Nieuwdorp        7-4-2012


07/04/2012 Nieuwdorp




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
2 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
3 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
4 Jarno Mobach PHILIPPINE
5 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT
6 Antonie van Noppen RIDDERKERK
7 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE
8 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
9 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
10 Ralph Traas Kapelle
11 Luke Toma ULVENHOUT
12 Vince Geijs GOES
13 Jarno Zuidweg Wemeldinge
14 Michael Hazen 's-Heerenhoek
15 Nick Janssen Goes
16 Tom Welten Kruisland
17 Lars Leijten Klundert
18 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
19 Sven van Goethem PUTTE




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
2 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
3 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
4 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
5 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
6 Timo de Jong GOES
7 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
8 Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide
9 Ryco Krebbekx STEENBERGEN
10 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
11 Bart Goris CASTELRE
12 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
13 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
14 Dennis Mertens BREDA
15 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE
16 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
17 Simon Demaret Etten-Leur




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Perry Frijters ST. WILLEBRORD
2 Mauro Spapen RIJEN
3 Ties van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
4 Tim van Dijke WISSENKERKE
5 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
6 Jarmo Visser HEINKENSZAND
7 Max van Helmond RIJEN
8 Jochem Kerckhaert SCHOONDIJKE
9 Owen Roelen CHAAM
10 Niek Struijs RUCPHEN
11 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
12 Stefan Zagers HOOGERHEIDE
13 Ryan Kamp Raamsdonksveer
14 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
15 Pepijn Hillemans MIDDELBURG
16 Lars de Baat HOOGERHEIDE
17 Willem Wintermans HANK
18 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
19 Lars Steenbakker 'S-HEERENHOEK
20 Marcha Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
21 Jennifer Kimenai DONGEN
22 Maik Mathijssen Rilland
23 Sven Wouters Klein-Zundert
24 Mitchell Simons HOOGE ZWALUWE




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
2 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
3 Arjan Poleij KRUININGEN
4 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
5 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
6 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
7 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
8 Teun van Dijk MADE
9 Zoë Mulder HEINKENSZAND
10 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
11 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
12 Joëlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
13 Jesper Martijn PHILIPPINE
14 Melroy Krebbekx STEENBERGEN
15 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
16 Vinnie van Schagen Middelburg
17 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER
18 Roy Kimenai DONGEN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
3 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG
4 Mathijs de Kok STEENBERGEN
5 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
6 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
7 Mike Deutekom GOES
8 Jarno Dhondt EEDE
9 Jerre Verschure Raamsdonksveer
10 Jeffrey van Mourik Oudenbosch
11 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
12 Kevin Van Bochove Standdaarbuiten
13 Flavio Moretti MIDDELBURG




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
2 Nina Spapen RIJEN
3 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
4 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
5 Beau van Helmond Rijen
6 Lisanne de Munnik KAPELLE
7 Moreno Tak Oud Gastel
8 Floris Wintermans HANK
9 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk
10 Twan Schrier WAARDE
11 Noan van den Berg OOST-SOUBURG
12 Luc van Cadsand WEMELDINGE




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Myrthe Greijdanus DISHOEK
2 Emmelie de Kok Steenbergen
3 Denise Mertens BREDA
4 Aniek Adriaenssens Lewedorp
5 Vera de Munnik Kapell
6 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen




ID-renners
1 Martijn Roest Den Haag
2 Sven Megens OUD GASTEL
3 Joannathan Duinkerke GOES
4 Dave Mertens ETTEN-LEUR
5 Rolf Hermus ROOSENDAAL
6 Kevin Wester ALKMAAR
7 Tonny Hoogstrate
8 Nick de Koning Waterlandkerkje
9 Jean Hamers FIJNAART
10 Irma van Duyn SCHOONDIJKE
11 Peter Jahn HULST
12 Vivian Geense HILVERSUM
13 Joy Mertens Etten-Leur
14 Gerry Meyen Tielt
15 Lisette de Heide Goes