Steenbergen     1-4-2012


Steenbergen

Elite-Mannen/Beloften
1 Jaap de Man SPIJKENISSE
2 Pieter Israel KRUININGEN
3 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
4 Patrick Bos AMSTELVEEN
5 Frank Niewold LISSE
6 Floris Gerts VOORSCHOTEN
7 Nicky Verdaasdonk CHAAM
8 Mark Sonneveld WADDINXVEEN
9 Wouter de Groot PIJNACKER
10 Frank Jansen GALDER
11 Twan Schalk RIJSBERGEN
12 Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
13 Nick Borst LEIDEN
14 Bas Oude Elferink MIJDRECHT
15 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
16 Rens Trommels POORTUGAAL
17 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
18 Edwin Zwaan MEDEMBLIK
19 Ronald Roos HOOGSTRATEN
20 Luuk van Vliet MIJDRECHT
21 Douglas van Raaij BREDA
22 Danny van der Sman NOOTDORP
23 Jens Coppens NOORDHOEK
24 Jurriën Bosters STEENBERGEN NB
25 Alain van der Velde BREDA
26 Tjeerd Dudok Chaam
27 Guus de Graauw WOUWSE PLANTAGE
28 Jurgen van Zon Dordrecht
29 Reinout Oudijk Moordrecht
30 Aron de Groen STEENBERGEN NB
31 Arie van Geloof DIRKSLAND
32 Sebastiaan Zweedijk KAPELLE
33 Ruben Tissink KAPELLE
34 Ernst Hofstede MOORDRECHT
35 Gerwin de Regt NISPEN
36 Barry Bel DE GOORN
37 Rick van der Zanden POELDIJK
38 Vincent van der Kooij LEIDEN
39 Raoul Poortvliet S-HEERENHOEK







Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
2 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT
3 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
4 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
5 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
6 Berry van Loon RIJEN
7 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
8 David Dekker HEDEL
9 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
10 Jarno Mobach PHILIPPINE
11 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
12 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
13 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT
14 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
15 Mark van der Pijl BERGEN OP ZOOM
16 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
17 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
18 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE
19 Luke Toma ULVENHOUT
20 Stef van Gils Rijen
21 Ralph Traas Kapelle
22 Marc Verhagen 'S-GRAVENDEEL
23 Jarno Zuidweg Wemeldinge
24 Tom Welten Kruisland
25 Michael Hazen 's-Heerenhoek
26 Sven van Goethem PUTTE
27 Mark van der Stelt BARENDRECHT
28 Lars Leijten Klundert
29 Tomas de Bruijn BREDA
30 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
31 Vince Geijs GOES




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Thymen Arensman DEIL
2 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
3 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
4 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
5 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
6 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
7 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
8 Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide
9 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
10 Ryco Krebbekx STEENBERGEN
11 Timo de Jong GOES
12 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
13 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
14 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
15 Merel Vegter RHOON
16 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
17 Sabine Hey Oosterhout
18 Geert Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
19 Bart Goris CASTELRE
20 Dennis Mertens BREDA
21 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE
22 Freek Mol BREDA
23 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
24 Jasper Benjamin Haest Roosendaal
25 Max Donkersloot Roosendaal
26 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
27 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT
28 Floris van de Laar KAPELLE
29 Simon Demaret Etten-Leur
30 Nathan Reek KLAASWAAL







Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
2 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
3 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG
4 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
5 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
6 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
7 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
8 Tim van Dijke WISSENKERKE
9 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
10 Remco de Jong RIJEN
11 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
12 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
13 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
14 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
15 Owen Roelen CHAAM
16 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
17 Willem Wintermans HANK
18 Mick van Dijke WISSENKERKE
19 Jeffrey Kiepe BREDA
20 Max Staps TILBURG
21 Pepijn Hillemans MIDDELBURG
22 Lars Steenbakker 'S-HEERENHOEK
23 Marcha Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
24 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
25 Lars de Baat HOOGERHEIDE
26 Frank de Jong RIJEN
27 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
28 Brent van Vugt Vlijmen
29 Jennifer Kimenai DONGEN
30 Sven Wouters Klein-Zundert
31 Mitchell Simons HOOGE ZWALUWE




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
2 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
3 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
4 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
5 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
6 Arjan Poleij KRUININGEN
7 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
8 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
9 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
10 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
11 Zoë Mulder HEINKENSZAND
12 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
13 Joëlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
14 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
15 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
16 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
17 Teun van Dijk MADE
18 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
19 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
20 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
21 Elodie Kuijper Tilburg
22 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
23 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER
24 Stan van den Bergh Oud-Gastel
25 Jaime Jacobs ROTTERDAM
26 Roy Kimenai DONGEN
27 Luca van der Kolk VLIJMEN
28 Jesper Martijn PHILIPPINE




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
3 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
4 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG
5 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
6 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
7 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
8 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
9 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
10 Mike Deutekom GOES
11 Mathijs de Kok STEENBERGEN
12 Judith Stolze DE LIER
13 Rick Verhagen 'S-GRAVENDEEL
14 Leonie Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
15 Anne van de Zanden TILBURG
16 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
17 Jerre Verschure Raamsdonksveer
18 Flavio Moretti MIDDELBURG
19 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
20 Jeffrey van Mourik Oudenbosch
21 Kevin Van Bochove Standdaarbuiten




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Nina Spapen RIJEN
2 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
3 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
4 shrin van asrooij
5 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
6 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
7 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
8 Danielle Quint DEIL
9 Beau van Helmond Rijen
10 Moreno Tak Oud Gastel
11 Floris Wintermans HANK
12 Lisanne de Munnik KAPELLE
13 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk
14 Twan Schrier WAARDE
15 Borg Senneker BREDA
16 Lex van Delden STANDDAARBUITEN
17 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
18 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
19 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
20 Robin Vergouwen Sprundel
21 Isa van Delden Standdaarbuiten




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
2 Jarno Goudriaan Bergambacht
3 Myrthe Greijdanus DISHOEK
4 Contijn Oomens Puttershoek
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Vera de Munnik Kapell
7 Casper Noorloos Kaatsheuvel
8 Emmelie de Kok Steenbergen
9 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
10 Rens Lakens Etten-Leur
11 Ward Senneker Breda