Alphen aan de Rijn         15-4-2012




Jeugd Cat 7
1 Daan van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
2 Martin Pluto DEN HAAG
3 Michael Kootstra KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
4 Tom Wijfje TER AAR
5 Marco Mook ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
6 Bas Ottevanger GROOT AMMERS
7 Rens Tulner LEXMOND
8 Martijn Knoppert S-GRAVENZANDE
9 Ide Schelling DEN HAAG
10 Adne van Diest OUDE WETERING
11 Jesse Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
12 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
13 Max Mesman NOOTDORP
14 Jens van den Dool HOOGBLOKLAND
15 Niels Boele LEIDEN
16 Jeffrey Post NOOTDORP
17 Wouter Ketting SPIJKENISSE
18 Roel Brabander HONSELERSDIJK
19 Dylan Plijter HILLEGOM
20 Max Mahieu 'S-GRAVENHAGE
21 Sonny van der Linden VOORHOUT
22 Julian Dubbeld Dordrecht
23 Desley Boxhoorn BERGSCHENHOEK
24 Pieter van den Berg Alphen aan den Rijn
25 Joey Beekhuizen Den Haag
26 Jasper Warnaar WOERDEN
27 Sven van den Berg NOORDWIJKERHOUT
28 Dylan Droog ZOETERMEER




Jeugd Cat 6
1 Vincent Hoppezak NIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
2 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
3 Carlo van den Berg DE LIER
4 Riis Kaak NIEUW VENNEP
5 Freek Middelburg DE LIER
6 Glenn Mertens WATERINGEN
7 Hetty van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
8 Merel Hofman BLEISWIJK
9 Jitske Hubert 'S-GRAVENHAGE
10 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
11 Robin Kuijvenhoven DE LIER
12 Merijn van Niel DEN HAAG
13 Niels Fontijne KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
14 Merel Vegter RHOON
15 Leonie Beukers SCHIEDAM
16 Minne Verboom KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
17 Francine Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
18 Eland Caitlin PIERSHIL
19 Marissa Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
20 Esther van der Burg Nootdorp
21 Floris Paalman ALPHEN A/D RIJN
22 Matthijs Schipaanboord WASSENAAR
23 Kay Zuijderwijk MONSTER
24 Gerben Verschoor Nieuw Lekkerland
25 Dave van Lobberegt BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
26 Nick Hijdra BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
27 Josien Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
28 Tommy Praamsma REEUWIJK
29 Daniel Wiegmans WILNIS
30 Richard de Jong VOGELENZANG
31 Melanie Verschoor Nieuw Lekkerland
32 Thomas van der Zwan Rijswijk







Jeugd Cat 5
1 Steffie van der Peet DEN HAAG
2 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
3 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
4 Anne de Ruiter POLSBROEK
5 Suze van der Zwet ROELOFARENDSVEEN
6 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
7 Nathan Rijsdijk VLAARDINGEN
8 Gaby Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
9 Yonna van Dam VOORHOUT
10 Sven Vijverberg NAALDWIJK
11 Lennart Reijtenbagh ZUIDLAND
12 Mariska Kruidenier ABBENBROEK
13 Tomas Kopecky LEIDEN
14 Lotte Beukers MONSTER
15 Eva van Kesteren Lisse
16 Lieke v.d. Draaij DORDRECHT
17 Chinouk Lindenburg WATERINGEN
18 Luke Inkelaar SPIJKENISSE
19 Hugo Hoekjen DELFT
20 Ruben Buitendijk LEKKERKERK
21 Bas Groot PAPENDRECHT
22 Rafael Solar Kluwen ALBLASSERDAM
23 Bart Hazekamp ZOETERMEER
24 Jeroen Beukers SCHIEDAM
25 Ilse Nasveld ABBENBROEK
26 Julia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
27 Ino van de Wouw KAATSHEUVEL
28 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
29 Mirjam Stolze DE LIER
30 Lars den Outer ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
31 Mitchell den Duijn ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN







Jeugd Cat 4
1 Quinty Bouckaert LISSE
2 Olav Kooij NUMANSDORP
3 Luke Verburg SCHIEDAM
4 Casper van Uden SCHIEDAM
5 Emiel Fontijne KRIMPEN AAN DEN IJSSEL
6 Bastian Sterkenburg AMEIDE
7 Roel van Sintmaartensdijk ZUIDLAND
8 Jasper Kraaijenbrink ABBENBROEK
9 Marise Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
10 Roy Duijvesteijn HONSELERSDIJK
11 Sten Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
12 Arjan Boshoven SPIJKENISSE
13 Lucas Praamsma REEUWIJK
14 Bob Gerritsen HILLEGOM
15 Anouk Verschuren STREEFKERK
16 Tim van der Stam BERGSCHENHOEK
17 Biko van Mil VOORBURG
18 Stella van der Wal DELFT
19 Youp van Leeuwen ZOETERMEER
20 Wouter Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
21 Iris Hofman BLEISWIJK
22 Hannah van der Meer DEN HAAG
23 Vincent Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
24 Daan van der Wilt RRC DE PEDAALRIDDERS
25 Lisa Verkaik VLAARDINGEN
26 Tristan van den Berg ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
27 Cynthia van der Ham GOUDA
28 Luc van der Hoeven WATERINGEN
29 Pim Jansen BARENDRECHT
30 Jasper Baks ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN







Jeugd Cat 3
1 Laura van der Zwaan SLIEDRECHT
2 Koert van Oosten GOUDA
3 Larissa Hartog DE LIER
4 Rosalie van der Wolf OUDE-TONGE
5 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
6 Tim Nasveld Abbenbroek
7 Judith Stolze DE LIER
8 Elian Lagendijk ALPHEN A/D RIJN
9 Twan van der Drift WATERINGEN
10 Steijn Willemsen Rotterdam
11 Lorraine Ráige ALPHEN AAN DEN RIJN
12 Maud Adriaansen DORDRECHT
13 Rick van der Poel Papendrecht
14 Carlos Miguel Den Haag
15 Tim van der Voort De Lier
16 Collin Bakker BERKEL EN RODENRIJS
17 Beau van Izerloo DORDRECHT
18 Mike van den Berg
19 Jisse van der Meer DEN HAAG
20 Walter van Eijbergen BERGSCHENHOEK
21 Daan van der Wel Bergschenhoek
22 Jacco Trommel De Lier
23 Saskia van Deijl Berkel en Rodenrijs




Jeugd Cat 2
1 Lucas Janssen PAPENDRECHT
2 Fleur van der Peet DEN HAAG
3 Jordy van der Ham Gouda
4 Bram Praamsma REEUWIJK
5 Mike Bronswijk Honselersdijk
6 Matyas Kopecky LEIDEN
7 Iris Verschuren STREEFKERK
8 Bas van der Burg Bergschenhoek
9 Biki Goedschalk Den Haag
10 Willeke Bogaards Koudekerk a/d Rijn
11 Leon van der Nat CAPELLE A/D IJSSEL
12 Daan Hilbers DEN HAAG
13 Lisa van der Meer 'S-GRAVENZANDE
14 Mellon Hooghwerff DORDRECHT
15 Luuc Kastelijn ALPHEN A/D RIJN
16 Laura Beerman DORDRECHT
17 Amber Stefess Dordrecht
18 Roan Danckaarts Utrecht







Jeugd Cat 1
1 Jerney van der Heijden ZEVENHUIZEN
2 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
3 Babette van der Wolf Oude Tonge
4 Jitske Gerritsen Hillegom
5 Jarno Goudriaan Bergambacht
6 Ilse Groen DEN HAAG
7 Lara Boshoven Spijkenisse
8 Sophia Zwaan BODEGRAVEN
9 Bibi Verzijl Berkel en Rodenrijs
10 Christiano Wilshaus HAARLEM
11 Niels Tenniglo Utrecht
12 Loes Jansen BARENDRECHT