Heeswijk-Dinther   25-3-2012


Heeswijk-Dinther 25-3-2012

Elite-Mannen/Beloften
1 Umberto Atzori ZORGVLIED
2 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
3 Floris Gerts VOORSCHOTEN
4 Derk Abel Beckeringh AMSTELVEEN
5 Ralph Gelens HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
6 James Sparling Canada
7 Robin Daling UDEN
8 Maurice de Bekker ROSMALEN
9 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
10 Jeroen Janssen NIJMEGEN
11 Henrik Abom BORAS
12 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
13 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK
14 Martin van de Pol AMERONGEN
15 Koos Jeroen Kers AMSTELVEEN
16 Jorne Videler AMSTELVEEN
17 Twan Schalk RIJSBERGEN
18 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
19 Quido Berrens UTRECHT
20 Stefan Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT
21 Didier Caspers NOORDWIJK ZH
22 Bob Schoonbroodt HOENSBROEK
23 Maarten van Zanten APELDOORN
24 Niels van Otterloo Heerde
25 Dennis van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHOT
26 Nick Borst LEIDEN
27 Douglas van Raaij BREDA
28 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
29 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
30 Teun van Poppel HILVARENBEEK
31 Pieter Homan UITHOORN
32 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
33 Mark Knoops MAASTRICHT
34 Daan van den Berg VEENENDAAL
35 Paul Dekkers GERWEN
36 Dennis Leliveld AMSTELVEEN
37 Joeri Willemse DEVENTER
38 Mike van Leuken HANDEL
39 Laurens Gijsbers HOUTEN
40 Joost Spring in t Veld MIJDRECHT
41 Robert de Jong ZEEWOLDE
42 Mike Bond VOLENDAM
43 Jan de Jonge Amsterdam
44 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
45 Erwin van Dijk RENSWOUDE
46 Ferdi Frijters Berkel-Enschot
47 Jelle Meesters ETTEN-LEUR
48 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
49 Joakim Zuidema DOKKUM
50 Koen Wulterkens CUIJK
51 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
52 Rutger Schellevis STOLWIJK
53 Wouter Neijenhuis HUISSEN
54 Johan Berk KOUDEKERK AD RIJN
55 Barry Bel DE GOORN
56 Corné Thijssen MADE
57 Frank Lathouwers SINT-OEDENRODE
58 Jeroen Rombouts KAATSHEUVEL
59 Tristan Timmermans HARDENBERG
60 Rob Disseldorp RIJPWETERING
61 Sander Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
62 Guus Schoth AMSTERDAM
63 Dennis Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
64 Wouter de Haas EERSEL
65 Jan Winkelmolen Maastricht
66 Frank de Reus STRIJEN
67 Tim Nederlof Breukelen
68 Daan Sindelka HOOGLAND
69 Tjeerd Dudok Chaam
70 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
71 Jeroen van de Weijer OPLOO
72 Rob van Eck Vlijmen
73 Rik van Aaken VESSEM
74 Bas Oude Elferink MIJDRECHT
75 Christian Bertilsson Kristianstad
76 Robert Polder Jonkoping
77 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
78 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
79 Ruud Cremers GULPEN
80 Jan Coolen GELDROP
81 Michiel van der Heijden DRUNEN
82 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
83 Wilbert van Binsbergen DODEWAARD
84 Rudi van Houts LUYKSGESTEL
85 Nelis Koeken ZUNDERT
86 Thom van der Spek PIJNACKER
87 Jeroen Hendriks BOXMEER
88 Francis Vos BEST




   Nieuwelingen
1 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
2 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN
3 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
4 Tom Jansen Breda
5 Max Mol BREDA
6 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
7 Gino Luca Vierhouten HILVERSUM
8 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
9 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
10 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
11 Lex Mettler SCHIJNDEL
12 Kevin Minten MILL
13 Dandy van Uden OSS
14 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
15 Thomas Koolen SCHIJNDEL
16 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
17 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
18 Roel van Zon VLIJMEN
19 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
20 Wytze Schut WOLVEGA
21 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
22 Alexander van Ark CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
23 Gijs Jorna DIEMEN
24 Arno van der Veen CAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
25 Mike van den Broek SINT HUBERT




     Amateurs
1 Jochem van der Doelen NULAND
2 Pascal Schoots TIEL
3 Wouter van Zanten APELDOORN
4 Marc van Grinsven DEURNE
5 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
6 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
7 Arjan van Gaveren NIJVERDAL
8 Jeroen Wesselius VOORBURG
9 Adrie Frijters WAGENINGEN
10 Robert de Poel DORDRECHT
11 Henk Ceelen OUDERKERK
12 Lenn Harrevelt DEN HOORN
13 Berry Roelofs GROESBEEK
14 Eddy Hermsen OCHTEN
15 Roger Pauwels NIJMEGEN
16 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
17 Thomas van Holsteijn DORDRECHT
18 Nick Riddy VEGHEL
19 Henry Schut ZEELAND
20 Erik Meerkerk ZUIDLAND
21 Youri Deelen BERGAMBACHT
22 Martin Bekking APELDOORN
23 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
24 Willy van Kessel ZEELAND
25 Nivard Kagie UTRECHT
26 Thijs van der Bijl Lent
27 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
28 Bop Douma Arnhem
29 Stefan Slager BEESD
30 Jorrit de Haas EERSEL
31 Paul Konijnenburg DONGEN
32 Triston Martens BERGHEM
33 Geert Minkema SCHOONHOVEN
34 Ivo Hegge VLIJMEN
35 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
36 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
37 Tom Reijnart HEESWIJK-DINTHER
38 Robert Spoek BERGHEM
39 Dennis van Dijken BEMMEL
40 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
41 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne LEUSDEN
42 Joost Aelmans CUIJK
43 Rob Duchateau GROESBEEK
44 Gerwin Groenewege ELBURG
45 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
46 Mario Willemsen HUISSEN
47 Koen van Roosmalen SINT OEDENRODE
48 Danny van Galen BERGHEM
49 Fred Pronk HEERHUGOWAARD
50 Martijn Harteloh DORDRECHT
51 Vincent Weening ALMERE
52 Teun Forschelen
53 Bert Dekker LEKKERKERK
54 Ferry Castelijns GEMERT
55 Bas van Gestel TILBURG
56 Emiel Vos BERGHEM
57 Sander Bleijenbergh TILBURG
58 Remco Peters GRAVE
59 Stefan Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM