Waddinxveen      9-4-2012


ELITE/BELOFTEN
1 Tom Lotz SCHOONHOVEN
2 Marc de Bruin Groningen
3 Becis Armands
4 Erick Tol Arnhem
5 Emilis Liepins
6 Tim Nederlof Breukelen
7 Ruurd-Jan Zwarts Bussum
8 Dennis Souverein HAARLEM
9 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
10 Harm Bronkhorst LISSERBROEK
11 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
12 Ronald Roos merksplas
13 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
14 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
15 Bob van den Enden S-GRAVENZANDE
16 Florian Smits AMSTERDAM
17 Stefan Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
18 Ferry Fransen NOORDEN
19 Malaya van Ruitenbeek Den Haag
20 Maikel Hogervorst PIJNACKER
21 Reinout Oudijk Moordrecht
22 Menno van der Zweep REEUWIJK
23 Marijn Olsthoorn BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
24 Maarten van Zanten APELDOORN
25 Ernst Hofstede MOORDRECHT
26 Guus Snaterse GOUDA
27 Pujats Artis
28 Vosekalns Andris
29 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
30 Yondi Schmidt Apeldoorn
31 Erik Jan Kooiman Lekkerkerk
32 Diederik Deelen BERKENWOUDE
33 Rob Disseldorp RIJPWETERING




JUNIOREN
1 Jan Willem van Schip SCHALKWIJK
2 Koen van Nieuwpoort NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
3 Jan Willem Welter LOOSDRECHT
4 Thijs Leygraaff DE HOEF
5 Jeroen Vegter RHOON
6 Jaan van Berkel VELSERBROEK
7 Timon van Reek VOORHOUT
8 Jeroen Smits PURMEREND
9 Henk Klein Tijssink HATTEM
10 Twan Middelburg DE LIER
11 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
12 Justin Plijter HILLEGOM
13 Stijn Bankras HEERHUGOWAARD
14 Dylan van Zijl HARDERWIJK
15 Jordi Sloof BODEGRAVEN
16 Peter Hoogerheide DIRKSLAND
17 Luca Schrijen ASSENDELFT
18 Joonas Hopman PETTEN
19 Marco Doets MONNICKENDAM
20 Joury Ottenbros HEERHUGOWAARD
21 Thijs Bon ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
22 Erik Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
23 Mike Mailuhu WOERDEN
24 Sten ten Klooster DELFT
25 Remco Schouten AMMERSTOL
26 Bryan van Rooyen LISSE
27 Twan van der Sijs ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
28 Pim Heemskerk DE ZILK
29 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT
30 Steve van der Eerden ALKMAAR
31 Rowan Remmerswaal PIJNACKER
32 Matthew Overste AMSTERDAM
33 Milan Brons ALMERE
34 Mark Stijger Honselersdijk
35 Sem v/d Bogaert POELDIJK
36 Ocko Geserick HILVERSUM
37 Etienne Lenting NIEUWVEEN
38 Coen Onderwater LISSE
39 Jerry Roling HEEMSKERK
40 Patrick Kramer HARDINXVELD GIESSEND
41 Nick van de Sande NOOTDORP
42 Jurgen Timmerman DRONTEN
43 Lorenzo Borhem PURMEREND
44 Laurens Schumacher Alkmaar




ELITE-VROUWEN
1 Joukje Braam DORDRECHT
2 Kim de Baat OUDENAARDE
3 Kimberly van den Berg NIEUWLEUSEN
4 Mirian Bjornsrud
5 Linda Ringlever NIJMEGEN
6 Kim Banga EINDHOVEN
7 Melanie Woering ROZENBURG ZH
8 Silke Kogelman LEMELERVELD
9 Ashlynn van Baarle ZOETERMEER
10 Marthe Kjolden
11 Nathaly van Wesdonk BERGSCHENHOEK
12 Ingeborg Bremmers VALKENSWAARD
13 Anne Eversdijk KAPELLE
14 Sarah Coney Coquitlam
15 Baukje Doedee DRIEWEGEN
16 Christel Janssen BIGGEKERKE
17 Jermaine Post OEGSTGEEST
18 Hester Wagenaar EPE
19 Yukiyo Hori KANAGAWA ( JPN )
20 Domenique van Santen ROZENBURG ZH
21 Jessica Smits PURMEREND
22 Chris van den Bergh Elst
23 Eltina van Wijk NIEUW-LEKKERLAND
24 Kirsten Peetoom Badhoevedorp
25 Danielle de Jong HAARLEM
26 Mara van Doremalen 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
27 Esmee Janssen HOEVEN
28 Marjolein Claessen HOEVEN
29 Sabine Rijkers HAPERT
30 Hilde Oudman NIJMEGEN
31 Daphne van Kleef BERGSCHENHOEK
32 Susan Hartog ASSENDELFT
33 Olga de Boer HAZERSWOUDE
34 Nancy van der Burg nootdorp
35 Silja Visser Berkhout
36 Cecile van der Bent DORDRECHT
37 Sophie de Ruijter ZOETERMEER
38 Simone van der Star NIEUWKOOP
39 Caroline Kegge HELLEVOETSLUIS
40 Aimee Stroink AMSTERDAM
41 Sofie van Horik OOSTERWIJK
42 Eveline de Groot ZOETERMEER
43 Geerte Hoeke Wageningen
44 Henriette Woering ROZENBURG ZH
45 Charlotte Peeters ROOSENDAAL
46 Inge Klep SCHIJNDEL
47 Petra van Wijgerden MOLENAARSGRAAF
48 Steffi Lodewyks
49 Siri Minge
50 Mariël Borgerink GRONINGEN
51 Iris van der Stelt NUMANSDORP




AMATEURS
1 Wouter van Zanten APELDOORN
2 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne LEUSDEN
3 Ferry de Ruiter Putten
4 Marijn Pijper HOOGVLIET
5 Paul Heij Utrecht
6 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne IJMUIDEN
7 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
8 Marco Kleibeuker Rotterdam
9 Peter Jordaan MAASSLUIS
10 Roland Valk DELFT
11 Patrick van Gortel APELDOORN
12 Robert van Spanje
13 Jan Gudde NOOTDORP
14 Peter Fils PIJNACKER
15 André Kraan GOUDA
16 Jeroen Claessen HOEVEN
17 Dirk Jonker DELFT
18 Marvin Steenbergen WADDINXVEEN
19 Robbert Schaap VOORBURG
20 Edwin Vrauwdeunt S-GRAVENHAGE
21 Martijn Dennebos PIERSHIL
22 Johan Boerefijn ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
23 Lenn Harrevelt DEN HOORN
24 Martjan Bodegom LEKKERKERK
25 Joep Keijsers Kessel LB
26 Erik de Niet DEN HAAG
27 Gerwin Groenewege ELBURG
28 Erik Groeneveld HEINENOORD
29 Harm van Berkel MAASLAND
30 Klaas van Uden BODEGRAVEN
31 Henk van Laar UITHOORN
32 Marc Lamens BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
33 Michel van Duin ALPHEN A/D RIJN
34 Jaco van der Eijk ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
35 Maxim Harteloh DE LIER
36 Marius van Breda LEIDEN
37 René Hulsman VLAARDINGEN
38 Christian Bosch VOORBURG
39 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
40 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
41 Marcel Jacobs UITHOORN
42 Youri Deelen BERGAMBACHT
43 Jeroen Wesselius VOORBURG