Nieuwlande         7-4-2012


7/04/2012 Nieuwlande




Vrouw/Junior-Vrouw/Nieuweling-Vrouw
1 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
2 Kyra Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
3 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
4 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
5 Michelle Stummel ECHTEN
6 Mareille Meijering STADSKANAAL
7 Marloes Bakker VEENDAM
8 Liena de Jong UBBENA
9 Willeke de Jong UBBENA
10 Renee Welling OPMEER
11 Laura van Leeuwen Wervershoof
12 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
13 Dyann Veenstra EMMEN
14 Kirsten Niekolaas ZWOLLE
15 Elles Niphuis Hoogeveen
16 Mariska Heijting smilde
17 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
18 Marleen Stoel KAMPEN
19 Jansien van Dijk Groningen
20 Hanneke Mulder GRONINGEN
21 Eveline Jonker ARNHEM
22 Lauren Arnouts RIJSBERGEN
23 Liesbeth Zeeman OUDKARSPEL
24 Tessa Neefjes WERVERSHOOF
25 Eline Oosterwoud URETERP
26 Simone de Vries OLDELAMER
27 Rachel Vierhouten Rolde
28 Lotte Koehorst HOOGEVEEN
29 Marjolein Bakker Berkhout
30 Nienke Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
31 Tessa Biesheuvel ASSEN
32 Jesca Bruins Groningen
33 Elke Nordkamp Groningen
34 Liselotte ten Bosch ASSEN
35 Maud van Goor ZEYEN




Amateurs
1 Arjen Bos BOLSWARD
2 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
3 Gert Ruitenberg OOSTERWOLDE GLD
4 Erik Huisman GRONINGEN
5 Gerjo Berentschot VARSSEVELD
6 Arjan van Gaveren NIJVERDAL
7 Bert Lip HARDENBERG
8 Wilbert Broekhuizen ZWOLLE
9 Dennis Amsink HARDENBERG
10 Harko Kievit LEEK
11 Jan Hekman NORG
12 Patrice Slagman RIJSSEN
13 Sander Pijpers Groningen
14 Paul Heij Utrecht
15 Gert de Veen ZUIDBROEK
16 Frank Schuurman ZWOLLE
17 Rob Bonting EELDE
18 Richard Louman AMSTERDAM
19 Jelle Miedema AMSTERDAM
20 Carlos Klein Staphorst
21 Bas Seldenrijk Borger
22 Sebastiaan van der Meer GRONINGEN
23 Riemer Bosma HAULERWIJK
24 Siebe Vrieswijk DEVENTER
25 Matthijs Hoeve ELBURG
26 Mirgo Koehorst OOTMARSUM
27 Bauke Bouwstra WORKUM
28 Marcel Weinans RODEN
29 Dirk-Jan Verhagen HOOGEZAND
30 Marcel Witte AMSTERDAM
31 Nick Bronsema Bedum
32 Peter de Weert STAPHORST
33 Erwin van Walsem HOOGEVEEN
34 Remy Meeuwse UTRECHT
35 Michiel Weening Surhuizum
36 Chris van der Vegt ASSEN
37 Dirk Janssen Groningen
38 Jelle Bolding HOOGHALEN
39 Thijs van der Bijl Lent
40 Gerbert Pleijter OOSTERWOLDE GLD
41 Henk Jan Borghuis RIJSSEN
42 Niels Luisman Bergentheim
43 Rob Wessels Hardenberg
44 Jos Huisman zwolle
45 Ard Veneman GRONINGEN
46 Stef Jonker RODEN
47 Willian van der Velde GRONINGEN
48 Erik van Bommel Deventer
49 Rik Geres EELDERWOLDE
50 Adrie Frijters WAGENINGEN
51 Alan Looms EEXT
52 Anne-Willem Braam GRONINGEN
53 Koen Kranenberg HENGELO OV
54 Arjan Hokse STAPHORST
55 Ronald Wierstra HURDEGARYP
56 Joost Horstink ZEVENAAR
57 Jeroen Steeman Hattem
58 Jerry de Bruijn HARDERWIJK
59 Sander Hoekstra EARNEWALD
60 Marius Mulder Groningen
61 Julius Dozeman HOOGEVEEN
62 Hugo Hagemeijer LOCHEM
63 Arjan Ribbers GROENLO
64 Marthijn van den Heuvel ZWOLLE
65 Arnold van de Streek OLDEBROEK
66 Olaf Stumpf LEEUWARDEN
67 Remco van der Zwaan OOSTWOLD
68 Arjan Scheer ROTTERDAM
69 Johan Overweg ZWOLLE
70 Henk Lunenborg HOOGEVEEN
71 Martijn Goedings ARNHEM
72 Gerard Welling OPMEER
73 Mathijs Kloppenburg Sebaldeburen
74 Steven Voogd ZUIDHORN




Sportklasse
1 Pieter Zwarthoed VOLENDAM
2 Freddy Keller DEVENTER
3 Laurens Snoek VOLENDAM
4 Arjan Seunninga EDE
5 Hermi Beute NIJMEGEN
6 Roy Andes HETEREN
7 Remco Bertelink Bennekom
8 Erik van der Heide EMMELOORD
9 Maikel Bouwman HAAKSBERGEN
10 Gildo Klabbers LELYSTAD
11 Reinier Kooiman Deventer
12 Henry van der Ploeg Appingedam
13 Bert Kremer GEERTRUIDENBERG
14 Michael Ruska VOLENDAM
15 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
16 Marcel van den Bosch WEZEP
17 Gerald Seuren VIERLINGSBEEK
18 Jurrien Bakker Scherpenzeel
19 Gerben de Ruiter Harderwijk
20 Gerrit van Loo 'T HARDE
21 Jan Plagge HARDENBERG
22 Peter Godde ALMELO
23 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
24 Bram den Hertog ASSEN
25 Mike Kuyper IJSSELMUIDEN
26 Arjan Grootkarzijn Kampen
27 Lambert van den Berg GRAMSBERGEN
28 Wesley Radstaak DIDAM
29 Joop Stiggelbout WIERDEN
30 Christiaan Riemens Maastricht
31 Jan Brummel HEERDE
32 Erwin de Valk HOLTEN
33 Jesper Hanssen Beuningen
34 Arnout Rijpkema Assen
35 Tom Buurman WIERDEN
36 Jarno Bril ODOORN
37 Johan van Dijk ASSEN
38 Leon Hokke SPIJKENISSE
39 Kevin Eefting GROLLOO
40 Han van de Werfhorst VROOMSHOOP
41 Berjan Bolks Vroomshoop
42 Johan van der Weide GRAMSBERGEN