Strijen      17-3-2012




    11e Omloop van Strijen




    Vrouwen
1 Kim de Baat Oudenaarde
2 Dunja Ceulemans lovendegem
3 Nathaly van Wesdonk BERGSCHENHOEK
4 Judith Jelsma AMSTELVEEN
5 Ymke Stegink NAARDEN
6 Willeke Knol HASSELT
7 Hilde van Slochteren Groningen
8 Iris van der Stelt NUMANSDORP
9 Sophie de Ruijter ZOETERMEER
10 Joukje Braam DORDRECHT
11 Johanna Nilsson Boretti CT Ulysses
12 Marielle van Ooijen HARMELEN
13 Veerle Goossens BAKEL
14 Manon Klomp TILBURG
15 Tara Gins Denderhoutem
16 Steffy van den Haute De Spinters Malderen
17 Silke Kogelman LEMELERVELD
18 Ines Klok ROCKANJE
19 Hester Wagenaar EPE
20 Baukje Doedee DRIEWEGEN
21 Kim van Dijk HEERHUGOWAARD
22 Mariƫl Borgerink GRONINGEN
23 Samantha van Steenis HOOGLAND
24 Chantal Hoffmann De Spinters Malderen
25 Elise Karssies Groningen
26 Sofie van Horik OOSTERWIJK
27 Femke Verstichelen WimiGames StMartinus
28 Ingeborg Kreuze ASSEN
29 Sara Inghelbrecht De Spinters Malderen
30 Wendy Versluis KAPELLE
31 Dirkje Bazuin s'Gravenhage
32 Sofie Verdonck DE KLINGE
33 Judith Bloem KWINTSHEUL
34 Nadeche Buijze DEN HAAG
35 Petra van Wijgerden MOLENAARSGRAAF
36 Aagtje Dijkman Amersfoort
37 Lotte van Hoek VLIJMEN
38 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
39 Alicja Verhagen Woerden
40 Amanda Bongaards DE LIER
41 Domenique van Santen ROZENBURG ZH
42 Natalja Busschers HAAKSBERGEN
43 Hannah Verhaeghe WimiGames StMartinus
44 Goedele van den steen BELGIĆ‹
45 Sione Jongstra UTRECHT
46 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
47 Irene Tesink AMSTERDAM
48 Nathalie Jolink WINTERSWIJK
49 Harriƫt Koorn LEIDEN
50 Chiara Roberti BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
51 Eltina van Wijk NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
52 Sara Olsson Zweden
53 Sarah Coney Local Ride - Dr. Vie
54 Jitske Kuiper AMSTERDAM
55 Jessica Smits PURMEREND
56 Marije Venema GRONINGEN
57 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
58 Evi Vervoort Belgiƫ
59 Suzan Simons STEENBERGEN NB
60 Liliane Leenknegt PASSENDALE (B)
61 Agnieta Francke Koudekerke
62 Christel Janssen BIGGEKERKE
63 Charlotte Peeters ROOSENDAAL
64 Danielle Meijering STADSKANAAL
65 Marielle Jissink HEERENVEEN
66 Danielle van Pinxten SCHIJNDEL
67 Cecile van der Bent DORDRECHT
68 Miriam Lassche MARKNESSE
69 Wilma Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
70 Michelle Geoghegan IERLAND
71 Steffi Lodewijks Team Nutswerk
72 Margriet Kloppenburg Gislinge
73 Judith Visser VALKENSWAARD
74 Chloƫ Spier HILVERSUM
75 Caroline Kegge HELLEVOETSLUIS
76 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
77 Janien Lubben EMMEN
78 Ashleigh Neave WV Noord-Holland
79 Linda Scholten ZUTPHEN
80 Bianca Koning AMSTELVEEN
81 Olga de Boer HAZERSWOUDE







   Junior-Vrouwen
1 Silvie Haakman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
2 Lucy Garner LEICESTER
3 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
4 Jessy Druyts Topsport Vlaanderen
5 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
6 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
7 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
8 Riejanne Markus AMSTELVEEN
9 Amy Roberts Great Britain CT
10 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
11 Nicky Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
12 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
13 Elinor Barker Great Britain CT
14 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
15 Emily Kay Great Britain CT
16 Ashley Hellemons HOEVEN
17 Rowena van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
18 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
19 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
20 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
21 Renee Welling OPMEER
22 Michelle Stummel ECHTEN
23 Nike Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
24 Iris Hamelink Raalte
25 Jamie de Jong GOES
26 Romy Adegeest WOERDEN
27 Mareille Meijering STADSKANAAL
28 Julia Evers OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
29 Eva Buurman WERVERSHOOF
30 Simone Cornelisse MIDDELBURG
31 Marloes Bakker VEENDAM
32 Lianne Bal POORTUGAAL
33 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
34 Simone Rockx OUD GASTEL
35 Daniƫlla Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
36 Nelleke Blaak ZUIDLAND
37 Haliegh Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
38 Elaine Jansen Almere
39 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
40 Daisy Rodenburg ROTTERDAM
41 Kyara Stijns BUNDE
42 Ilse Miltenburg ECK EN WIEL
43 Melanie Klement DIPHOORN
44 Manon Driessen TERHEIJDEN
45 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
46 Jessie Walker Great Britain CT
47 Simone Kikkert HOOGEVEEN
48 Denise Grimberg GENDT
49 Marieke de Reus SIMONSHAVEN
50 Rosan Baas DEN DUNGEN
51 Tessa Biesheuvel ASSEN
52 Femke Westerdijk SUWALD
53 Alicia Smit ASSEN
54 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
55 Marquerite de Neve MIDDELBURG




    Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Denise Gunst YERSEKE
2 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
3 Lenny Druyts Kon. Balen BC
4 Fianna Stenveld GARNWERD
5 Daphne Hommes DEDEMSVAART
6 Femke Geeris GELDROP
7 Laura Verdonschot LOMMEL
8 Marjolein van Geloof DIRKSLAND
9 Juul Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
10 Alitcia Eijssen Kon. Balen BC
11 Kinga Quaaden OBBICHT
12 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
13 Anouk van Vliet HUIJBERGEN
14 Melissa Lowther Great Britian TT
15 Bethany Hayward Great Britian TT
16 Maxime Roes Kon. Balen BC
17 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
18 Pernilla van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
19 Mady van der Zeijden POELDIJK
20 Anouk Rijff IJSSELSTEIN
21 Kimberly English Great Britian TT
22 Eline Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
23 Megan Barker Great Britian TT
24 Grace Garner Great Britian TT
25 Minke Bakker MONSTER
26 Myrthe Breedijk AMSTERDAM
27 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
28 Kyra Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
29 Bianca Lust OOSTZAAN
30 Marijne Bos Zevenhuizen
31 CĆ©line van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
32 Jessica Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
33 Emily Nelson Great Britian TT
34 Laura van Leeuwen Wervershoof
35 Nina Buysman BOVENKARSPEL
36 Tessa Neefjes WERVERSHOOF
37 Susanne Benders HELMOND
38 Lauren Wouters Kon. Balen BC
39 Chenice Verhoye Kon. Balen BC
40 Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
41 Kim van Bakel DEURNE
42 Mariska Jetten ASSENDELFT
43 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
44 Ilse Vrijma HEENVLIET
45 Mariska Heijting smilde