Gerwen      9-4-2012




Gerwen




Elite-Mannen/Beloften
1 Mike Teunissen YSSELSTEYN (LB)
2 Gert-Jan Bosman EMMEN
3 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
4 Brian van Goethem SLUISKIL
5 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
6 Giel de Nijs AMSTERDAM
7 Job Vissers ERP
8 Robbert de Greef GELDROP
9 Micki van Empel BERLICUM NB
10 Jeroen Janssen NIJMEGEN
11 Tobias Loos Eitorf
12 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
13 Jaap Kooijman SITTARD
14 Alex Gajewiak Duitsland
15 Mickey Kallenfels BREDA
16 Wouter de Haas EERSEL
17 Hans Dekkers IJZENDIJKE
18 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
19 Bram Sprangers TERHEIJDEN
20 Roel Jetten EINIGHAUSEN
21 Mark Knoops MAASTRICHT
22 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
23 Tim Gajewiak STADTLOHN
24 Kevin Boon Buren
25 Tim Klessa Krefeld
26 Rob Fleerakkers HAPERT
27 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
28 Robin Daling UDEN
29 Teun van Poppel HILVARENBEEK
30 Jeroen van de Weijer OPLOO
31 John van Lochem AALTEN
32 Angelo Gevers SCHIJNDEL
33 Francis Vos BEST
34 Koen Wulterkens CUIJK
35 Jan Winkelmolen Maastricht
36 Roy de Waal WESTERHOVEN
37 Jeroen Hendriks BOXMEER
38 Robbie Gevers SCHIJNDEL
39 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
40 Mike van Leuken HANDEL
41 Nick van Dijke BAARLE NASSAU
42 Paul Dekkers GERWEN
43 Paul Lijten HELMOND
44 Zeger Rijs NIEUWEGEIN




Elite-Mannen/Beloften Individuele Tijdrit
1 Robbert de Greef GELDROP
2 Giel de Nijs AMSTERDAM
3 Bob Martens BEEK LB
4 Twan Castelijns HAPERT
5 Ruud Kooijmans EINDHOVEN
6 Marco Brus SCHIJNDEL
7 Dirk Jansen VALKENSWAARD
8 Jaap Kooijman SITTARD
9 Ferdi Frijters Berkel-Enschot
10 Jan Coolen GELDROP
11 Harm van der Sanden NULAND
12 Angelo Gevers SCHIJNDEL
13 Jelle Verdult EINDHOVEN
14 Wouter de Haas EERSEL
15 Ferdi van Katwijk OVERLOON
16 Jeffrey Wiersma KALMTHOUT (B)
17 Eildert Meeter TIEL
18 Roel Jetten EINIGHAUSEN
19 Tristan Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
20 Rik van Aaken VESSEM
21 Mickey Kallenfels BREDA
22 Francis Vos BEST
23 Kenny Kastelijn NEERKANT
24 Simon Bargeman VORDEN
25 Bruce Rayer VENLO
26 Teun van Poppel HILVARENBEEK
27 Felix Wolbert HENGELO GLD
28 John van Lochem AALTEN
29 Roy de Waal WESTERHOVEN
30 Mark Knoops MAASTRICHT
31 Melvin Bijnen BUDEL
32 Arne Hassink ZIEUWENT
33 Zeger Rijs NIEUWEGEIN
34 Koen Wulterkens CUIJK
35 Ruud Cremers GULPEN
36 Jan Winkelmolen Maastricht
37 Nelis Koeken ZUNDERT
38 Guido Limbourg SLENAKEN
39 Erik van Bekkum WAMEL




Junioren
1 Jasper de Laat MOERGESTEL
2 Maikel Bos OLDEBROEK
3 Pepijn ter Bekke OLDENZAAL
4 Jason van Dalen 'S-GRAVENZANDE
5 Sam Oomen TILBURG
6 Kelvin van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
7 Bart Dielissen BREDA
8 Lars Peeters OUDENBOSCH
9 Paul Rooij HOOFDDORP
10 Kars Welten MOERGESTEL
11 Paul Cremers GULPEN
12 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
13 Stijn van Erp GROESSEN
14 Jasper Bugter ARNHEM
15 Camiel Pauwels NIJMEGEN
16 Janno de Bruijn RIJSBERGEN
17 Bram Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
18 Stijn Rovers BREDA
19 Stef Krul TJALLEBERD
20 Arjen van Drunen MADE
21 Robin van Diessen VALKENSWAARD
22 Melvin Hekman ARKEL
23 Jasper van Dijk MIERLO
24 Hermen Bode GIESSENBURG
25 Tommy Oude Elferink MIJDRECHT
26 Jordi Kleinloog EINDHOVEN
27 Gijs van 't Westeinde Nieuw-Vossemeer
28 Robert Polak PRINSENBEEK
29 Richard Jansen ASSENDELFT
30 Bart van der Bruggen GEMONDE
31 Boy Sanders HEERLEN
32 Robin Verbeek EINDHOVEN
33 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK
34 Stan Huveners BEMELEN
35 Cas Robeerst Eijsden
36 Stefan Das VELDHOVEN
37 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
38 Lars Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
39 Chris van Brussel Veldhoven
40 Koen van de Ven VELDHOVEN
41 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN




Nieuwelingen
1 Stefan Kreder ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
2 Jouke Schelling DE KWAKEL
3 Thomas Bosch LOOSBROEK
4 Bram Welten MOERGESTEL
5 Elden van Delft VALKENSWAARD
6 Jordi Talen SPIJKENISSE
7 Fabio Jakobsen HEUKELUM
8 Sieben Wouters ZUNDERT
9 Jorn Buning ALKMAAR
10 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
11 Igor Hollemans NIJEBERKOOP
12 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
13 Harmen Krul TJALLEBERD
14 Allard Klijnstra OLDEHOLTPADE
15 Patrick Leth MAARSLET
16 Julian Spierings ZOETERMEER
17 Martijn Admiraal NIEUW VENNEP
18 Tim van Dolleweerd OSS
19 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
20 Marijn Renders NUENEN
21 Miquel de Zoete NAALDWIJK
22 Piet van Herk VALKENSWAARD
23 Sven Bergmans MAREN-KESSEL
24 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
25 Kelvin Dekker HEDEL
26 Mike van den Broek SINT HUBERT
27 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
28 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
29 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
30 Dylan Bouwmans GEMERT
31 Maik van der Heijden SCHAIJK
32 Tom Jansen Breda
33 Nick van Helvoirt ERP
34 Joep Verhees HELMOND
35 Jurjen Varkevisser UDEN
36 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
37 Mark de Langen VALBURG
38 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
39 Stef de Louwere BLADEL
40 Brian Saas SOMEREN
41 Jeroen Heij EINDHOVEN
42 Oscar van Wijk WORMER
43 Bjarne Bol BOSSCHENHOOFD
44 Jeroen van Goor WILNIS
45 Daan Timmers BREDA
46 Rick Driessen STEENBERGEN
47 Jesse Hanckmann URMOND
48 Ruben Bekkers TILBURG
49 Damian van Dalen 's Gravenzande
50 Dennis Haazen OMMEL
51 Niels Naus KESSEL LB
52 Koen van der Heijden DUIZEL
53 Sander Thaens SOMEREN




Amateurs
1 Edwin Raats HELMOND
2 Marcel Wouters GROESBEEK
3 William Berns CUIJK
4 Piotr Kornafel KRZANOWIC
5 Rob Tijdink NIJMEGEN
6 Arjan van Gaveren NIJVERDAL
7 Twan Kops Eindhoven
8 Triston Martens BERGHEM
9 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
10 Rob van Gameren BERLICUM NB
11 Arjen Houweling Renkum
12 Roger Pauwels NIJMEGEN
13 Rik de Schrijver UTRECHT
14 Gert Jan van de Lagemaat Nijmegen
15 Peter van den Heuvel BAKEL
16 Joep Timmermans NIJMEGEN
17 Roel van Gameren HEESWIJK-DINTHER
18 Jorrit de Haas EERSEL
19 Teun Forschelen
20 Dirk Keynemans NIEUWAAL
21 Robbin van de Geer MAASTRICHT
22 Paul Schreuder NIJMEGEN
23 Maarten Bremer BEMMEL
24 Niels van der Veeken BAARLE NASSAU
25 Roy van den Hout GOIRLE
26 Ronald Kolkman Zaltbommel
27 Stan Rutten EINDHOVEN
28 Marcel Luijten Sint-Oedenrode
29 Dirk van Leuken Best
30 Bas van Gestel TILBURG
31 Tom Reijnart HEESWIJK-DINTHER
32 Sander Dijkink GRAVE
33 John Verhouden EINDHOVEN
34 L.C. van der Schouw Asten-Heusden
35 Niels Berenschot APELDOORN
36 Rajender Peeters Son
37 Marco Manders VERONA
38 Twan Baltussen ASTEN
39 Guido Delnoije MECHELEN
40 Thomas van Versendaal Tilburg
41 Dennis van Dijken BEMMEL
42 Emiel Vos BERGHEM
43 Robbert van de Wouw GOIRLE
44 Erik van der Poel Tilburg
45 Willy van Kessel ZEELAND
46 Wesley Löwik VRIEZENVEEN
47 Lars Schopen Nijmegen
48 Nick Riddy VEGHEL
49 Stephan van Hoof MIERLO
50 Jochem Havermans TETERINGEN
51 Diederik van der Heijden waalwijk
52 Jan-Willem Kamphof Eindhoven
53 Dennis Aben EINDHOVEN
54 Erik Martin VEGHEL