Zwanenburg Jeugd    17-3-2012







Zwanenburg 17-3-20132




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
2 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG
3 Nils Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
4 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
5 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
6 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
7 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
8 Teun Mouris OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
9 Jasper Warnaar WOERDEN
10 Wouter Mur HOORN NH
11 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
12 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM
13 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
14 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
15 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP
16 Niels Fijen HEEMSKERK
17 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
18 Marco Muyderman PURMEREND
19 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
20 Thom Reuvers TIEL
21 Laurens van der Post AMSTERDAM
22 Max Berkhout UITGEEST
23 Timo Miltenburg NIEUWEGEIN
24 Cas van der Wurf ZWAAG
25 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
26 Huub Visser Houten
27 Sander Luijken AALSMEER
28 Tom Koekkoek AALSMEER
29 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
30 Aram Mets BAARN
31 Lars Devente HOOFDDORP
32 Jesper van Rozelaar MEDEMBLIK
33 Stijn van der Wal Huizen
34 Jeffrey de Vries Purmerend




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Tom Peters THORN
2 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
3 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK
4 Mark Smit WERVERSHOOF
5 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
6 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
7 Pijke Steenhuis AMSTERDAM
8 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
9 Iris Kegelaar HOORN NH
10 Dean Ruska VOLENDAM
11 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
12 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
13 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
14 Nick Groot ZAANDIJK
15 Alexander Rooij HOOFDDORP
16 Douwe van Seijst ASSENDELFT
17 Tom te Rijdt Amersfoort
18 Mike Hooiveld ANDIJK
19 Ruben Overdevest AMSTERDAM
20 Martijn Krook PURMEREND
21 Niels Jetten ASSENDELFT
22 Richard de Jong VOGELENZANG
23 Steijn Dubbink AMERSFOORT
24 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE
25 Mike Kes VOLENDAM
26 Quinten Veling MONNICKENDAM
27 Mickey Schuller DORDRECHT
28 Stefan Appelman BEVERWIJK
29 Armando van Bruggen PURMEREND
30 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
31 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
32 Julia Berghorst ALMERE
33 Stijn Helmer AMSTERDAM
34 Maik Retz ZAANDIJK
35 Mark Oosenbrug ZAANDAM
36 Jamie Schiele HOOFDDORP
37 Kjell Tol VOLENDAM




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
2 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
3 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
4 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
5 Bob Markus HOOFDDORP
6 Berdien de Jong LUNTEREN
7 Marit Raaijmakers HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
8 Dion Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
9 Pauline Cordia WV EEMLAND
10 Anne Groot HOOGKARSPEL
11 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
12 Bassir Amghar WORMER
13 Lily Schuitemaker VOLENDAM
14 Ella Rose Konijn ABBEKERK
15 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
16 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
17 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
18 Rick Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
19 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
20 Puck Pinxt AMSTERDAM
21 Marco Ehlert KORTENHOEF




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
2 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
3 Enzo Leijnse AMSTELVEEN
4 Owen Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
5 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
6 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
7 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
8 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
9 Bob Gerritsen HILLEGOM
10 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
11 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
12 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
13 Serginho Wilshaus HAARLEM
14 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
15 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
16 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
17 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
18 Hielke van Seijst ASSENDELFT
19 Eric Looij WILNIS
20 Jim Kes VOLENDAM
21 Isabel Tambach ZAANDAM
22 Nikki Schiele HOOFDDORP
23 Gijs Eekhoff RIJSENHOUT
24 Sven Raats Amsterdam
25 Chelsey Bijwaard BEVERWIJK




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
2 Levi van der Veekens ZAANDAM
3 Levi van Hoften TIEL
4 Jorn de Vente ZWANENBURG
5 Lex Groot HOOGKARSPEL
6 Tristan Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
7 Bibianne van Balen BEVERWIJK
8 Jacco Trommel De Lier
9 Ryan Tol VOLENDAM
10 Tristan Kool PURMEREND




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
2 Mark Groeneveld Enkhuizen
3 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
4 Puck Pieterse Amersfort
5 Kim van Loenen KORTENHOEF
6 Dario Detant Edam
7 Tom Petrusma Amersfoort
8 Chris Oosenburg Zaandam
9 Julia Oosenbrug ZAANDAM
10 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
11 Donna Ruska VOLENDAM
13 Tijme Schenk Assendelft




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Xin van Warmerdam Abbekerk
2 Erik van Loenen Kortenhoef
3 Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
4 Kai Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
5 Christiano Wilshaus HAARLEM
7 Brit Buijs AALSMEER