Rijswijk     31-3-2012


    Rijswijk

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
2 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
3 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
4 Tom Wijfje TER AAR
5 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
6 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG
7 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
8 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
9 Stef van Gils Rijen
10 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
11 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
12 Ide Schelling DEN HAAG
13 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
14 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
15 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
16 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
17 Max Mahieu 'S-GRAVENHAGE
18 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
19 Berry van Loon RIJEN
20 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
21 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
22 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
23 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
24 Huub Visser HOUTEN
25 Freek Linssen TILBURG
26 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
27 Roel Brabander HONSELERSDIJK
28 Sander Luijken AALSMEER
29 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
30 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
31 Marco Geleijnse Hellevoetsluis
32 Julian Dubbeld Dordrecht
33 Jordi de Vetten NIEUW VENNEP
34 Justin Dochez Kok Zoetermeer
35 Tristan van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
36 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK
37 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
38 Enrico Molegraaf SCHIEDAM
39 Aram Mets BAARN
40 Joey Beekhuizen Den Haag
41 Tom Hogeweg BARENDRECHT
42 Keanu Hausmanns SPIJKENISSE
43 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
44 Scott Hanssens TILBURG
45 Timo Miltenburg NIEUWEGEIN
46 Jorn Zwetsloot Bergschenhoek
47 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
49 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
2 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
3 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
4 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
5 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
6 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
7 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
8 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
9 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
10 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
11 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
12 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
13 Tessa Bos OUD-BEIJERLAND
14 Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide
15 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
16 Stefan Verhoeff Groot-Ammers
17 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
18 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
19 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
20 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
21 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
22 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
23 Tom te Rijdt amersfoort
24 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
25 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
26 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
27 Thijs Neuteboom LEIDERDORP
28 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
29 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
30 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
31 Merel Vegter RHOON
32 Robin Kuijvenhoven DE LIER
33 Lars Boele RIDDERKERK
34 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
35 Mark Smit WERVERSHOOF
36 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
37 Steijn Dubbink AMERSFOORT
38 Julia Berghorst ALMERE
39 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
40 Mickey Schuller DORDRECHT
41 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
42 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
43 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
44 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE
45 Nick Hijdra Berkel en Rodenrijs
46 Dave van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
47 Richard de Jong VOGELENZANG
48 Tommy Praamsma REEUWIJK
49 Bas Buitenhuis BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
50 Jelle Hilbers Den Haag
51 Mark van der Voort De Lier
52 Julia Reijm MOERKAPELLE
53 Martijn Mostert BERGSCHENHOEK
54 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
55 Manoek van de Ridder AMERSFOORT
56 Joshua Smit VOORBURG
57 Mike van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
58 Thomas van der Zwan Rijswijk
59 Jaimy Zappeij GOUDA
60 Jordi Segers NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
61 Max van Rooijen Zoetermeer




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
2 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
4 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
5 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
6 Yonna van Dam VOORHOUT
7 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
8 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
9 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
10 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
11 Leco Hendriks MAASSLUIS
12 Marit Raaijmakers HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
13 Nienke Wasmus 'S-GRAVENHAGE
14 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
15 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
16 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
17 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
18 Jennifer van der Voort MAARSSEN
19 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
20 Mirjam Stolze DE LIER
21 Remco de Jong RIJEN
22 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
23 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
24 Mariska Kruidenier ABBENBROEK
25 Julia van Ravenzwaaij AMSTELVEEN
26 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM
27 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
28 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
29 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
30 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
31 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
32 Pauline Cordia WV EEMLAND
33 Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort
34 Dion Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
35 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
36 Jeroen Beukers SCHIEDAM
37 Eva van Kesteren Lisse
38 Ilse Nasveld ABBENBROEK
39 Peter Knibbe 'S-GRAVENHAGE
40 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
41 Frank de Jong RIJEN
42 Luuk Haarbrink LEIDEN
43 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
44 Julia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
45 Johannes van Hooff Rotterdam
46 Sander Tamis GOUDA
47 Thomas de Knegt HOEK VAN HOLLAND
48 Manon Gravesteijn Bergschenhoek
49 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
50 Jim Verhulst Rotterdam
51 Marvin van der Meer Hoek van Holland
52 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
4 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
5 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
6 Jan Wicher Sieders LEIDSCHENDAM
7 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
8 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
9 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
10 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
11 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
12 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
13 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
14 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
15 Enzo Leijnse AMSTELVEEN
16 Thijn Kluts Leiden
17 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
18 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
19 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
20 Biko van Mil VOORBURG
21 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
22 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
23 Owen Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
24 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
25 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
26 Bob Gerritsen HILLEGOM
27 Serginho Wilshaus HAARLEM
28 Jardi Christiaan van der Lee SCHIEDAM
29 Lucas Praamsma REEUWIJK
30 Seth Weeder Leiden
31 Babette Reijm MOERKAPELLE
32 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
33 Jim van der Steuijt DELFT
34 Xanthe de Jager BARENDRECHT
35 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
36 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
37 Frank van Meeteren HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
38 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
39 Marieke van Stee Sliedrecht
40 Cynthia van der Ham GOUDA
41 Elianne Blok Gouda
42 Tristan van den Berg ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
43 Sanne Roozemond Bergschenhoek
44 Sebastiaan van Eijk Bergschenhoek
45 Maxime ten Noever de Brauw DRIEBERGEN
46 Gijs van der Tas Maassluis




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
3 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
5 Max Moesker DEN HAAG
6 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
7 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
8 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
9 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
10 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
11 Jos Blok GOUDA
12 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
13 Kjell de Jager BARENDRECHT
14 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
15 Judith Stolze DE LIER
16 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
17 Tristan Geleijn RIJSENHOUT
18 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
19 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
20 Tim Nasveld Abbenbroek
21 Tim van der Voort De Lier
22 Jacco Trommel De Lier
23 Jisse van der Meer DEN HAAG
24 Lars Reijm MOERKAPELLE
25 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
26 Caine Hanssens TILBURG
27 Thijs Brugging Bleiswijk
28 Walter van Eijbergen BERGSCHENHOEK
29 Daan van der Wel Bergschenhoek
30 Luuc Kastelijn ALPHEN A/D RIJN
31 Nils Janssen ROTTERDAM
32 Saskia van Deijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
33 Deveney Walburg Hellevoetsluis




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
2 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
3 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
4 Puck Pieterse Amersfoort
5 Jordy van der Ham Gouda
6 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
7 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
8 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
9 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
10 Bram Praamsma REEUWIJK
11 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
12 Danielle Quint DEIL
13 Willeke Bogaards Koudekerk a/d Rijn
14 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
15 Biki Goedschalk Den Haag
16 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
17 Tom Petrusma Amersfoort
18 Daan Hilbers DEN HAAG
19 Lisa van der Meer 'S-GRAVENZANDE
20 Brett Chow Hendrik Ido Ambacht
21 Hans Niemann Houten
22 Mellon Hooghwerff DORDRECHT
23 Isa May Olsthoorn Berkel en Rodenrijs




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
2 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
3 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
4 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
5 Denise Mertens BREDA
6 Isabel Arensman DEIL
7 Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
8 Jitske Gerritsen Hillegom
9 Ilse Groen DEN HAAG
10 Sophia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
11 Lara Boshoven Spijkenisse
12 Bibi Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
13 Kai Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
14 Christiano Wilshaus HAARLEM
15 Loes Jansen BARENDRECHT