Woensdrecht   18-3-2012




Woensdrecht




Elite-Mannen/Beloften
1 Bjorn De Decker Wondelgem
2 Jeroen Das KALMTHOUT
3 Rob Disseldorp RIJPWETERING
4 Lars van de Vall OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
5 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
6 Chris Macic
7 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
8 Guus Schoth AMSTERDAM
9 Leon Burger AMSTERDAM
10 Frank Niewold LISSE
11 Joris de Boer 't Veld
12 Ruud Rentmeester GOES
13 Rudy Vriend SCHAGEN
14 Luc Hagenaars MAASTRICHT
15 Jesper Dahlstrom Zweden
16 Ricardo van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
17 Jesper Asselman WATERINGEN
18 Michael Vingerling ROCKANJE
19 Patrick Kos zuid scharwoude
20 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
21 Jurrien Rinsema Zoetermeer
22 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
23 Rob van der Niet Leiden
24 Dennis Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
25 Jos Koop DEN HOORN ZH
26 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
27 Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
28 Stefan Breemes AMSTERDAM
29 Niek Boom NIEUW HEETEN
30 Bart Ferket ROOSENDAAL
31 Gillian van Rymenant Hofstade
32 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
33 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
34 Fausto Hofland ROOSENDAAL
35 Twan Schalk RIJSBERGEN
36 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
37 Arian Oosthoek HENRIK IDO AMBACHT
38 Robert Polder Jonkoping
39 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
40 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN
41 Frank Jansen GALDER
42 Derk Abel Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
43 Boudewijn de Graaff OOSTERWIJK
44 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
45 Jeroen Janssen NIJMEGEN
46 Wouter Been DELFT
47 Tom Lotz SCHOONHOVEN
48 Nicky Verdaasdonk CHAAM
49 Dennis Leliveld AMSTELVEEN
50 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
51 Arno van der Zwet HOUTEN
52 Remko Kramer BRAAMT
53 Marco Kuijvenhoven 'S-GRAVENZANDE




Junioren
1 Tim Rodenburg BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
2 Thijs de Lange KATTENDIJKE
3 Merijn Korevaar GROOTAMMERS
4 Thijs Leygraaff DE HOEF
5 Bas van der Kooij MAASSLUIS
6 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
7 Davy Gunst YERSEKE
8 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE
9 Etienne van Empel TRICHT
10 Sam Oomen TILBURG
11 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
12 Brent Luyckx
13 Mike Vlietstra VIANEN UT
14 Boy Sanders HEERLEN
15 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
16 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
17 Twan van der Sijs ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
18 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
19 Stijn Rovers BREDA
20 Floris Wassenaar WERNHOUT
21 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
22 Melvin Hekman ARKEL
23 Teun van den Burg BAARN
24 Janno de Bruijn RIJSBERGEN
25 Jordy Keldermans RUCPHEN
26 Roy de Ryck SCHIJF 0
27 Robin van Diessen VALKENSWAARD
28 Maarten Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
29 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
30 Mike Castel OSSENDRECHT
31 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
32 Thomas Arnold ROOSENDAAL
33 Rick Nobel FOUDGUM
34 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
35 Camiel Pauwels NIJMEGEN
36 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
37 Jesse Raas GOES
38 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
39 Bart-Jan de Vink AALSMEER
40 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
41 Siebe Bosman Rhenen
42 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG
43 Bart Dielissen BREDA
44 Tim Ferket ROOSENDAAL
45 Paul Rooij HOOFDDORP
46 Lehvi Braam DODEWAARD
47 Bram van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE-RIJNDIJK
48 Patrick Stam UITGEEST
49 Lars Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
50 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
51 Sander de Nijs HOOGERHEIDE
52 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT
53 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
54 Jan William Jensen Kleppestoe
55 ralph hogervorst PIJNACKER
56 Ewoud Hartemink AMSTERDAM
57 Niels Clemens LISSERBROEK
58 Benjamin Zuidema DOKKUM
59 Patrick Mulder TIEL
60 Beau Duvigneau ZUTPHEN
61 Mike Mailuhu WOERDEN
63 Nino Honigh Limmen
64 Menno Rietveld 'S-GRAVENPOLDER
65 Jordy Haanskorf ETTEN-LEUR







Junior-Vrouwen
1 Elinor Barker Cardiff
2 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
3 Lucy Garner LEICESTER
4 Silvie Haakman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
5 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
6 Nike Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
7 Riejanne Markus AMSTELVEEN
8 Rowena van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
9 Amy Roberts ENGELAND
10 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
11 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
12 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
13 Daisy Rodenburg ROTTERDAM
14 Ashley Hellemons HOEVEN
15 Haliegh Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
16 Romy Bakker MONSTER
17 Julia Evers OUDERKERK A/D AMSTEL
18 Daniƫlla Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
19 Jessie Walker Sheffield
20 Simone Cornelisse MIDDELBURG
21 Lianne Bal POORTUGAAL
22 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
23 Anne Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
24 Emily Kay Bromsgrove
25 Hannah Layland MANCHESTER 0
26 Senna Feron Schimmert
27 Morag Wouters OOSTERHOUT NB
28 Celine van der Eerden ALKMAAR
29 Lisette de Hoog Pijnacker
30 Joy van der Meeren BERGEN OP ZOOM
32 Feline Lindeboom AMSTELVEEN




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Melissa Lowther Wakefield
2 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
3 Marjolein van Geloof DIRKSLAND
4 Denise Gunst YERSEKE
5 Kimberley English Arlington
6 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
7 Jessica Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
8 Bethany Hayward Welwyn Garden City
9 Bianca Lust OOSTZAAN
10 Minke Bakker MONSTER
11 Femke Geeris GELDROP
12 Megan Barker Cardiff
13 Diedeke Hageman OUD VOSSEMEER
14 Tessa de Jong Wernhout
15 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
16 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM
17 Emily Nelson Lichfield
18 Bianca Broosus HUIJBERGEN
19 Maartje Mol BREDA
20 Grace Garner Leicester




Nieuwelingen
1 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
2 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
3 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
4 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
5 Gino Luca Vierhouten HILVERSUM
6 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
7 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
8 Sjoerd Bax UPPEL
9 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
10 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
11 Tom Jansen Breda
12 Luuk den Otter SCHIJNDEL
13 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
14 Alain de Smit IJZENDIJKE
15 Jan Maas HUIJBERGEN
16 Wesley Floren OSSENDRECHT
17 Miquel de Zoete NAALDWIJK
18 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
19 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
20 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
21 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
22 Alexander van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
23 Danos Gerritsen HOOGERHEIDE
24 Jim Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
25 Jerom Verbraak ROOSENDAAL
26 Jeroen van Goor WILNIS
27 Bas Sitters ZEGGE
28 Mark Moesker SCHIEDAM
29 david raaijmakers NUENEN
30 Thomas Ruijgrok Den Hoorn
31 Max van den Broek HEEZE
32 Hein Timmermans TETERINGEN
33 Thomas Langens ROSMALEN
34 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
35 Frenky van der Vorst Halsteren
36 Jelle Smalheer Hulst
37 Stijn van Veen Bergen op Zoom
38 Rick Driessen STEENBERGEN
39 Rick van Wieringen LEIMUIDEN
40 Jeroen Eppenga KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
41 Jasper de Vries Pijnacker
42 Jordan Langenberg Nootdorp
43 Nick Fleischmann GEERTRUIDENBERG
44 Jamie Potters Roosendaal
45 Koen Kerkhofs Bergen op Zoom
46 Bart Scholte BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
47 Damian van Dalen 's Gravenzande
48 Jari Kleijn Goudswaard
49 Frank Verhagen CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
50 Jelle Struijs Oosterhout