Piershil        7-4-2012




Piershil

Nieuwelingen
1 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE 22
2 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH 25
3 Pim van de Klundert WOENSDRECHT
4 Lars Akkermans OSSENDRECHT
5 Jesse van den Enden S-GRAVENZANDE
6 Sjoerd v.d. Stelt NUMANSDORP
7 Patrick Leth MAARSLET
8 David Hockx OUDEWATER
9 Tim Janssen Goes
10 Kelvin Bakx BERGEN OP ZOOM
11 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
12 Tom Jansen Breda
13 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
14 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
15 Jeroen van der Meer Pijnacker
16 Rick van Wieringen LEIMUIDEN
17 Jeroen van Goor WILNIS
18 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
19 Daan Timmers BREDA
20 Maurits de Waal KLOETINGE
21 Thomas Ruijgrok Den Hoorn
22 Olivier van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
23 Roel Koens 'S-GRAVENPOLDER
24 Stan Luiten Sliedrecht
25 Jasper de Vries Pijnacker
26 Cees Bol S-GRAVENZANDE
27 Steven van Ardenne ROTTERDAM
28 Melvin Wildeboer Schut PAPENDRECHT
29 Jarri Stravers GROOT-AMMERS
30 Bart Peer BEUNINGEN GLD
31 Mark Moesker SCHIEDAM
32 Colin Lansbergen Delfgauw
33 Jeroen Daniels ETTEN-LEUR
34 Joris Kleinjan GOUDA
35 Jordan Langenberg Nootdorp
36 Sven Witte PUTTERSHOEK
37 Tayfun Memis Rotterdam




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
2 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
3 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG
4 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
5 Tom Wijfje TER AAR
6 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
7 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
8 Ide Schelling DEN HAAG
9 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
10 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
11 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
12 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
13 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
14 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING
15 Niels Boele LEIDEN
16 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT
17 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
18 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
19 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
20 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
21 Roel Brabander HONSELERSDIJK
22 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
23 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
24 Justin Dochez Kok Zoetermeer
25 Marco Geleijnse Hellevoetsluis
26 Thijs Bijwaard HILLEGOM
27 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK
28 Max Mahieu 'S-GRAVENHAGE
29 Berry van Loon RIJEN
30 Tristan van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
31 Jordi de Vetten NIEUW VENNEP
32 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
33 Keanu Hausmanns SPIJKENISSE
34 Mark van der Stelt BARENDRECHT
35 Tom Hogeweg BARENDRECHT
36 Joey Beekhuizen Den Haag
37 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
38 Enrico Molegraaf SCHIEDAM
39 Joost van de Beek ROTTERDAM
40 Jorn Zwetsloot Bergschenhoek
41 David Bredewold HOOGLAND




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJS
2 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
3 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
4 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
5 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDA
6 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
7 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
8 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
9 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
10 Stefan Verhoeff Groot-Ammers
11 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
12 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
13 Thijs Neuteboom LEIDERDORP
14 Geert Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
15 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
16 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
17 Tessa Bos OUD-BEIJERLAND
18 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
19 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
20 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
21 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
22 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
23 Merel Vegter RHOON
24 Tom van Wersch TILBURG
25 Eland Caitlin PIERSHIL
26 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
27 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
28 Robin Kuijvenhoven DE LIER
29 Freek Mol BREDA
30 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE
31 Nick Hijdra BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
32 Mark van der Voort De Lier
33 Julia Reijm MOERKAPELLE
34 Martijn Mostert BERGSCHENHOEK
35 Tommy Praamsma REEUWIJK
36 Gerben Verschoor Nieuw Lekkerland
37 Bas Buitenhuis BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
38 Dave van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODEN
39 Thomas van der Zwan Rijswijk
40 Melanie Verschoor Nieuw Lekkerland
41 Damien van der Zwan Rotterdam
42 Rick van Mechelen Zevenhuizen
43 Nathan Reek KLAASWAAL
44 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
2 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
3 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJ
4 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
5 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
6 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
7 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
8 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
9 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
10 Leco Hendriks MAASSLUIS
11 Yonna van Dam VOORHOUT
12 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
13 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
14 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
15 Remco de Jong RIJEN
16 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
17 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
18 Eva van Kesteren Lisse
19 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM
20 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
21 Alinka van Vliet LEKKERKERK
22 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
23 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
24 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
25 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
26 Ismail Kasmi Rotterdam
27 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
28 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
29 Ino van de Wouw Kaatsheuvel
30 Frank de Jong RIJEN
31 Mirjam Stolze DE LIER
32 Mariska Kruidenier ABBENBROEK
33 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
34 Jarno Zevenbergen NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
35 Ilse Nasveld ABBENBROEK
36 Julia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
37 Manon Gravesteijn Bergschenhoek
38 Sander Tamis GOUDA
39 Ernesto Attanasio 'S-GRAVENDEEL
40 Mitchell den Duijn ALPHEN AAN DEN
41 Marvin van der Meer Hoek van Holla
42 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
2 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
3 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
4 Eva Bijwaard HILLEGOM
5 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
6 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
7 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
8 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSS
9 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
10 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
11 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
12 Lucas Praamsma REEUWIJK
13 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
14 Jardi Christiaan van der Lee SCHIE
15 Joyce Hazenbroek GOUDA
16 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
17 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
18 Babette Reijm MOERKAPELLE
19 Thijn Kluts Leiden
20 Seth Weeder Leiden
21 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
22 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
23 Cynthia van der Ham GOUDA
24 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
25 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
26 Tristan van den Berg ALPHEN AAN DE
27 Serginho Wilshaus HAARLEM
28 Elianne Blok Gouda
29 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
30 Xanthe de Jager BARENDRECHT
31 Marieke van Stee Sliedrecht
32 Wouter Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
33 Sanne Roozemond Bergschenhoek
34 Jaime Jacobs ROTTERDAM
35 Ruben Blom AMEIDE
36 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
37 Sebastiaan van Eijk Bergschenhoek




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
3 Kjell de Jager BARENDRECHT
4 Max Moesker DEN HAAG
5 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
6 Elian Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
7 Larissa Hartog DE LIER
8 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
9 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
10 Jos Blok GOUDA
11 Rick van der Poel Papendrecht
12 Jarid van Horik Dordrecht
13 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
14 Anna van Wersch TILBURG
15 Lars Reijm MOERKAPELLE
16 Tim van der Voort De Lier
17 Jacco Trommel De Lier
18 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSE
19 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
20 Tim Nasveld Abbenbroek
21 Mike van den Berg Nieuwerkerk a/d
22 Jisse van der Meer DEN HAAG
23 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
24 Walter van Eijbergen BERGSCHENHOEK
25 Kim van de Groenendaal Rotterdam
26 Thijs Brugging Bleiswijk
27 Daan van der Wel Bergschenhoek




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
2 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
3 Jordy van der Ham Gouda
4 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
5 Bram Praamsma REEUWIJK
6 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
7 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
8 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
9 Lisa van der Meer 'S-GRAVENZANDE
10 Brett Chow Hendrik Ido Ambacht
11 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
12 Bas van der Burg Bergschenhoek
13 Biki Goedschalk Den Haag
14 Ties Hoogerbrugge ROTTERDAM
15 Mellon Hooghwerff DORDRECHT
16 Luuc Kastelijn ALPHEN A/D RIJN
17 Niek Bijl ZUID-BEIJERLAND
18 Isa May Olsthoorn Berkel en Rodenr




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
2 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
3 Contijn Oomens Puttershoek
4 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
5 Jarno Goudriaan Bergambacht
6 Sophia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
7 Lara Boshoven Spijkenisse
8 Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
9 Ilse Groen DEN HAAG
10 Christiano Wilshaus HAARLEM
11 Loes Jansen BARENDRECHT