Lexmond       14-4-2012





Lexmond.

Elite/Beloften
1 Robin Chaigneau MEERKERK
2 Robert Berk BERGSCHENHOEK
3 Jorrit Slaman BERGAMBACHT
4 Tom Vermeer LEUSDEN
5 Tim Nederlof Breukelen
6 Ruben Dorren AMSTERDAM
7 Christopher Macic Nieuw Zeeland
8 Lars van de Vall Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
9 Rick Craenen NEDERWEERT
10 Edwin de Graaff DE KWAKEL
11 Johan Berk KOUDEKERK AD RIJN
12 Frank de Reus STRIJEN
13 Joost Spring in t Veld Wilnis
14 Dennis Leliveld AMSTELVEEN
15 Martijn Stougje NAALDWIJK
16 Niels van Otterloo Heerde
17 Danny Vrolijk SCHIPLUIDEN
18 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
19 Arian Oosthoek HENRIK IDO AMBACHT
20 Steven Stenekes doorwerth
21 Ronald Roos merksplas
22 Eltjo de Haan AMEIDE
23 Bram Wind Tilburg
24 Cornelius van Ooijen harmelen
25 Ruben Tissink KAPELLE
26 Dirk Reuling Utrecht
27 Marc Janssen EDE
28 Jerry Kallenfels SINT WILLEBRORD
29 Marco Kuijvenhoven 'S-GRAVENZANDE
30 Sent Tissingh GRONINGEN
31 Luke Pledger Australie
32 Bob van den Enden S-GRAVENZANDE
33 Jeroen van Zanten MEERKERK
34 Coen Otterspeer OUDEKERK AD IJSSEL
35 Tom de Vreede BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
36 Tjeerd Dudok Chaam
37 Tjalling Reijmer UTRECHT
38 Nils van Kooij KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
39 Jeroen Janssen NIJMEGEN
40 Alem Grmay Abebe Ethiopie
41 Gerhard Joling KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
42 Nick Borst LEIDEN
43 Alex Bhogal OAKVILLE
44 Joop de Gans HELLEVOETSSLUIS
45 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
46 Mike Kruijthof DORDRECHT
47 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
48 Christoph Dargatz GUTERSLOH
49 Luuk Goede HOORN NH
50 Erwin Broers MAARTENSDIJK
51 Dick van der Klis DE LIER
52 Ronald Puttenstein HATTEM
53 Wilbert van Binsbergen DODEWAARD
54 Erik van Bekkum WAMEL
55 Ferdi Frijters Berkel-Enschot
56 Michael McKay HILLEGOM
57 Tom Lotz SCHOONHOVEN
58 Bart Buijk HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
59 Axel Post Rijnsburg
60 Daan Sindelka HOOGLAND
61 Dennis Souverein HAARLEM
62 Ernst Hofstede MOORDRECHT
63 Mitchell Boet Mijnsheerenland
64 Gerben Vreugdenhil NAALDWIJK
65 Arjan van der Plas KATWIJK ZH
66 Chris Bartlett Geleen-Sittard
67 Remko Kramer BRAAMT
68 Martin Nieuwstraten Spijkenisse
69 Corné Thijssen MADE
70 Remco Broers MAARTENSDIJK
71 Kasper Schotte SCHIEDAM
72 Binyam Fitsum Bekele Ethiopie
73 Jacco Wols PUTTERSHOEK
74 Barry Bel DE GOORN
75 Erik Jan Kooiman Lekkerkerk
76 Randy Sint Nicolaas DORDRECHT
77 Bart Vendrig Maurik
78 Nico Vuurens MEERKERK
79 Marcel Alma HARSKAMP







Sportklasse
1 Tonnie Akkermans ETTEN-LEUR
2 Teo Muis GORINCHEM
3 Brian Burggraaf HOOFDDORP
4 John Oudshoorn UITHOORN
5 Xander Moerman VIANEN
6 Chris Maas PAPENDRECHT
7 Hans Lap HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
8 Remco Bertelink Bennekom
9 Erik van Zanten MEERKERK
10 Hermi Beute NIJMEGEN
11 Walter Koster HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
12 Hans Bal 'S-GRAVENHAGE
13 Jorrit Noppen DORDRECHT
14 Peter Godde ALMELO
15 Hans van Eijk NIEUW VENNEP
16 Roy Andes HETEREN
17 Jan Muis GIESSENBURG
18 Thom Van Beek Stompwijk
19 Gerald Seuren VIERLINGSBEEK
20 Johnny van den Berg BEUNINGEN GLD
21 Bart Streefkerk Ameide
22 Gerben de Ruiter Harderwijk
23 Jan Scherpenzeel LANGERAK
24 Zeger van der Ham Werkendam
25 Enrico Terlouw HOOGBLOKLAND
26 Wouter Schellevis STOLWIJK
27 Iloy Fennis SPAARNDAM
28 Daniël Liarte van Ekeren HILVERSUM
29 Johan van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
30 Andries van Driel DORDRECHT
31 Kevin den Hartog Goudriaan
32 Floris van der Bas RIJSWIJK ZH
33 Tom Buurman WIERDEN
34 Benno Pauw NIEUWEGEIN
35 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
36 Tom Corton Driel
37 Ad Oorbeek NIEUW BEIJERLAND
38 Jaap Visscher SLIEDRECHT
39 Jan Ouwehand SPIJKENISSE
40 Tjaard Hoeksema Rotterdam
41 Lieven Anthonise Dordrecht
42 Martijn van Manen DORDRECHT
43 Remco Schellevis STOLWIJK
44 Martin van der Meijden BRAKEL
45 Reinier Nieuwlaat bleiswijk
46 Appie Biesheuvel VELP GLD
47 Rogier Termeer Tiel
48 Michiel Jansen HILVERSUM
49 Lieuwe Hoekstra AMSTELVEEN
50 Wesley Radstaak DIDAM
51 Aart Valkhof Den Bosch
52 Bart Wamsteker Arnhem
53 Michiel Winthagen AMSTELVEEN
54 Witten Anthonise Dordrecht
55 Michiel de Koster IJSSELSTEIN UT
56 Ruben Versloot Wageningen
57 Jesper Hanssen Beuningen
58 Martin de Peuter OUD BEIJERLAND
59 Peter Schrader RIJSWIJK ZH
60 Leon Schouten BREUKELEN UT
61 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN
62 Rene van Seumeren UTRECHT
63 Johan Lacroix ROCKANJE
64 Bert Seijen westerhaar
65 Laurens de Vrijer Rotterdam
66 Frits Boel GELDERMALSEN
67 Paul Alberts KORTENHOEF
68 Gerard Kooistra HENDRIK-IDO-AMBACHT
69 Anton in Veld NIEUW LEKKERLAND
70 Leonard van der Heiden POORTUGAAL
71 Kees Stuij MEEUWEN
72 Paul van Heijningen ROTTERDAM
73 Gildo Klabbers LELYSTAD
74 Ad de Kuiper HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
75 Anne-Jan Stuy HEI EN BOEICOP
76 John Eggers RIDDERKERK
77 Jan-Willem van Soest HOUTEN