Emmen      9-4-2012




      Emmen Eierrace

    nieuweling meisjes en junior vrouwen
1 Kyra Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
2 Fianna Stenveld GARNWERD
3 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
4 Michelle Stummel ECHTEN
5 Willeke de Jong UBBENA
6 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
7 Marloes Bakker VEENDAM
8 Eve Dixon Bolton
9 Melissa Bury Bolton
10 Janine van der Meer ABBENBROEK
11 Mariska Heijting smilde
12 Mareille Meijering STADSKANAAL
13 Kirsten Niekolaas ZWOLLE
14 Wendy Oosterwoud URETERP
15 Liena de Jong UBBENA
16 Aafke Soet HEERENVEEN
17 Lotte Koehorst HOOGEVEEN
18 Melissa Steenhof URETERP
19 Tessa Biesheuvel ASSEN
20 Nathasja Heijting BEILEN
21 Femke Westerdijk SUWALD
22 Bo Melody Groen FRANEKER
23 Michelle de Graaf APELDOORN
24 Eline Oosterwoud URETERP
25 Alicia Smit ASSEN
26 Mirjam Prakken NIJVERDAL
27 Nienke Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
28 Anouk Hof Gieterveen
29 Liselotte ten Bosch ASSEN
30 Els Huizing HAREN GN
31 Rachel Vierhouten Rolde
32 Liset van de Merwe NIJVERDAL




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Danilo Wattez ELIM
2 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
3 Patrick Coster HASSELT
4 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
5 Remon Jager ASSEN
6 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
7 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
8 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
9 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
10 Stef Niezing EXLOO
11 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
12 Stan Gosink Coevorden
13 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO
14 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
15 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
16 Marijn Velt OUDE PEKELA
17 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
18 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
19 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
20 Stefan Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
21 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
22 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL
23 Jeroen Hof HEERENVEEN
24 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
25 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
26 Justin Kloese EMMEN
27 Tristan Hoogeveen HENGELO
28 Roelof Stoelwinder Gorredijk
29 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
30 Niek Prakken NIJVERDAL
31 Maico Grootveld Enschede
32 Sylvan Loves Odoorn
33 Jors Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
34 Harmsma Dronten
35 Bas Jonkers STAPHORST




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Mick Kemper VOLENDAM
2 Alexander Konijn ABBEKERK
3 Dean Ruska VOLENDAM
4 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
5 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
6 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
7 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
8 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN
9 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
10 Thijs Willem van der Vegt assen
11 Niels Rotman WIERDEN
12 Stan Vaartjes Enschede
13 Ellert Visser DE WILP GN
14 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
15 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
16 Axel Pol TUBBERGEN
17 Mark Smit WERVERSHOOF
18 Floor Weerink EXLOO
19 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
20 Merijn Schröder VEENDAM
21 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
22 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
23 Jelle Pieter Boskma HOLWERD
24 Leon Rijkens SAPPEMEER
25 Rob Been ASSEN
26 Rick van der Werf LAAG ZUTHEM
27 Jermo Hesselink Overdinkel
28 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
29 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
30 Patrick Bakker EMMEN
31 Marc Tiethof PEIZE
32 Stan Wissink HERTME
33 Janine Walters Assen
34 Marli van der Vegt HENGELO OV
35 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
36 Arjen Meier ASSEN
37 Timon van der Wal GRONINGEN
38 Patrick Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
39 Mark van der Zweep SUMAR
40 Seth van Driel Odoornerveen
41 Sietse Bergsma Ureterp
42 Jasper van Deest Emmen




Jeugd Cat. 5
.
1 Steffie van der Peet
2 Stanley Beerepoot
3 Manon Bakker
4 Marjolein Walburg
5 Esmeralda Wannink
6 Anouk Pelsinger
7 Rick de Vries
8 Annelin Admiraal
9 Jesper Oost
10 Adne Koster
11 Bram Prins
12 Mark Dillema
13 Rick Pluimers
14 Max Kroonen
15 Maarten Rotman
16 Lisa van Zonneveld
17 Phaedra Krol
18 Iris Ton
19 Marit Cent
20 Marit Raaijmakers
21 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel
22 Anne Cossee
23 Lars Loohuis
24 Jord Baak
25 Jurgen van den Aarssen
26 Huub Deelstra
27 Michiel de Vegt
28 Ingrid Huizing
29 Danielle Luning
30 Amber Hammers
31 Sibbe Bakker
32 Lisa Bakker
33 Milou Koops
34 Niels Bakker
35 Ferron Homan
36 Lars de Bot
37 Dyan Hospers
38 Stijn Castrop
39 Gerben Jan de Sain
40 Lara Meijer
41 Jordi de Jong
42 Angela Hof
43 Jarik Bos
44 Lily Schuitemaker
45 Nadine Post
46 Frank Kikkert
47 Aron Schillemans
48 Sjouke Veenstra
49 Thomas Moed
50 Michel van Huizen
.

.


Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
2 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
3 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
4 Lonneke Uneken VEENDAM
5 Niek van der Werf HASSELT
6 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
7 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
8 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
9 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
10 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
11 Yorik Wever APELDOORN
12 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
13 Lars Boven REUTUM
14 Joost Freriks EMMEN
15 Philip Sijbrandi BOLSWARD
16 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
17 Marnick Duivelshof Oldenzaal
18 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
19 Lars Mulderij PESSE
20 Bas Koops ELIM
21 Eva Jonkers STAPHORST
22 Carmen Pol TUBBERGEN
23 Leon Amsink NIEUWLEUSEN
24 Marike Goense Lelystad
25 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
26 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
27 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
28 Caya Krol HEERDE
29 Jurrian Dijkstra GARIJP
30 Jarno Born ZWOLLE
31 Ivar Kors Emmen
32 Sven Ruizendaal PURMEREND
33 Thom Langen NIEUW DORDRECHT
34 Stan Nijmeijer Denekamp




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
2 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
3 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
4 Erwin Smit WERVERSHOOF
5 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
6 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
7 Bas Wissink HERTME
8 Sam Naberman Genemuiden
9 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
10 Ruth van Hulst Vollenhove
11 Joost Dekkers ZWOLLE
12 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
13 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLOËRMOND
14 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
15 Mirjam Braam Assen
16 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
17 Redmar Dijkman LUTJEGAST
18 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN
19 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
20 Charida Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
21 Rose Kloese EMMEN
22 Alyssa Boer VEENDAM
23 Nienke Hammers Nijverdal
24 Gerjan Noeverman Rijssen
25 Daphne de Vries Wolvega
26 Gerben Ytsma BURGUM
27 Berit Huiting ROLDE
28 Sophie van Deest EMMEN
29 Jasper Sinke ASSEN
30 Luna Zijlstra WINSCHOTEN
31 Femke Visser DE WILP GN
32 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
33 Jappie Veenstra SURHUIZUM
34 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
35 Samira van Zuthem Zwolle
36 Tjitske Anne Ketellapper OUDEHASKE




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
2 Donna Ruska VOLENDAM
3 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
4 Ilse Pluimers Enter
5 Jelle Bouwe-Hofstee DWINGELOO
6 Mark Groeneveld Enkhuizen
7 Daphne Kreulen Hooghalen
8 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
9 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
10 Lotte Deems WOLVEGA
11 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
12 Jurre Grit Zwolle
13 Carolien de Bruin ZUIDBROEK
14 Paul von Hone
15 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
16 Ramon Ensing FLUITENBERG
17 Jonas von Hone
18 Kevin Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
19 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
20 Hessel Kreeft Rogat
21 Jamie Verhagen Eelde
22 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
23 Luca Nieuwenhuizen Rogat
24 Brend Baak Dronten
25 Stijn Admiraal ASSEN
26 Milou Prins HASSELT
27 Gijs de Vries Assen
28 Rixt Tol HASSELT
29 Mikki Tiethof Peize




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Bjorn Koster Roden
2 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
3 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
4 Thijs Bakker RIJSSEN
5 Karlijn Koops ELIM
6 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
7 Niels Stuut Winschoten
8 Zoëla Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN
9 Timo Brookhuis Oldenzaal
10 Juul Nagengast Beilen
11 Diederick Ebbinge Exloo
12 Jasper Huitema Roden
13 Tim Freriks Emmen
14 Cecilia van Zuthem Zwolle
15 Anniek Wever Apeldoorn
16 Hidde Zwiers Westerbork
17 Isa Naberman GENEMUIDEN
18 Anne Prakken Nijverdal
19 Jelmer Prins Hasselt
20 Meike Burema Hoogeveen