Goes    14-4-2012

             ZLM Tour

              Goes - Goes


1 Maxime DANIEL Frankrijk
4:26:33
2 Eduardo SEPULVEDA Argentinie
0
3 Kenneth VAN BILSEN Belgie SKT 0
4 Filip EIDSHEIM Noorwegen OHR 0
5 Wouter WIPPERT WIERDEN
0
6 Emils LIEPINS Letland RBD 0
7 Theo REINHARDT Duitsland
0
8 Andrej RAJSP Slovenie RAR 0
9 Maksim RAZUMOV Rusland TIK 0
10 Gabriel CHAVANNE Zwitserland
0
11 Jan POLANC Slovenie RAR 0
12 Calvin BENEKE Zuid-Afrika MTN 0
13 Jorne CAROLUS Belgie
0
14 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI Polen
0
15 Eamon Lucas FRANCK Amerika
5
16 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazachstan AS2 5
17 Rudy KOWALSKI Frankrijk
8
18 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Duitsland TET 10
19 Nick AITKEN Australiƫ JAI 10
20 Geoffrey MILLOUR Frankrijk
49
21 Kamil GRADEK Polen
0
22 Anders NEWBURY Amerika CDT 1:13
23 Armands BECIS Letland RBD 3:08
24 Alexey LUTSENKO Kazachstan AS2 3:10
25 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO Castillo Mexico
3:10
26 Tanner PUTT Amerika BHD 3:10
27 Fabio SILVESTRE Portugal LET 3:10
28 Ilya DAVIDENOK Kazachstan AS2 3:10
29 George ATKINS Engeland
3:33
30 Sven erik BYSTRŲM Bystrom Noorwegen OHR 3:54
31 Casper Degn LARSEN Denemarken BWC 3:57
32 Sam BENNETT Ierland SKT 4:06
33 Etienne BRIARD Frankrijk
4:06
34 Haavard BLIKRA Noorwegen OHR 4:06
35 Antoine DUCHESNE Canada
4:06
36 Michael FREIBERG Australiƫ JAI 4:06
37 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazachstan AS2 4:06
38 Cameron KARWOWSKI Nieuw Zeeland
4:31
39 Yves LAMPAERT Belgiƫ
4:31
40 Youcef REGUIGUI Algerije GSP 4:31
41 Gennadiy TATARINOV Rusland
4:31
42 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE der Lijke RB3 4:31
43 Magnus Cort NIELSEN Denemarken VPC 4:31
44 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopiƫ MTN 4:31
45 Vegard BREEN Noorwegen TJM 4:31
46 Mathieu CLOAREC Frankrijk
5:12
47 Bjųrn tore nilsen HOEM Noorwegen PBC 5:12
48 Stuart WIGHT Canada
5:45
49 Mihkel RÄIM Estland
6:17
50 Rick ZABEL Duitsland RB3 6:17
51 Felix ENGLISH Ierland RCS 6:17
52 Jelle MANNAERTS Belgi
6:17
53 Boris VALLEE Belgiƫ FWB 6:17
54 Pieter BULLING Nieuw Zeeland
6:17
55 Andzs FLAKSIS Letland CDT 6:17
56 Dion SMITH Nieuw Zeeland
6:17
57 Marcel AREGGER Zwitserland ARH 6:17
58 Maxat AYAZBAYEV Kazachstan AS2 6:17
59 Oleksandr PREVAR OekraĆÆne KLS 6:17
60 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denemarken BWC 6:17
61 Alexander GRIGORIEV Rusland
6:17
62 Yoann PAILLOT Frankrijk
6:17
63 Kiril YATSEVICH Rusland
6:17
64 Roy JANS Belgiƫ SKT 6:17
65 Lukasz OWSIAN Polen CCC 6:17
66 Ben GRENDA Australiƫ RCS 6:17
67 Aaron DONNELLY Australiƫ JAI 6:17
68 Pawel BERNAS Polen
6:17
69 Jesper ASSELMAN WATERINGEN TTR 6:17
70 Bastian BÜRGEL Duitsland TET 6:17
71 Yoeri HAVIK ASSENDELFT RIJ 6:17
72 Tyler MAGNER Amerika BHD 6:17
73 Fayēal HAMZA Algerije VCS 7:48
74 Thomas MOSES Engeland
8:23
75 Frans Leonard MUSTAPARTA Noorwegen OHR 8:23