Huijbergen      9-4-2012





         Huijbergen

   Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Jarno Mobach PHILIPPINE
2 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
3 Tom Wijfje TER AAR
4 Martijn de Brouwer KOEWACHT
5 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
6 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
7 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
8 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
9 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
10 David Dekker HEDEL
11 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
12 Daan Zebel Dordrecht
13 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
14 Jorn Volkers BARENDRECHT
15 Yannick de Jager BARENDRECHT
16 Berry van Loon RIJEN
17 Sven van Nieuwkerk KAPELLE
18 Luke Toma ULVENHOUT
19 Xavier Ketelaars BLEISWIJK
20 Jesper Keller NIEUW VOSSEMEER
21 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
22 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
23 Stef van Gils Rijen
24 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
25 Niek Brouwers TILBURG
26 Marc Verhagen 'S-GRAVENDEEL
27 Mark van der Pijl BERGEN OP ZOOM
28 Floris van den Broek CHAAM
29 Ralph Traas Kapelle
30 Michael Hazen 's-Heerenhoek
31 Jarno Zuidweg Wemeldinge
32 Lars Leijten Klundert
33 Scott Hanssens TILBURG
34 Rivaldo de Pijper Sint Willebrord
35 Sven van Goethem PUTTE
36 Thijs van Laar OOSTERHOUT NB
37 Mark van der Stelt BARENDRECHT




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Thymen Arensman DEIL
2 Polle van Rijsbergen ETTEN-LEUR
3 Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide
4 Harm Celi OOSTERHOUT
5 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
6 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
7 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
8 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
9 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
10 Bart Sitters ZEGGE
11 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
12 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
13 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
14 Timo de Jong GOES
15 Tim Penson Reusel
16 Danny Maas OUDENBOSCH
17 Daimy Hellemons HOEVEN
18 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
19 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
20 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
21 Dennis Leijten HOOGERHEIDE
22 Gemma Esselaar STEIN LB
23 Geert Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
24 Bart Goris CASTELRE
25 Ilona van Ginneken GILZE
26 Sharon Dommanschet ROOSENDAAL
27 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
28 Nick de Munnik KAPELLE
29 Dennis Mertens BREDA
30 Rav Schoormans OOSTERHOUT
31 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
32 Jasper Benjamin Haest Roosendaal
33 Simon Demaret Etten-Leur
34 Max Donkersloot Roosendaal
35 Tom Brouwers TILBURG
36

37 Sabine Hey Oosterhout





     Jeugd Cat 5

1 Mauro Spapen WV de Jonge Renner
2 Perry Frijters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
3 Anne de Ruiter GRTC Excelsior
4 Bart Artz TWC Het Snelle Wiel
5 Nathan Massoz Belgie
6 Remco de Jong TWC Pijnenburg
7 Lennart Reijtenbagh PRC Delta
8 Owen Roelen WV de Jonge Renner
9 Jochem Kerckhaert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
10 Tim van Dijke ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
11 Ties van Rijsbergen Willebrord Wil Vooruit
12 Stefan Zagers RSC de Zuidwesthoek
13 Jeffrey Kiepe WV Breda
14 Jarmo Visser ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
15 Lars de Baat RSC de Zuidwesthoek
16 Pepijn Hillemans ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
17 Hugo Hoekjen RWV de Spartaan
18 Mylene de Zoete Westland Wil Vooruit
19 Ryan Kamp WV de Jonge Renner
20 Willem Wintermans WV de Jonge Renner
21 Lars Steenbakker ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
22 Niek Struijs Willebrord Wil Vooruit
23 Max Staps TWC Pijnenburg
24 Ino van de Wouw RWC Ahoy
25 Marcha Bakx RSC de Zuidwesthoek
26 Ivy Weterings Willebrord Wil Vooruit
27 Sven Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit
28 Maarten de Nijs RSC de Zuidwesthoek
29 Frank de Jong TWC Pijnenburg
30 Jennifer Kimenai WV de Jonge Renner
31 Xander Lardenoije W.C.L. Bergklimmers
32 Mitchell Simons WV Breda






Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Martijn Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
2 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
3 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
4 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
5 Robbert Rasenberg TERHEIJDEN
6 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
7 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
8 Teun van Dijk MADE
9 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
10 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
11 Noa Jansen OOSTERHOUT NB
12 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
13 Tristan Timmermans YERSEKE
14 Hidde Greijdanus Dishoek
15 Zoë Mulder HEINKENSZAND
16 Daphne Mesu MIDDELBURG
17 Jessica Schmitz DONGEN
18 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
19 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
20 Joëlla Jongenelen ROOSENDAAL
21 Tristan van Hassel WERNHOUT
22 Elodie Kuijper Tilburg
23 Jamie Prince OUD VOSSEMEER
24 Jesper Martijn PHILIPPINE
25 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
26 Lucas van der Linden RIJEN
27 Vinnie van Schagen Middelburg
28 Roy Kimenai DONGEN
29 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
30 Stan van den Bergh Oud-Gastel
31 Yoeri Slokkers OUD VOSSEMEER
32 Jaime Jacobs ROTTERDAM




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Daniel Taki OOSTERHOUT NB
2 Wout Poets LEENDE
3 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
4 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
5 Jurgen Mesu MIDDELBURG
6 Huub Artz Wintelre
7 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
8 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
9 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
10 Mike Deutekom GOES
11 Kjell de Jager BARENDRECHT
12 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
13 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
14 Jerre Verschure Raamsdonksveer
15 Caine Hanssens TILBURG
16 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
17 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
18 Luca Lardenoije ULESTRATEN
19 Jeffrey van Mourik Oudenbosch
20 Kevin Van Bochove Standdaarbuiten
21 Koen van Oostrom ROOSENDAAL




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Shirin van Anrooij KAPELLE
3 Roan Konings OUDENBOSCH
4 Nina Spapen RIJEN
5 Sven Mulder RAAMSDONKSVEER
6 Lars Rouffaer SIBBE
7 Moreno Tak Oud Gastel
8 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
9 Lisanne de Munnik KAPELLE
10 Noan van den Berg OOST-SOUBURG
11 Beau van Helmond Rijen
12 Lex van Delden STANDDAARBUITEN
13 Floris Wintermans HANK
14 Twan Schrier WAARDE
15 Mellon Hooghwerff DORDRECHT
16 Floris Kristalijn Nieuwerkerk
17 Thomas de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
18 Borg Senneker BREDA
19 Mariska de Leeuw ROOSENDAAL
20 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
21 Luc van Cadsand WEMELDINGE
22 Robin Vergouwen Sprundel







Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
2 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
3 Isabel Arensman DEIL
4 Denise Mertens BREDA
5 Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
6 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
7 Vera de Munnik Kapell
8 Ward Senneker Breda
9 Myrthe Greijdanus DISHOEK