Hoogeveen     1-4-2012

Jan Bols jeugdronde van Hoogeveen

Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
2 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
3 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
4 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
5 Danilo Wattez ELIM
6 Remon Jager ASSEN
7 Stef Niezing EXLOO
8 Stan Gosink Coevorden
9 Marijn Velt OUDE PEKELA
10 Justin Kloese EMMEN
11 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
12 Stefan Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
13 Roelof Stoelwinder Gorredijk
14 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
15 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
16 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
17 Sylvan Loves Odoorn
18 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
19 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
20 Sander Postema RODEN
21 Randy Kuiper NIEUW-BUINEN
22 Matthijs Padding Meppel






Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
2 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
3 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
4 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
5 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
6 Rob Been ASSEN
7 Ellert Visser DE WILP GN
8 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
9 Patrick Bakker EMMEN
10 Thijs Willem van der Vegt assen
11 Merijn Schröder VEENDAM
12 Jelle Pieter Boskma HOLWERD
13 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
14 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
15 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
16 Floor Weerink EXLOO
17 Arjen Meier ASSEN
18 Mark van der Zweep SUMAR
19 Nynke Luinenburg HEERENVEEN
20 Sietse Bergsma Ureterp
21 Jasper van Deest Emmen









Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
2 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN DR
3 Ingrid Huizing HAREN GN
4 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
5 Nadine Post ASSEN
6 Lisa van Zonneveld PEIZE
7 Anne Cossee Diever
8 Michiel de Vegt BAKKEVEEN
9 Sibbe Bakker ASSEN
10 Huub Deelstra HOOGEVEEN
11 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
12 Milou Koops ELIM
13 Lara Meijer OUDE PEKELA
14 Danielle Luning Diever
15 Jordi de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
16 Adne Koster Roden
17 Gerben Jan de Sain Sleen
18 Angela Hof HASKERDIJKEN
19 Frank Kikkert HOOGEVEEN
20 Sjouke Veenstra SURHUIZUM
21 Thomas Moed Bellingwolde









Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
2 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
3 Lonneke Uneken VEENDAM
4 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
5 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
6 Bas Koops ELIM
7 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
8 Lars Mulderij PESSE
9 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
10 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
11 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
12 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
13 Jurrian Dijkstra GARIJP
14 Babet Vos HOOGEVEEN






Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
3 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
4 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLOËRMOND
5 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN
6 Berit Huiting ROLDE
7 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
8 Charida Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
9 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
10 Redmar Dijkman LUTJEGAST
11 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
12 Sophie van Deest EMMEN
13 Femke Visser DE WILP GN
14 Rose Kloese EMMEN
15 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
16 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
17 Luna Zijlstra WINSCHOTEN
18 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
19 Jappie Veenstra SURHUIZUM
20 Mirjam Braam Assen






Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
2 Jelle Bouwe-Hofstee DWINGELOO
3 Daphne Kreulen Hooghalen
4 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
5 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
6 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
7 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
8 Ramon Ensing FLUITENBERG
9 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
10 Lotte Deems WOLVEGA
11 Hessel Kreeft Rogat
12 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
13 Luca Nieuwenhuizen Rogat






Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
2 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
3 Bjorn Koster Roden
4 Juul Nagengast Beilen
5 Karlijn Koops ELIM
6 Niels Stuut Winschoten
7 Diederick Ebbinge Exloo
8 Hidde Zwiers Westerbork
9 Jasper Huitema Roden
10 Lotte Bakker Veenoord