Oploo     1-4-2012


Oploo

Elite-Mannen/Beloften/Amateurs
1 Tom Vermeer LEUSDEN
2 Armands Becis LETLAND
3 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
4 Andris Smirnovs Letland
5 Edwin Raats HELMOND
6 Ruben Dorren AMSTERDAM
7 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP
8 Jeffrey Vink VEENENDAAL
9 Giel de Nijs AMSTERDAM
10 Dirk Reuling Utrecht
11 Lars van de Vall Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
12 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB)
13 Martin van de Pol AMERONGEN
14 Daan de Groot LELYSTAD
15 Koen Wulterkens CUIJK
16 Daniël Bijlenga APELDOORN
17 Gert-Jan Bosman EMMEN
18 Indulis Bekmanis Letland
19 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
20 Robin Daling UDEN
21 Tjarco Cuppens LANDGRAAF
22 Jan van Aert ESSEN
23 Artis Pujats Letland
24 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
25 Emils Lipins Letland
26 Marc van Grinsven DEURNE
27 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK
28 William Berns CUIJK
29 Robert Solberg NEERBEEK
30 Florian Smits AMSTERDAM
31 Joeri Willemse DEVENTER
32 Thomas Hartog HAARLEM
33 Jasper van Mierle NIJMEGEN
34 Querian Eijgensteijn Amsterdam
35 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
36 Daan van den Berg VEENENDAAL
37 Luuk de Beer Bakel
38 Jarco van Binsbergen DODEWAARD
39 Jos Harms OUDE PEKELA
40 Rob Tijdink NIJMEGEN
41 Tjalling Reijmer UTRECHT
42 Kaspars Sergis Letland
43 Gijs Vierling VELDHOVEN
44 Johan Wagenaar EPE
45 Erik Andrea Altforst
46 Angelo Gevers SCHIJNDEL
47 Geert Minkema SCHOONHOVEN
48 Ruud Cremers GULPEN
49 Kevin Boon Buren
50 Wouter Neijenhuis HUISSEN
51 Remko Kramer BRAAMT
52 Francis Vos BEST
53 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
54 Axel Post Rijnsburg
55 Joep Timmermans NIJMEGEN
56 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
57 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
58 Eildert Meeter TIEL
59 Rob van Eck Vlijmen
60 Josua Brouwer Utrecht
61 Hans Matthijs Peters AMSTERDAM
62 Jan Coolen GELDROP
63 Etienne Kooreman AALSMEER
64 Gert Jan van de Lagemaat Nijmegen
65 Wilbert van Binsbergen DODEWAARD
66 Marco Luyten MEERKERK
67 Chipo Banda MAASTRICHT
68 Patrick van Gortel APELDOORN
69 Martin den Hengst VEENENDAAL
70 Erwin van Dijk RENSWOUDE
71 Ivars Prokofjevs Letland
72 Daan van Alphen GENNEP
73 Pascal Aandewiel AMSTERDAM
74 Thijs van der Bijl Lent
75 Mario Willemsen HUISSEN
76 Rick Vogelpoel ARNHEM
77 Gert Verdijk HEIJEN
78 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN
79 Andris Vosekalns
80 Andezs Flaksis Letland
81 Robert de Jong ZEEWOLDE
82 Jochem van der Doelen NULAND
83 Erwin Koken URMOND
84 Bart Vendrig Maurik
85 Mark Solberg GREVENBICHT
86 Aldo Klomp BEEK LB
87 Roel Jetten EINIGHAUSEN
88 Jeroen van de Weijer OPLOO
89 Mike van Leuken HANDEL
90 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
91 Rik van Aaken VESSEM
92 Ferry Castelijns GEMERT
93 Thijs Kros NOORDERLOOS
94 Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL
95 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
96 Roy van Heeswijk SINT-OEDENRODE
97 Arjan van Gaveren NIJVERDAL
98 Jeroen Hendriks BOXMEER
99 Mike Bond VOLENDAM
10 0 Nico Vuurens MEERKERK
10 1 Maarten de Ruijter HULSBERG
10 2 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD




Junioren
1 Mads Pedersen DENEMARKEN
2 Frederik Plesner DENEMARKEN
3 Patrick Olesen DENEMARKEN
4 Emil Venjebo Denemarken
5 Sam Oomen TILBURG
6 Nicklas Boje DENEMARKEN
7 Mathias Krigbaum Denemarken
8 Kars Welten MOERGESTEL
9 Jonas Poulsen Denemarken
10 Sören Andersen DENEMARKEN
11 Merijn Korevaar GROOTAMMERS
12 Jan Willem Welter LOOSDRECHT
13 Robin van Diessen VALKENSWAARD
14 Robert Polak PRINSENBEEK
15 Job Lutjens AMSTELVEEN
16 Camiel Pauwels NIJMEGEN
17 Robin Lowik VRIEZENVEEN
18 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK
19 Robin Jilesen DRONRIJP
20 Bart van der Bruggen GEMONDE
21 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT
22 Michel Meeter TIEL
23 Melvin Hekman ARKEL
24 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
25 Bram Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
26 Coen Onderwater LISSE
27 Gert van der Grijn AMEIDE
28 Siebe Bosman Rhenen
29 Lars Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
30 Mark Drijfhout GOUTUM
31 Mike Verhoeven Oud-Turnhout
32 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
33 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
34 Maarten van der Veeken BAARLE NASSAU
35 Carlo van Doorn HINTHAM
36 Marc Kivits SCHIJNDEL
37 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
38 Robbie van Bakel DEURNE
39 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG
40 Laurens Schumacher Alkmaar
41 Steve van der Eerden ALKMAAR
42 Koen Bosscher ZUIDBROEK
43 Thomas Fijen HEEMSKERK
44 Stan Diepstraten HELMOND
45 Patrick Stam UITGEEST
46 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
47 Gino Schellekens TILBURG
48 Rob van Broekhoven Roosendaal
49 David van Ooyen GIESSENBURG
50 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
51 Martin van de Lee Heesch
52 Maarten Kamp LISSE
53 Nino Stuivenberg SCHERPENZEEL
54 Stefan van Klink Roelofarendsveen
55 Justin Beelen BUDEL
56 Jeroen Bal DUIVEN




Vrouwen
1 Thalita de Jong OSSENDRECHT
2 Anouska Koster DE WESTEREEN
3 Joukje Braam DORDRECHT
4 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
5 Nina Kessler VELSERBROEK
6 Karen Elzing SCHOONEBEEK
7 Marthe Skjolden Noorwegen
8 Monique van de Ree WILLEMSTAD NB
9 Kimberly van den Berg NIEUWLEUSEN
10 Hannah Welter AMSTERDAM
11 Sofie van Horik OOSTERWIJK
12 Nathaly van Wesdonk BERGSCHENHOEK
13 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
14 Alie Gercama ZWAAGWESTEINDE
15 Jermaine Post OEGSTGEEST
16 Hester Wagenaar EPE
17 Nathalie van Katwijk Oude Pekela
18 Kirsten Peetoom Badhoevedorp
19 Claudia Koster OUDORP NH
20 Anne Heijkoop AMMERSTOL
21 Sandra van Veghel ESCH
22 Miriam Bjornsrud Noorwegen
23 Charlotte Schoonbroodt HOENSBROEK
24 Ines Klok ROCKANJE
25 Mariël Borgerink GRONINGEN
26 Sarah Coney Coquitlam
27 Sophie de Ruijter ZOETERMEER
28 Siri Minge Noorwegen
29 Janien Lubben EMMEN
30 Domenique van Santen ROZENBURG ZH
31 Silke Kogelman LEMELERVELD
32 Charlotte Lenting DIDAM
33 Petra van Wijgerden MOLENAARSGRAAF
34 Chiara Roberti BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
35 Lana Verberne LIEROP
36 Linda Ringlever NIJMEGEN
37 Suzan Simons STEENBERGEN NB
38 Lotte van Hoek VLIJMEN
39 Marissa Otten ENTER
40 Carleen Baas DEN DUNGEN
41 Olivia Koster ZEVENAAR
42 Eline de Roover Belgie
43 Pippa Handley GBR
44 Ymke Stegink NAARDEN
45 Mara van Doremalen 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
46 Cecilie Larsen Noorwegen
47 Britt Jansen WIJHE
48 Eltina van Wijk NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
49 Anita Ivonne Stensberg Noorwegen
50 Mady Kleeven driel
51 Eileen Roe GBR
52 Chris van den Bergh Elst
53 Caroline Kegge HELLEVOETSLUIS
54 Rebecca Talen SPIJKENISSE
55 Alma Koelemeijer ARNHEM
56 Hilde Oudman NIJMEGEN
57 Nadia Stappenbelt APELDOORN
58 Miriam Lassche MARKNESSE
59 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
60 Melissa Slewe ASSENDELFT
61 Charlotte Peeters ROOSENDAAL
62 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
63 Sarah Cramoysan ENGELAND
64 Harriet Koorn LEIDEN
65 Elena Tchalykb Azerbayan
66 Chloë Spier HILVERSUM
67 Danielle de Jong HAARLEM
68 Daphne van Kleef BERGSCHENHOEK
69 Chantal Verstraten ROOSENDAAL
70 Sylvia Mooijer VOLENDAM
71 Milou Meeuse Leiden
72 Irene van Lith BLADEL
73 Nina van Tol Benthuizen
74 Milou Schooneman BOVENKARSPEL
75 Amber Droog ZOETERMEER
76 Anneloes Leppers VEENENDAAL
77 Ragna Verbeek AMERSFOORT




Nieuwelingen
1 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
2 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
3 Youri van Iersel BERKEL-ENSCHOT
4 Elden van Delft VALKENSWAARD
5 Mikkel Boje DENEMARKEN
6 Tobis March Kongstad DENEMARKEN
7 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
8 Magnus Bak Klaris DENEMARKEN
9 Koen van der Heijden DUIZEL
10 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
11 Emiel Dahl Pedersen Denemarken
12 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
13 Max Gulickx EINDHOVEN
14 Tom Jansen Breda
15 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
16 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
17 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
18 Jesper Schultz Denemarken
19 Kevin Minten MILL
20 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
21 Mike van den Broek SINT HUBERT
22 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
23 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
24 Lex Mettler SCHIJNDEL
25 david raaijmakers NUENEN
26 Niels Kaptheijns WESTERHOVEN
27 Michael van Steen ALPHEN
28 Sander Thaens SOMEREN
29 Thijmen Roovers Zundert
30 Brian Saas SOMEREN
31 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
32 Casper Ganzeboom LIEMPDE
33 Dennis Haazen OMMEL
34 Tim Ramirez Asten
35 Bram de Bruin SIEBENGEWALD
36 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
37 Davy Knobel SINT WILLEBRORD
38 Thomas Langens ROSMALEN
39 Marijn Renders NUENEN
40 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
41 Rick Driessen STEENBERGEN
42 Jamie Potters Roosendaal
43 Joost van Drumpt BEUNINGEN GLD
44 Damian Kooreman AALSMEER
45 Sam van Wijnen TILBURG