Aalten         15-4-2012


Aalten

Elite/Bel/Jun/Amateurs
1 Ivo Stronks AALTEN
2 Thom van Dulmen DIDAM
3 Gijs Brouwer Maastricht
4 John van Lochem AALTEN
5 Mark Olieman ENSCHEDE
6 Arne Hassink ZIEUWENT
7 Nick Kweldam AALTEN
8 Menno van Hees BILTHOVEN
9 Dennis Voskuilen AMERSFOORT
10 Maik Wensink AALTEN
11 Niels Leferink Boekelo
12 Frank Molenaar RHEDEN
13 Leon Essink AALTEN
14 Roch├ęz Harbers NIJVERDAL
15 Koen Bouwman ULFT
16 Jefte de Bruin Amersfoort
17 Matthew Overste AMSTERDAM
18 Henk Jan Borghuis RIJSSEN
19 Jan van Puyvelde Gronau
20 Martijn Versteege HENGELO GLD
21 Andre Kip WINSCHOTEN
22 Erik van Bekkum WAMEL
23 Kevin Boon Buren
24 Matthijs Kuipers UTRECHT
25 Robert ter Bekke HENGELO OV
26 Tristan Hoefman Doetinchem
27 Bjorn Beldman RIJSSEN
28 Rick Evers ZELHEM
29 Victor Valkhof LICHTENVOORDE
30 Wouter Hendriksen VARSSELDER
31 Martijn Goedings ARNHEM
32 Jeroen Heusinkveld HEELWEG
33 Joep Keijsers Kessel LB
34 Joost Korse AMSTERDAM
35 Dennis Hendriksen DIDAM
36 Gerjo Berentschot VARSSEVELD
37 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem
38 Eildert Meeter TIEL
39 Rick Engelen 'S-HEERENBERG
40 Patrice Slagman RIJSSEN
41 Coen Bosch TWELLO
42 Stefan Lobeek AALTEN
43 Bor Houwers AALTEN
44 Ralf Steegs ARNHEM
45 Mirgo Koehorst OOTMARSUM
46 Felix Wolbert HENGELO GLD
47 Thijs van der Bijl Lent
48 Joost Aelmans CUIJK
49 Pim Temmink ENTER
50 Mario Willemsen HUISSEN
51 Simon Bargeman VORDEN
52 Gijs ten Have GENDRINGEN
53 Timon Ratering MEGCHELEN
54 Xaf Houwers AALTEN
55 Bart te Boome BORCULO
56 Jochem Aben Deventer
57 Stijn Hulsebos LICHTENVOORDE




Nieuwelingen
1 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
2 Wytze Schut WOLVEGA
3 Mark de Langen VALBURG
4 Tim de Jong SIDDEBUREN
5 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
6 Gino Luca Vierhouten HILVERSUM
7 Robbert Wagenmakers ASSEN
8 Rik Jansen BEUNINGEN
9 Jorg de Jong AALTEN
10 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
11 Lars Veldscholten OLDENZAAL
12 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
13 Eit Visser DE WILP GN
14 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
15 Wessel Boosman WILDERVANK
16 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM
17 Joris Nieuwenhuis ZELHEM
18 Luc Grefte APELDOORN
19 Gilian Engberink APELDOORN
20 Chiel Boschman HATTEM
21 Calvin Piening NIEUWE PEKELA
22 Mitchel Vrielink ZUTPHEN
23 Rick Braamhaar WIERDEN
24 Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN
25 Jurjun van der Velde BAKKEVEEN
26 Tijmen van den Berg Rijssen
27 Hidde Merton LOCHEM
28 Maarten Steggink Oldenzaal
29 leon alberts Dalfsen
30 Lars Mosterd VAASSEN
31 Taco Karsijns MUNTENDAM
32 Jordy Casteleijn ENSCHEDE
33 Gerben Reekers
34 Jesse Grobbink NIJVERDAL
35 Sjoerd Brookhuis Oldenzaal
36 Roel Krajenbrink BREEDENBROEK
37 Stijn Schellekens Elst
38 Kelvin Dekker GAANDEREN
39 Tom Schreurs AALTEN




Masters 40+
1 Jos Wolfkamp RAALTE
2 Rudi Bissels DRACHTEN
3 Ronny Essink RUURLO
4 Arjan Seunninga EDE
5 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
6 Jan de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
7 Cor van der Ploeg BEMMEL
8 Erik Ruesink DINXPERLO
9 Maurice Schenk WINTERSWIJK
10 Michel Warlich HEERDE
11 Jos van der Horst NIJMEGEN
12 Gert de Veen ZUIDBROEK
13 Peter Makkink HENGELO GLD
14 Geert Jan van Geffen GEMERT
15 Georg Cornielje 'S-HEERENBERG
16 Dirk Jan Engelen NIJMEGEN
17 Nico Hoogland RHENEN
18 Berry Roelofs GROESBEEK
19 Arnoud Witsenburg DRIEBERGEN-RIJ
20 Gerald Seuren VIERLINGSBEEK
21 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
22 Henry Brokers BORCULO
23 Jeroen Wolbrink DEVENTER
24 Gert Bosman WIJHE
25 Marco Schenk AALTEN
26 Henry Schut ZEELAND
27 Frans van de Vendel RENSWOUDE
28 Robert Temming Aalten
29 Gianni Schim VIERLINGSBEEK
30 Harm Jan Hovenkamp ZUTPHEN
31 Mark van Dijk Duiven
32 Marc Aversteeg AALTEN
33 Andre te Boome BORCULO
34 Peter Pouwels WIJCHEN
35 Edwin Ruesink HEELWEG
36 Berry Huntink DREMPT
37 Patrick Temming MISTE
38 Willy van Kessel ZEELAND
39 Henk Chevalking WESTENDORP
40 Francesco Rave GROENLO
41 Martin Weijers 'S-HEERENBERG
42 Kasper Vrielink ZUTPHEN
43 Peter Godde ALMELO
44 Erik van der Heide EMMELOORD
45 Rob Ypenburg UTRECHT
46 Joop Bannink Laren
47 Erik van de Pol DRUTEN
48 Frank Verwijk LEUSDEN
49 Guido Mombarg DOETINCHEM
50 Wilco Lohuis Lemelerveld




Masters 50+
1 Arjan van Gaveren NIJVERDAL
2 Freddy Keller DEVENTER
3 Hans Lap HENDRIK IDO AMBACHT
4 Hermi Beute NIJMEGEN
5 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
6 Wim Junte ELBURG
7 Gijs Nederlof KAMERIK
8 Peter de Weert STAPHORST
9 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN
10 Maas van Beek BARNEVELD
11 Henri Emens DEVENTER
12 Rudie Frinking ZUTPHEN
13 Joop Ribbers GROENLO
14 Ron Paffen MILSBEEK
15 michael Donner DUITSLAND
16 Aat Kool LOOSDRECHT
17 Fred de Kinkelder GROENLO
18 Rudi Peters WICHMOND
19 Bennie Boveree LAREN GLD
20 Hans Voorn HILVERSUM
21 Schreijenberg DUIVEN
22 Herman Nijkamp RIJSSEN
23 Sjaak van Hal DEVENTER
24 Jan van der Wel AUSTERLITZ
25 Andre Borkink EEFDE
26 Henny Engbers ENSCHEDE
27 Dieks Prenger VRIEZENVEEN
28 Evert Hol METEREN
29 Klaas Kirchhoff ELSPEET
30 Ralf Hedtmann GEVELSBERG
31 Willem Steenbergen ZUTPHEN
32 Ge Tijhaar WARNSVELD
33 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
34 Jos van Wegen HOOGLAND
35 Jan van der Tang VOORHOUT
36 Ferdy van der Werf WARNSVELD
37 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
38 Henk Beute ZUTPHEN
39 Jan de Veen MUNTENDAM
40 Henk Goes DE MEERN
41 Martin Engelen STOKKUM
42 Gerrit Aufderhaar DAARLERVEEN
43 Klaas Bolks HARDENBERG