Lierop   18-3-2012




Lierop 18-3-2012

31e MEEUS RACE




Beloften
1 Elmar Reinders EMMEN
2 Gijs Strating HAREN GN
3 Stefan Poutsma PEIZE
4 Maurits Lammertink ENTER
5 Dex Groen TUITJENHORN
6 Dylan Groenewegen AMSTERDAM
7 Joey van Rhee NIJVERDAL
8 Yannick Janssen BERINGE
9 Taco van der Hoorn DE ZILK
10 Jochem Hoekstra HAREN GN
11 Jelle Posthuma WEERSELO
12 Jasper Hamelink Raalte
13 Binne-Pier de Haan OUDEGA
14 Martijn Tusveld UTRECHT
15 Wouter Haan BEDUM
16 Jordy Buskermolen KUDELSTAART
17 Rick Ottema MUNTENDAM
18 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
19 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
20 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
21 Kees Janssen DIEPENVEEN
22 Ian Kastelijn DEN DUNGEN
23 Kay Welten MOERGESTEL
24 Paul Moerland FIJNAART
25 Timo Roosen GOIRLE
26 Sjoerd van Ginneken HEERLE
27 Bram de Kort DONGEN
28 Nick Mulder Maastricht
29 Twan Brusselman HELMOND
30 Daan Meijers ALPHEN NB
31 Tom Bal ROCKANJE
32 Dajo Sanders HEERLEN
33 Sjors Roosen GOIRLE
34 Peter Koning VENHUIZEN
35 Sjors Handgraaf VOORHOUT
36 Paul de Haan MEEDHUIZEN
37 Ralph Gelens HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
38 Coen Rijpma OLDEHOLTPADE
39 Mike Bond VOLENDAM
40 Martin van de Pol AMERONGEN
41 Mike van Leuken HANDEL
42 Brian van Goethem SLUISKIL
43 Sebastiaan Pot BADHOEVEDORP
44 Sander Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
45 Daan van den Esschert EPSE
46 Joost van de Poll Werkendam
47 Bor Houwers AALTEN
48 Jesper de Hoog ASSEN
49 Corne Hagenaars OUD GASTEL
50 Nick van der Meer HONSELERSDIJK
51 Jeroen Rombouts KAATSHEUVEL
52 Germen Warmink GASSELTERNIJVEEN
53 Bart Buijk HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
54 Dennis Bakker DE RIJP
55 Glenn Hool MERKELBEEK
56 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
57 Tim Kleinloog EINDHOVEN
58 Rudy Botter SLAGHAREN
59 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
60 Maikel Hogervorst PIJNACKER
61 Josry van der Meijs DE LIER
62 Floris Gerts VOORSCHOTEN
63 Rob Fleerakkers HAPERT
64 Henk Bos DRACHTEN
65 Sjoerd Bakker Beilen




Nieuwelingen
1 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
2 Jim Lindenburg WATERINGEN
3 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
4 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
5 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
6 Xavier Tobe OOSTVOORNE
7 Brent Briessen Belgiƫ
8 Youri van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHOT
9 Remy Nijdam MEPPEL
10 Jelle Nieuwpoort WARMENHUIZEN
11 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
12 Max Mol BREDA
13 Elden van Delft VALKENSWAARD
14 Bjorn Beukers MONSTER
15 Feiko Ammerlaan BERKEL EN RODENRIJ
16 Thierry Bouckaert LISSE
17 Kevin Kooyman ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
18 Milan Veltman BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
19 Jordi van Dingenen Belgiƫ
20 Jens Berckmans Koninklijke Balen B
21 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
22 Tim van der Poel BERGSCHENHOEK
23 Tom Wijkel EXLOO
24 Bjarne Leijs STANDDAARBUITEN
25 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
26 Julian Stolk PIJNACKER
27 Marijn Renders NUENEN
28 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD
29 Janiek Zandvliet LANGEZWAAG
30 Abe Celi OOSTERHOUT
31 Miguel Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
32 Kevin Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
33 Louie Rijsselberge Onder-Ons (B)
34 Joep Verhees HELMOND
35 Nils Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT
36 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
37 Jordy Sauren HEERLEN
38 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
39 Niels Heering ENTER
40 Kelvin Dekker HEDEL
41 Stef de Louwere BLADEL
42 Kevin Walders Onder-Ons (B)
43 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
44 Thomas De Groote Onder-Ons (B)
45 Sven van der Pluijm HANK
46 Danny Voogt WORMER
47 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
48 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
49 Marc Bolhoven PURMEREND
50 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
51 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
52 Dandy van Uden OSS
53 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
54 Julius van den Berg Purmerend
55 Kevin Minten MILL
56 Louis Raaymakers Nuenen
57 Tim Janssen Goes
58 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
59 Wesley Peters Doenrade
60 Robbe Van Damme Onder-Ons (B)
61 Wytze Schut WOLVEGA
62 Roel Koens 'S-GRAVENPOLDER
63 Koen van der Heijden DUIZEL
64 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
65 Jeroen van der Meer Pijnacker