Tiel       8-4-2012

16e Paasronde van Tiel

Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
2 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
3 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
4 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
5 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
6 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
7 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
8 Thom Reuvers TIEL
9 Lars van Uum HARDERWIJK
10 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
11 Tom Manders UDEN
12 Jasper Warnaar WOERDEN
13 Freek Linssen TILBURG
14 Huub Visser HOUTEN
15 Glenn Janssen STEIN
16 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
17 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
18 Bas Bosson KORTENHOEF
19 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
20 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
21 Timo Miltenburg NIEUWEGEIN
22 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
23 Aram Mets BAARN
24 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
25 Lars Driessen Aarle-Rixtel
26 Jesse Haaksman ZEIST
27 Stijn van der Wal Huizen






Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
3 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK
4 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
5 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
6 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
7 Thymen Arensman DEIL
8 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
9 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
10 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
11 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
12 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
13 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
14 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
15 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT
16 Jol Brethouwer AALTEN
17 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
18 Tom te Rijdt amersfoort
19 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
20 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
21 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
22 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
23 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
24 Thom Hoogerheijde 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
25 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
26 Anna van Harskamp Zetten
27 Daan Drogtrop Den Dolder
28 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
29 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE
30 Siem Kuijer SCHALKWIJK
31 Willemijn Varkevisser UDEN
32 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
33 Steijn Dubbink AMERSFOORT
34 Kjell de Jong AALTEN
35 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
36 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
37 Stijn van Veelen ARNHEM
38 Julia Berghorst ALMERE
39 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
40 Manoek van de Ridder AMERSFOORT






Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
2 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
3 Jennifer van der Voort MAARSSEN
4 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
5 Stanley Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
6 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
7 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
8 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
9 Tessa Paardekooper GROENLO
10 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
11 Berdien de Jong LUNTEREN
12 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
13 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
14 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL
15 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
16 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
17 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
18 Mika Van Gestel OSS
19 Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort
20 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
21 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
22 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
23 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
24 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
25 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
26 Djan Pstgens Aalten
27 Ella Rose Konijn ABBEKERK
28 Jasper Wennink WINTERSWIJK
29 Marco Ehlert KORTENHOEF
30 Jarrik Weg RUURLO
31 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT






Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
2 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
3 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
4 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
5 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
6 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
7 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
8 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
9 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
10 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
11 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
12 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
13 Lisette Schoon BEST
14 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
15 Nard Sinke Veenendaal
16 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
17 Casper Markus EDE
18 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
19 Frank van Meeteren HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
20 Mica Firing BREDEVOORT
21 Lisan Middelkoop AMERSFOORT
22 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
23 Koen van Lith EST
24 Mark Eikelenboom HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
25 Anne van Rooijen Driel
26 Maxime ten Noever de Brauw DRIEBERGEN
27 Lora Bonthuis Ingen
28 Bart Klein Nienhuis LICHTENVOORDE
29 Sam Meijdam UTRECHT
30 Luc Besseling Amersfoort
31 Isa Pieterse Amersfoort









Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
3 Stijn Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
4 Levi van Hoften TIEL
5 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
6 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
8 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
9 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
10 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
11 Wouter van de Weerdhof LOBITH
12 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
13 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
14 James Potter SOEST
15 Morris Wennink WINTERSWIJK
16 Lorraine Rge ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
17 Pim Schenk Aalten
18 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
19 Bram Gerritsen BEMMEL
20 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
21 Steijn Vriezen AMERSFOORT
22 Max van der Heijden LOON OP ZAND
23 Mariska Schoon BEST









Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Sofie van Rooijen DRIEL
2 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
3 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
4 Puck Pieterse Amersfoort
5 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
6 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
7 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
8 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
9 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
10 Danielle Quint DEIL
11 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
12 Kim van Loenen KORTENHOEF
13 Tom Petrusma Amersfoort
14 Hans Niemann Houten
15 Yoran Wennink Winterswijk
16 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
17 Sven Timmer De Klomp
18 Amber Stefess Dordrecht
19 Laura Beerman DORDRECHT
20 Mees Ceelie Papendrecht
21 Tim de Heus Tiel
22 Roan Danckaarts Utrecht






Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
2 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
3 Isabel Arensman DEIL
4 Erik van Loenen Kortenhoef
5 Bente van den Nouweland Rijen
6 Casper Noorloos Kaatsheuvel
7 Niels Tenniglo Utrecht
8 Spiek Oord Loenen aan de Vecht
9 Indy van Os Angeren