Spijkenisse       14-4-2012




Spijkenisse

Cat 7
1 Mario Poldervaart ZUIDLAND
2 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
3 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
4 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN
5 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
6 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING
7 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D
8 Niels Boele LEIDEN
9 Ide Schelling DEN HAAG
10 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM
11 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
12 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN LEK
13 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
14 Stefan van Drunen DORDRECHT
15 Daan Zebel Dordrecht
16 Tristan Broer BARENDRECHT
17 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
18 Thom Reuvers TIEL
19 Michel Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
20 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
21 Wout van Elzakker HOOGERHEIDE
22 Demian van der Wal BARENDRECHT
23 Yannick de Jager Jager BARENDRECHT
24 Coen Groot PAPENDRECHT
25 Max Mahieu 'S-GRAVENHAGE
26 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
27 Dylan Plijter HILLEGOM
28 Tristan van Pelt SPIJKENISSE
29 Justin Dochez Kok Zoetermeer
30 Remi Mooldijk ZUIDLAND
31 Jordi de Vetten NIEUW VENNEP
32 Marco Geleijnse Hellevoetsluis
33 Rens van Berkesteijn HAZERSWOUDE
34 Keanu Hausmanns SPIJKENISSE
35 Marc Verhagen 'S-GRAVENDEEL
36 Mark van der Stelt BARENDRECHT
37 Joost van de Beek ROTTERDAM
38 Jorn Zwetsloot Bergschenhoek
39 Jasper Smits BERGSCHENHOEK




Cat 6
1 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
2 Maaike Boogaard Zwaag
3 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
4 Delore Stougje ZUIDLAND
5 Tim Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
6 Stefan Verhoeff Groot-Ammers
7 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
8 Tessa Bos OUD-BEIJERLAND
9 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
10 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
11 Mark Smit WERVERSHOOF
12 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
13 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
14 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
15 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
16 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
17 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
18 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
19 Claudia Jongerius Hoogerheide
20 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
21 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
22 Daan Hoole ZUIDLAND
23 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
24 Joey van t Verlaat SPIJKENISSE
25 Robin Kuijvenhoven DE LIER
26 Jeroen van Karsen DELFT
27 Merel Vegter RHOON
28 Geert Verheijen RIJSBERGEN
29 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
30 Lars Boele RIDDERKERK
31 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
32 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
33 Mickey Schuller DORDRECHT
34 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
35 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
36 Nick Hijdra BERKEL EN
37 Martijn Mostert BERGSCHENHOEK
38 Dave van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
39 Joshua Smit VOORBURG
40 Jaimy Zappeij GOUDA
41 Julia Reijm MOERKAPELLE
42 Mark van der Voort De Lier
43 Bas Buitenhuis BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
44 Jordi Segers NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
45 Jelle Hilbers Den Haag
46 Mike van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
47 Guido Kieft SPIJKENISSE




Cat 5
1 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
2 Mylene de Zoete NAALDWIJK
3 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
4 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
5 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
6 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
7 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
8 Leco Hendriks MAASSLUIS
9 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
10 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
11 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
12 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
13 Mariska Kruidenier ABBENBROEK
14 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
15 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
16 Ismail Kasmi Rotterdam
17 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
18 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM
19 Alinka van Vliet LEKKERKERK
20 Jarno Zevenbergen NIEUW-BEIJERLAND
21 Manon Gravesteijn Bergschenhoek
22 Mirjam Stolze DE LIER
23 Maarten de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
24 Ivy Weterings Roosendaal
25 Jeroen Beukers SCHIEDAM
26 Ilse Nasveld ABBENBROEK
27 Ernesto Attanasio 'S-GRAVENDEEL
28 Daan Gelderblom OUD ALBLAS
29 Pauline Cordia WV EEMLAND
30 Julia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
31 Johannes van Hooff Rotterdam
32 Raoul van Drunen DORDRECHT
33 Luuk Haarbrink LEIDEN
34 Marvin van der Meer Hoek van Holland




Cat 4
1 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
2 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
3 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
4 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
5 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
6 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
7 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
8 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
9 Rozemarijn Ammerlaan DE LIER
10 Biko van Mil VOORBURG
11 Jardi Christiaan van der
12 Joyce Hazenbroek GOUDA
13 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
14 Thijn Kluts Leiden
15 Emma Boogaard Zwaag
16 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
17 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
18 Babette Reijm MOERKAPELLE
19 Tim van der Stam
20 Seth Weeder Leiden
21 Serginho Wilshaus HAARLEM
22 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
23 Thirza Korevaar GROOT AMMERS
24 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
25 Verena Batenburg PIERSHIL
26 Wouter Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
27 Ruben Blom AMEIDE
28 Sanne Roozemond Bergschenhoek
29 Jaime Jacobs ROTTERDAM
30 Sebastiaan van Eijk Bergschenhoek
32 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
33 Elianne Blok Gouda
34 Gijs van der Tas Maassluis







Cat 3
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
3 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
4 Levi van der Veekens ZAANDAM
5 Sanne Jongenelen STEENBERGEN NB
6 Luuk Bierkens STAMPERSGAT
7 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
8 Tim Nasveld Abbenbroek
9 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
10 Judith Stolze DE LIER
11 Rick van der Poel Papendrecht
12 Kjell de Jager BARENDRECHT
13 Jarid van Horik Horik Dordrecht
14 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN
15 Lars Reijm MOERKAPELLE
16 Tim van der Voort De Lier
17 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
18 Leonie Bos 'S-GRAVENDEEL
19 Jacco Trommel De Lier
20 Mike van den Berg Nieuwerkerk a/d IJssel
21 Rick Verhagen 'S-GRAVENDEEL
22 Sebastiaan Vermulm Zoetermeer
23 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
24 Caine Hanssens TILBURG
25 Max Moesker DEN HAAG
26 Sacha de Nijs HUIJBERGEN
27 Daan van der Wel Bergschenhoek
28 Jeffrey van Mourik Oudenbosch
29 Gijs van der Tas Maassluis
30 Saskia van Deijl Berkel




Cat 2
1 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
4 Marit Wasmus DEN HAAG
5 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
6 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
7 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
8 Biki Goedschalk Den Haag
9 Max Bergsma OUDENHOORN
10 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
11 Brett Chow Hendrik Ido Ambacht
12 Mellon Hooghwerff DORDRECHT
13 Niek Bijl ZUID-BEIJERLAND
14 Brent Broosus HUYBERGEN
15 Isa May Olsthoorn Berkel
16 Marissa Kieft SPIJKENISSE




Cat 1
1 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
2 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
3 Contijn Oomens Puttershoek
4 Boaz v.d. Weide Papendrecht
5 Halvar de Jager Barendrecht
6 Sophia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
7 Lara Boshoven Spijkenisse
8 Evi Jongenelen Steenbergen
9 Christiano Wilshaus HAARLEM