik KRUININGEN
38 Johan Berk KOUDEKERK AD RIJN
39 Marco Kuijvenhoven 'S-GRAVENZANDE
40 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
41 Nick Borst LEIDEN
42 John Spruit NOOTDORP
43 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
44 Arie Teun Roobol RHOON
45 Wouter Been DELFT
46 Tom Lotz SCHOONHOVEN
47 Rens Trommels POORTUGAAL
48 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
49 Mark Olieman ENSCHEDE
50 Barry Bel DE GOORN
51 Dennis Leliveld AMSTELVEEN
52 Leon Burger AMSTERDAM
53 Davey Kleinjan SPIJKENISSE
54 Nicky Verdaasdonk CHAAM
55 Jan Bos NIEUWEHORNE
56 Tim Veldt AMSTERDAM
57 Kasper Schotte SCHIEDAM
58 Thomas Polak PRINSENBEEK
59 Rob van der Niet Leiden
60 Stephan Borsboom HELLEVOETSLUIS
61 David de Leeuw RHOON
62 Bob van den Enden S-GRAVENZANDE
63 Dennis Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD
64 Emiel Molenschot Zundert
65 Jefte de Bruin Amersfoort






17  Amateur/Sportklasse
1 Dennis Raadtgever KAPELLE
2 Johnny van der Klooster LEWEDORP
3 Wouter van Zanten APELDOORN
4 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
5 Marco Kleibeuker Rotterdam
6 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
7 Jacques Schuit OOST-SOUBURG
8 Marco Wesseling HALSTEREN
9 Eric Vereecken HULST
10 Dimitri Mulder Heinkenszand
11 Brian Burggraaf HOOFDDORP
12 Jeroen Wesselius VOORBURG
13 Lenn Harrevelt DEN HOORN
14 Tonnie Akkermans ETTEN-LEUR
15 Henk Ceelen OUDERKERK
16 Johan Pemen Rijsbergen
17 Menno Gobielje GOUDA
18 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
19 Maarten Padmos ZIERIKZEE
20 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
21 Peter Fils PIJNACKER
22 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
23 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
24 Xander Moerman VIANEN
25 Thomas van Holsteijn DORDRECHT
26 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
27 Marijn Pijper HOOGVLIET
28 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
29 Bas van Gestel TILBURG
30 Rene Borst Delft
31 Erik de Niet DEN HAAG
32 Rik de Schrijver UTRECHT
33 Raphael Gabriels ROOSENDAAL
34 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
35 Jarno Vader MIDDELBURG
36 Hans Weeda ZUIDLAND
37 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
38 Robbert Vleugel WEMELDINGE
39 Pieter Vette Heinkenszand
40 Andy van Loon HOOGERHEIDE
41 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
42 Niels van der Velden Lekkerkerk
43 Hans Bal 'S-GRAVENHAGE
44 Robert van Spanje Montfoort
45 Marco van Leeuwen HELLEVOETSLUIS
46 Arend Henzen Ossendrecht
47 Johan van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
48 Marvin Steenbergen WADDINXVEEN
49 Rene Vrins MADE
50 Roelof Tolman HEINKENSZAND
51 Pierre van Oerle DEN HOUT NB
52 Hans Blom ZOETERMEER
53 Elard de Raad BRANDWIJK
54 Jeroen de Milliano Oostburg
55 Geert Minkema SCHOONHOVEN
56 Youri Deelen BERGAMBACHT
57 Onno Lindhout Tholen
58 Patrick de Grave THOLEN
59 Johan van den Boogaart THOLEN
60 Edwin van Waterschoot KLOOSTERZANDE
61 Stefan Warbout BRIELLE
62 Dirk Jonker DELFT
63 Sander Bleijenbergh TILBURG
64 Thomas van Versendaal Tilburg
65 Erik van der Poel Tilburg
66 Marco Halma DE MEERN
67 Remco van der Wegen 's-Gravendeel
68 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM
69 Kees Barendregt RHOON
70 Oisin Bugter Amsterdam
71 Timothy Mies Wouwse Plantage
72 Robert van Lith RHOON
73 Randy Breukel Rozenburg
74 Coen Groeneveldt RHOON




Combi




1 Martijn Roest Den Haag
2 Joannathan Duinkerke GOES
3 Rolf Hermus ROOSENDAAL
4 Tonnie Hoogstraat TERNEUZEN
5 Jean Hamers FIJNAART
6 Nick de Koning Waterlandkerkje
7 Irma van Duyn SCHOONDIJKE
8 Vivian Geense HILVERSUM
9 Jeroen Piessens HULST
10 Peter Jahn HULST