Drachten       14-4-2012




Drachten

Cat 7
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Danilo Wattez ELIM
3 Patrick Coster HASSELT
4 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
5 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
6 Remon Jager ASSEN
7 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
8 Stef Niezing EXLOO
9 Stan Gosink Coevorden
10 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
11 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
12 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
13 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
14 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
15 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
16 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
17 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
18 Marijn Velt OUDE PEKELA
19 Stefan Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
20 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
21 Jeroen Hof HEERENVEEN
22 Roelof Stoelwinder Gorredijk
23 Sipke Castelein Heerenveen
24 Sylvan Loves Odoorn
25 Randy Kuiper NIEUW-BUINEN
26 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN




Cat 6 Jeugd
1 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
2 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
3 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
4 Ellert Visser DE WILP
5 Dean Ruska VOLENDAM
6 Rob Been ASSEN
7 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
8 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
9 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
10 Jelle Pieter Boskma HOLWERD
11 Janine Walters Assen
12 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
13 Mark van der Zweep SUMAR
14 Leon Rijkens SAPPEMEER
15 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
16 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
17 Merijn Schröder VEENDAM
18 Thijs Willem van der
19 Patrick Bakker EMMEN
20 Timon van der Wal GRONINGEN
21 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
22 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
23 Patrick Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
24 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
25 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
26 Joël van de Weg ELBURG
27 Floor Weerink EXLOO
28 Arjen Meier ASSEN
29 Sietse Bergsma Ureterp
30 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
32 Marc Tiethof PEIZE
33 Hilde -An Snijders Ruinen




Cat 5
1 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
2 Marjolein Walburg BURGUM
3 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
4 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
5 Adne Koster Roden
6 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
7 Annelin Admiraal ASSEN
8 Marit Raaijmakers HIPPOLYTUSHOEF
9 Danielle Luning Diever
10 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
11 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN
12 Marit Cent GOOR
13 Lisa van Zonneveld PEIZE
14 Huub Deelstra HOOGEVEEN
15 Karl van Veen ROUVEEN
16 Ingrid Huizing HAREN GN
17 Sibbe Bakker ASSEN
18 Anne Cossee Diever
19 Jordi de Jong OOSTERWOLDE
20 Michiel de Vegt BAKKEVEEN
21 Milou Koops ELIM
22 Angela Hof HASKERDIJKEN
23 Nadine Post ASSEN
24 Lara Meijer OUDE PEKELA
25 Gerben Jan de Sleen Sleen
26 Maurice Niemeijer Slochteren
27 Frank Kikkert HOOGEVEEN
28 Bram Oostland Assen
29 Sjouke Veenstra SURHUIZUM




Cat 4
1 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
2 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
3 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
4 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
5 Lonneke Uneken VEENDAM
6 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
7 Bas Koops ELIM
8 Joost Freriks EMMEN
9 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
10 Philip Sijbrandi BOLSWARD
11 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
12 Lars Mulderij PESSE
13 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
14 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
15 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE
16 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
17 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
18 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
19 Matthijs van Bolhuis Zwolle
20 Aldert van der Veen Wijnjewoude
21 Thom Langen NIEUW DORDRECHT
22 Jurrian Dijkstra GARIJP




Cat 3
1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
3 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
4 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN
5 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
6 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
7 Berit Huiting ROLDE
8 Willem Jongsma Drachten
9 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
10 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLOËRMOND
11 Mirjam Braam Assen
12 Sophie van Deest EMMEN
13 Alyssa Boer VEENDAM
14 Gerben Ytsma BURGUM
15 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
16 Femke Visser DE WILP
17 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
18 Rose Kloese EMMEN
19 Jasper Sinke ASSEN
20 Luna Zijlstra WINSCHOTEN
21 Jappie Veenstra SURHUIZUM
22 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
23 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
24 Tjitske Anne Ketellapper OUDEHASKE




Cat 2
1 Daphne Kreulen Hooghalen
2 Jelle Bouwe-Hofstee DWINGELOO
3 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
4 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
5 Lotte Deems WOLVEGA
6 Kevin Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
7 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
8 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
9 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
10 Stijn Admiraal ASSEN
11 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
12 Carolien de Bruin ZUIDBROEK
13 Jamie Verhagen
14 Hilde-An Snijders Ruinen
15 Jos Jongsma Drachten
16 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
17 Hessel Kreeft Rogat
18 Luca Nieuwenhuizen Rogat
19 Gijs de Vries Assen




Cat 1
1 Bjorn Koster Roden
2 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
3 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
4 Karlijn Koops ELIM
5 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
6 Diederick Ebbinge Exloo
7 Niels Stuut Winschoten
8 Juul Nagengast Beilen
9 Tim Freriks Emmen