Grevenbicht     1-4-2012


Grevenbicht

Junioren
1 Pim Erren VELDEN
2 Stephan Bakker ZAANDAM
3 Danny Scherp Stein
4 Remco Esselaar STEIN LB
5 Nathan van Hooydonk Wuustwezel
6 Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
7 Dante van Hooydonck Wuustwezel
8 Davy Gunst YERSEKE
9 Stan Bertram SIMPELVELD
10 Koen van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
11 Maarten Seefat OIRSBEEK
12 Dick Janssen VELDEN
13 Thijs Geraedts ROERMOND
14 Loek Vossen STRAMPROY
15 Lars Quaedvlieg HORN
16 Sander de Nijs HOOGERHEIDE
17 Ralf Ritzen VOERENDAAL
18 Freek Joosten NEER
19 Stan Huveners BEMELEN
20 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
21 Jesper Jacobs Weert
22 Rick Habets VOERENDAAL
23 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
24 Lonny Hoogenberg Nieuwstadt
25 Bart Beijer VENLO
26 Niels Dauven Berg en Terblijt




Nieuwelingen
1 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
2 Jan Maas HUIJBERGEN
3 Jesse van den Enden S-GRAVENZANDE
4 Xavier Tobe OOSTVOORNE
5 Noah van der Meer NAALDWIJK
6 Miquel de Zoete NAALDWIJK
7 Stef de Louwere BLADEL
8 Jordy Sauren HEERLEN
9 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
10 Okke van der Sluijs BORN
11 Dandy van Uden OSS
12 Thomas Visser DRUNEN
13 Koen Pisters SIBBE-YZEREN
14 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
15 Jim Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
16 Job Essers MECHELEN
17 Jesse Hanckmann URMOND
18 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
19 Mike Onings POELDIJK
20 Wesley Peters Doenrade
21 Dylan Drent SPAUBEEK
22 Stan Loozen MECHELEN
23 Niels Naus KESSEL LB
24 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
25 Kaj Verhaegh MUNSTERGELEEN
26 Yves Gorissen Berg en Terblijt
27 Thijs Horrichs HOLTUM
28 Gian Huijnen Gulpen
29 Joris van Tongerloo
30 Sacha Peters ELSLOO LB
31 Mika Reneerkens VALKENBURG LB
32 Jari Boltong SIMPELVELD
33 Dean Cox STEIN
34 Sem Peeters ITTERVOORT
35 Thijmen Lensen Gulpen
36 Roy Vogels Nunhem
37 Joaquim Boels Sittard
38 Jovi Huidekoper HELDEN EGCHEL
39 Menno Peeters Nuth
40 Dion Rayen Blerick







Junior-Vrouwen
1 Britt Teunissen YSSELSTEYN LB
2 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
3 Evy Kuijpers LIEROP
4 Corine van der Zijden TIENHOVEN ZH
5 Ashley Hellemons HOEVEN
6 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
7 Kyara Stijns BUNDE
8 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
9 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
10 Nicky Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
11 Nelleke Blaak ZUIDLAND
12 Eline van den Berg RIJSSEN
13 Demi de Jong OSSENDRECHT
14 Maud Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
15 Romy Bakker MONSTER
16 Jamie de Jong GOES
17 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
18 Iris Hamelink Raalte
19 Senna Feron Schimmert
20 Julia Schobben GORINCHEM
21 Daniëlla Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
22 Lianne Bal POORTUGAAL
23 Ilse Miltenburg ECK EN WIEL
24 Mascha Mulder RIDDERKERK
25 Simone Rockx OUD GASTEL
26 Rosan Baas DEN DUNGEN
27 Marieke de Reus Simonshaven
28 Femke Kastelijn NEERKANT
29 Denise Grimberg Gendt
30 Lisette de Hoog Pijnacker
31 Eva Pieters Aalst
32 Whitney Paumen EINIGHAUSEN




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Marjolein van Geloof DIRKSLAND
2 Minke Bakker MONSTER
3 Denise Gunst YERSEKE
4 Jesse Vandenbulcke Geluwe
5 Jeanne Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
6 Laura Verdonschot LOMMEL
7 Chanella Stougje ZUIDLAND
8 Sanne van der Zijden TIEL
9 Anouk Rijff IJSSELSTEIN
10 Julie Burgmans BERGEIJK
11 Eva van Schilt THOLEN
12 Lotte Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSE
13 Kinga Quaaden OBBICHT
14 Maxime Roes Poederlee
15 Desiree Liegeois EIJSDEN
16 Céline van Houtum DEN DUNGEN
17 Eline Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
18 Nine Storms GREVENBICHT
19 Femke Geeris GELDROP
20 Yara Kastelijn NEERKANT
21 Lauren Wouters WESTERLO
22 Jamie Bierens DUIZEL
23 Kim van Bakel DEURNE
24 Eline Oosterwoud URETERP
25 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
26 Susanne Benders HELMOND
27 Lot van Opstal CHAAM
28 Diedeke Hageman OUD VOSSEMEER
29 Iris Jonker PAPENDRECHT




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
2 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
3 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
4 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
5 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
6 Glenn Janssen STEIN
7 Tom Manders UDEN
8 Niels Gort THORN
9 Damian van der Broeck ECHT
10 Yves Stevens VALKENBURG
11 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
12 Pepe Peels BERGEIJK
13 Jordy Weijers PANNINGEN
14 Ivo Habets SINT GEERTRUID




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Tom Peters THORN
2 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSE
3 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
4 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
5 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
6 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
7 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
8 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
9 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
10 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
11 Gemma Esselaar STEIN LB
12 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
13 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
14 Cas van Lith UDEN
15 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
16 Tim Penson Reusel
17 Bjarne Eussen Partij-Wittem
18 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
19 Timo Warnier Eijsden
20 Thom Hoogerheijde 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
21 Noud Creugers HEERLEN
22 Dimphy Blom Drunen
23 Willemijn Varkevisser
24 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
25 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
26 Mika van Uden OSS
27 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
28 Quinty Rietbergen Maastricht
29 Lorenzo Martens HELMOND
30 Juul Ruber Papenhoven




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
2 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
3 Nathan Massoz
4 Sander Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
5 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
6 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
7 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
8 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
9 Râven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
10 Kristel van Herk VALKENSWAARD
11 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
12 Famke van Dommelen ELSHOUT
13 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
14 Jordy Smal MAASTRICHT
15 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
16 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
17 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
18 Bas Poels Roggel
19 Xander Lardenoije Ulestraten
20 Julia Velter Heythuysen




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
2 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
3 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
4 Jordan Habets Sint-Geertruid
5 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
6 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
7 Dennis Liegeois EIJSDEN
8 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
9 Luca Wilhelm 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
10 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
11 Stef Hendriks HAELEN
12 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
13 Martin Voogd MAASTRICHT
14 Regina Martens Helmond
15 Bowen Adriaans STEIN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Wout Poets LEENDE
2 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
3 Florence de Graven HELMOND
4 Kinley Bijl GARDEREN
5 Pien Limpens OBBICHT
6 Ruben Velter Heythuysen
7 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
8 Mees Slagter LOON OP ZAND
9 Milan de Graven Helmond
10 Miel Storms GREVENBICHT
11 Bram vd Heijden SON
12 Luca Lardenoije ULESTRATEN




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Max Mosmuller 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
2 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
3 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
4 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
5 Danny van Lierop Someren-Heide
6 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
7 radan adriaans Stein
8 Sofie van der Straaten BUDEL
9 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
10 Anouk Kums NEDERWEERT
11 Youri Kist Valkenbrug
12 Daan Honderdors Horn
13 Denzel Verhulst Stein
14 Jarek Quaaden OBBICHT




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Anne Schumacher HORST
2 Femke Gort Thorn
3 Pepijn van der Straaten Budel
4 Sharon Lathouwers SON
5 Demi Ueberbach Kessel