Rijswijk       24-3-2012

Pos Naam Ronden Tot. Tijd

AMATEURS

1 Jan Hordijk 1:20:19.896
2 Adrie Frijters 1:20:22.003 2.107
3 Leon Brouwer 1:20:22.111 2.215
4 Ferry de Ruiter 1:20:22.136 2.240
5 Jasper Nijkamp 1:20:22.149 2.253
6 Peter Fils

7 Jeroen Wesselius 1:20:22.528 2.632
8 Martijn Harteloh 1:20:22.549 2.653
9 Edwin Vrauwdeunt 1:20:22.580 2.684
10 Robbert Schaap 1:20:22.630 2.734
11 Jelle Middendorp 1:20:22.669 2.773
12 Erik Altena 1:20:22.729 2.833
13 Bjorn Beldman 1:20:22.803 2.907
14 Richard van Hardeveld 1:20:22.833 2.937
15 Patrice Slagman 1:20:23.083 3.187
16 Peter Jordaan 1:20:23.154 3.258
17 Dirk Jonker 1:20:23.165 3.269
18 Vincent den Breejen 1:20:23.383 3.487
19 Richard Louman 1:20:23.520 3.624
20 Jaco Lekkerkerker 1:20:23.590 3.694
21 Maxim Harteloh 1:20:23.697 3.801
22 Marijn Pijper 1:20:23.861 3.965
23 Marvin Steenbergen 1:20:23.876 3.980
24 Erik de Niet 1:20:23.978 4.082
25 Henk de Jong 1:20:24.004 4.108
26 Vincent Weening 1:20:24.562 4.666
27 Rik de Schrijver 1:20:24.566 4.670
28 Youri Deelen 1:20:24.633 4.737
29 Ron Kortekaas 1:20:24.693 4.797
30 Teun Veken 1:20:24.830 4.934
31 Stefan Slager 1:20:24.856 4.960
32 Marcel Witte 1:20:25.083 5.187
33 Erik Meerkerk 1:20:25.325 5.429
34 Jan Gudde 1:20:25.563 5.667
35 Jasper Bovendeert 1:20:25.659 5.763
36 Sjoerd Botter 1:20:25.767 5.871
37 Jelle Miedema 1:20:26.180 6.284
38 Norbert de Wit 1:20:27.084 7.188
39 Ard Koeleman 1:20:27.398 7.502
40 Marius van Breda 1:20:27.874 7.978
41 Edo Boerefijn 1:20:30.501 10.605
42 Thomas van Holsteijn 1:20:30.852 10.956
43 Roel van Gameren 1:20:31.383 11.487
44 Niels van der Velden 1:20:31.778 11.882
45 Don de Leeuw 1:20:32.273 12.377
46 Roland Valk 1:20:32.422 12.526
47 Rene Borst 1:20:33.262 13.366
48 Coen Emmer 1:20:35.020 15.124
49 Gijs Nederlof 1:20:40.189 20.293
50 RenÚ Hulsman 1:20:47.710 27.814
51 Rob van Gameren 1:20:51.142 31.246
52 Henk Ceelen 1:20:52.745 32.849
53 Matthieu Hendriks 1:21:16.040 56.144





SPORTKLASSE

1 Teo Muis 1:10:30.274
2 Michael Ruska 1:10:40.522 10.248
3 Axel Hermans 1:10:42.625 12.351
4 Brian Burggraaf 1:10:42.752 12.478
5 Tonnie Akkermans 1:10:42.802 12.528
6 Hans Bal 1:10:43.641 13.367
7 Harmen Brandwijk 1:10:43.876 13.602
8 Andre Boutestijn 1:10:44.254 13.980
9 Niclas Vermaas 1:10:44.966 14.692
10 Laurens Snoek 1:11:04.386 34.112
11 Cees Snoek 1:11:05.902 35.628
12 Xander Moerman 1:11:05.941 35.667
13 Robert Reijers 1:11:06.004 35.730
14 Marco Halma 1:11:06.135 35.861
15 John Eggers 1:11:06.359 36.085
16 Auke Broex 1:11:06.493 36.219
17 Tom Buurman 1:11:06.601 36.327
18 Floris van der Bas 1:11:06.607 36.333
19 Gerard van Haaften 1:11:06.655 36.381
20 William van Rijswijk 1:11:06.724 36.450
21 Martijn Burger 1:11:06.735 36.461
22 Jan Ouwehand 1:11:06.832 36.558
23 Marco van Leeuwen 1:11:06.857 36.583
24 Johan van den Dool 1:11:06.981 36.707
25 Wouter Schellevis 1:11:06.999 36.725
26 Jaap Visscher 1:11:07.003 36.729
27 Pieter Zwarthoed 1:11:07.067 36.793
28 Zeger van der Ham 1:11:07.093 36.819
29 Gerben de Ruiter 1:11:07.111 36.837
30 Hans Blom 1:11:07.303 37.029
31 Stefan Warbout 1:11:07.392 37.118
32 Elard de Raad 1:11:07.443 37.169
33 Bas Hagoort 1:11:07.511 37.237
34 Tom Smulders 1:11:07.617 37.343
35 Arno Zahradnik 1:11:07.626 37.352
36 Eric Sier 1:11:07.928 37.654
37 Willem van der Vlugt 1:11:08.222 37.948
38 Mike van Peeren 1:11:08.338 38.064
39 Ivor Koopmans 1:11:08.388 38.114
40 Peter Schrader 1:11:08.444 38.170
41 Nick Spaargaren 1:11:08.605 38.331
42 Wesley Steekers 1:11:09.973 39.699
43 Ron Mol 1:11:10.158 39.884
44 Rob Havermans 1:11:11.113 40.839
45 Louis Oudshoorn 1:11:25.055 54.781
46 Jaap Spoor 1:11:25.164 54.890
47 Ed Sanders 1:11:25.857 55.583
48 Peter van Beelen 1:11:26.113 55.839
49 Randy Breukel 1:11:27.475 57.201
50 Paul van Heijningen 1:11:29.377 59.103
51 Bert van Ruitenbeek 1:11:40.932 1:10.658
52 Rob van der Vlugt 1:11:40.968 1:10.694
53 Kees Barendregt 1:11:58.011 1:27.737
54 Martijn van der Zijden 1:12:40.850 2:10.576
55 Dennis Moolhuijsen 1:09:10.983 3 Ronden
56 Peter Groenendijk 1:05:44.800 4 Ronden





JUNIOR-VROUWEN/NIEUWELING-MEISJES

1 Kirsten Coppens 1:01:44.354
2 Janine van der Meer 1:01:44.379 0.025
3 Demi de Jong 1:01:44.499 0.145
4 Jeanne Korevaar 1:01:44.526 0.172
5 Ashlynn van Baarle 1:01:44.546 0.192
6 Jip van den Bos 1:01:44.608 0.254
7 Corine van der Zijden 1:01:44.639 0.285
8 Marjolein van Geloof 1:01:44.646 0.292
9 Laura Verdonschot 1:01:44.749 0.395
10 Silvie Haakman 1:01:44.768 0.414
11 Minke Bakker 1:01:44.873 0.519
12 Chanella Stougje 1:01:44.922 0.568
13 Rowena van de Klundert 1:01:45.020 0.666
14 Paulien Koster 1:01:45.055 0.701
15 Nike Beckeringh 1:01:45.073 0.719
16 Daisy Rodenburg 1:01:45.125 0.771
17 Melissa van der Peet 1:01:45.605 1.251
18 Evy Kuijpers 1:01:45.815 1.461
19 Simone Kikkert 1:01:45.921 1.567
20 Yara Kastelijn 1:01:46.204 1.850
21 Nathasja Heijting 1:01:46.274 1.920
22 Sanne van der Zijden 1:01:46.564 2.210
23 Britt Teunissen 1:01:46.666 2.312
24 Natasja Nieuwenhuizen 1:01:46.706 2.352
25 Amy Grootscholte 1:01:46.758 2.404
26 Jesse Vandenbulcke 1:01:46.853 2.499
27 CÚline van Houtum 1:01:46.948 2.594
28 Haliegh Dolman 1:01:47.020 2.666
29 Romy Bakker 1:01:47.098 2.744
30 Mariska Heijting 1:01:47.192 2.838
31 Juul Hubert 1:01:47.389 3.035
32 Maud Kaptheijns 1:01:47.572 3.218
33 Jessica Dolman 1:01:47.749 3.395
34 Sophie van Bakel 1:01:47.797 3.443
35 Julie Burgmans 1:01:47.883 3.529
36 Kim van Bakel 1:01:47.886 3.532
37 Marijne Bos 1:01:48.447 4.093
38 Myrthe Breedijk 1:01:48.622 4.268
39 Senna Feron 1:01:48.886 4.532
40 Larissa Havik 1:01:49.093 4.739
41 Yumiko van Diest 1:01:49.176 4.822
42 Simone Rockx 1:01:49.466 5.112
43 Nelleke Blaak 1:01:49.489 5.135
44 Vera van Zetten 1:01:49.623 5.269
45 Anne Huinen 1:01:49.793 5.439
46 Dyann Veenstra 1:01:49.920 5.566
47 Gina Hofland 1:01:50.031 5.677
48 Lianne Bal 1:01:50.120 5.766
49 Eline Hoppezak 1:01:50.133 5.779
50 Femke Geeris 1:01:50.626 6.272
51 Julia Schobben 1:01:50.631 6.277
52 Rosan Baas 1:01:50.644 6.290
53 Susanne Benders 1:01:50.837 6.483
54 Nina Buysman 1:01:51.468 7.114
55 Morag Wouters 1:01:51.733 7.379
56 Ilse Vrijma 1:01:51.837 7.483
57 Mady van der Zeijden 1:01:52.982 8.628
58 Bianca Lust 1:01:53.582 9.228
59 Nicky Zijlaard 1:01:53.886 9.532
60 Yvette Broex 1:01:54.582 10.228
61 Madeleen Hartemink 55:37.937 3 Ronden
62 Feline Lindeboom 52:19.193 5 Ronden
63 Eva Pieters 52:59.977 5 Ronden
64 Britt Janse 53:00.538 5 Ronden
65 Hanneke de Goeje 53:00.856 5 Ronden
66 Diedeke Hageman 53:01.429 5 Ronden
67 Bianca Broosus 52:27.159 6 Ronden
68 Tessa de Jong 53:00.962 6 Ronden
69 Rowanne Buchener 53:01.150 6 Ronden
70 Mandy Hazenbroek 53:01.593 6 Ronden
71 Bonita Lindhout 53:09.503 6 Ronden
72 Claudia van Dijk 54:20.509 6 Ronden
73 Jade Braber 55:19.025 7 Ronden
74 Joy van der Meeren 52:42.052 8 Ronden





JUNIOR-VROUWEN

1 Kirsten Coppens NOORDHOEK
2 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
3 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
4 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
5 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
6 Silvie Haakman ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
7 Rowena van de Klundert HOOGERHEIDE
8 Nike Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
9 Daisy Rodenburg ROTTERDAM
10 Melissa van der Peet RIJSWIJK ZH
11 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
12 Simone Kikkert HOOGEVEEN
13 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
14 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
15 Natasja Nieuwenhuizen s-Gravenzande
16 Haliegh Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
17 Romy Bakker MONSTER
18 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
19 Sophie van Bakel SON
20 Senna Feron Schimmert
21 Larissa Havik ASSENDELFT
22 Simone Rockx OUD GASTEL
23 Nelleke Blaak ZUIDLAND
24 Vera van Zetten VUGHT
25 Gina Hofland KRIMPEN A/D IJSSEL
26 Lianne Bal POORTUGAAL
27 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
28 Rosan Baas DEN DUNGEN
29 Morag Wouters OOSTERHOUT NB
30 Nicky Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
31 Feline Lindeboom AMSTELVEEN
32 Eva Pieters

33 Joy van der Meeren BERGEN OP ZOOM





NIEUWELING-MEISJES

1 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
2 Jip van den Bos OOSTKNOLLENDAM
3 Marjolein van Geloof DIRKSLAND
4 Laura Verdonschot BELGIE
5 Minke Bakker MONSTER
6 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
7 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
8 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
9 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
10 Amy Grootscholte DE LIER
11 Jesse Vandenbulcke

12 CÚline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
13 Mariska Heijting smilde
14 Juul Hubert S-GRAVENHAGE
15 Jessica Dolman ZWIJNDRECHT
16 Julie Burgmans BERGEIJK
17 Kim van Bakel DEURNE
18 Marijne Bos Zevenhuizen
19 Myrthe Breedijk AMSTERDAM
20 Yumiko van Diest OUDE WETERING
21 Anne Huinen Noordwijk ZH
22 Dyann Veenstra EMMEN
23 Eline Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
24 Femke Geeris GELDROP
25 Susanne Benders HELMOND
26 Nina Buysman BOVENKARSPEL
27 Ilse Vrijma HEENVLIET
28 Mady van der Zeijden POELDIJK
29 Bianca Lust OOSTZAAN
30 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
31 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM
32 Britt Janse ZAANDAM
33 Hanneke de Goeje LEIDEN
34 Diedeke Hageman OUD VOSSEMEER
35 Bianca Broosus HUIJBERGEN
36 Tessa de Jong Wernhout
37 Rowanne Buchener ILPENDAM
38 Mandy Hazenbroek GOUDA
39 Bonita Lindhout 'S-HEER HENDRIKSKINDEREN
40 Claudia van Dijk ZUIDLAND
41 Jade Braber VLAARDINGEN