Lieshout         15-4-2012




Lieshout

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Mitch Groot BRUNSSUM
2 Bryan Bouwmans GEMERT
3 Jordi Meeus LUYKSGESTEL
4 Willem Bok MAREN-KESSEL
5 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Maarten van Hout OIRSCHOT
7 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
8 Berry van Loon RIJEN
9 Ramon van Bokhoven TILBURG
10 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
11 Glenn Janssen STEIN
12 Stef van Gils Rijen
13 Tom Manders UDEN
14 Freek Linssen TILBURG
15 Guus Pril BEST
16 Niels Gort THORN
17 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
18 Kees Cornelissen ZEELAND
19 Lars Driessen Aarle-Rixtel
20 Teun Teulings Breugel
21 Damian van der Broeck ECHT
22 Wouter Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
23 Pepe Peels BERGEIJK
24 Yves Stevens VALKENBURG
25 Zev Mettler SCHIJNDEL
26 Paul Gruithuijzen BREUGEL
27 Wesley van der Linden HELMOND
28 Nick ten Bokum SOMEREN
29 Remco Smits BLADEL
30 Ben van Eck EINDHOVEN

Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Maikel Zijlaard ROTTERDAM
3 Thymen Arensman DEIL
4 Robin Blummel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
5 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
6 Stijn Daemen LANDGRAAF
7 Karlijn Swinkels HANDEL
8 Luca Vreeswijk SOMEREN
9 Alain Broos BAARLE NASSAU
10 Freek van Rossem MEGEN
11 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
12 Allisha Knops BOCHOLTZ
13 Gijs Pijnappels SCHIJNDEL
14 Koen van Helvoirt ERP
15 Lars Timmers KAATSHEUVEL
16 Cas van Lith UDEN
17 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
18 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
19 Tom van Wersch TILBURG
20 Tim Penson Reusel
21 Joran van den Oetelaar SCHIJNDEL
22 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
23 Mika van Uden OSS
24 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
25 Martijn Meeuws SOMEREN
26 Emma van de Wijdeven SCHIJNDEL
27 Willemijn Varkevisser UDEN
28 Kamiel Wouters REUSEL
29 Thom Hoogerheijde 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
30 Joris Uittenhout GELDROP
31 Cas Habraken OIRSCHOT
32 Wessel Coppelmans HAPERT
33 Tom van den Berg Helmond
34 Lorenzo Martens HELMOND
35 Wouter van den Bogaert NUENEN




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Maikel Stam SPRANG-CAPELLE
2 Rick Burgmans WESTERHOVEN
3 Bart Artz Wintelre
4 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
5 Susanne Meistrok ELSHOUT
6 Maaike Meistrok ELSHOUT
7 Joris van der Straaten BUDEL
8 Sarah van Wijnen TILBURG
9 Sander Hendrickx BAARLE NASSAU
10 Manon van der Kroft VALKENSWAARD
11 Remco de Jong RIJEN
12 Inge van der Heijden SCHAIJK
13 Carl Uptegrove SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
14 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
15 Luuk van Gestel MOERGESTEL
16 Marten Hanegraaf HEESWIJK DINTHER
17 Max van Wijnen TILBURG
18 Stef van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
19 Aniek van Alphen HAPERT
20 Karel Burgmans BERGEIJK
21 Kars ten Boske Wintelre
22 Mika Van Gestel OSS
23 Mees Hendrikx VALKENSWAARD
24 Frank de Jong RIJEN
25 Job Sengers VALKENSWAARD
26 Brent van Vugt Vlijmen
27 Anouk Reen EINDHOVEN
28 Joppe Eikelenboom Gemert
29 RĂ¢ven Pirnaij CADIER EN KEER
30 Matz Mettler SCHIJNDEL
31 Philip Heijnen OEFFELT
32 Finn Jannes HELMOND
33 Berko Dorussen BEUNINGEN GLD
34 Hanne van Klinken GELDROP
35 Anouk van Hees TILBURG
36 Luc van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
37 Roel Kandelaars HANDEL
38 Xander Lardenoije Ulestraten
39 Charley van Hoof AARLE-RIXTEL




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Dennis Willems BOXMEER
3 Dylan Strik HEERLEN
4 Pete Uptegrove SINT-MICHELSGESTEL
5 Remon Delnoije MECHELEN
6 Marnix op 't Hoog GEMONDE
7 Sylvie Swinkels HANDEL
8 Dennis van Dijk BEEK EN DONK
9 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
10 Pieter de Groof HEEZE
11 Dennis Liegeois EIJSDEN
12 Luca van den Boom Boekel
13 Stef Hendriks HAELEN
14 Niels van Haaren OISTERWIJK
15 Micha Knops BOCHOLTZ
16 Luca Wilhelm 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
17 Ieke Rutten BOEKEL
18 Huub Stokkermans DONGEN
19 Harm Vermeulen BEEK EN DONK
20 Koen van Lith EST
21 Daan Verhappen GEMERT
22 Bowen Adriaans STEIN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Huub Artz Wintelre
3 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
4 Wout Poets LEENDE
5 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Youri Meeuws SOMEREN
7 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
8 Florence de Graven HELMOND
9 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
10 Lindsey van der Linden HELMOND
11 Mika Sardina HELMOND
12 Anna van Wersch TILBURG
13 Lisa Dorussen BEUNINGEN
14 Julia van Bokhoven TILBURG
15 Ruben Velter Heythuysen
16 Pien Limpens OBBICHT
17 Thijs van Beek GELDROP
18 Marijn van Vlerken AARLE-RIXTEL
19 Milan de Graven Helmond
20 Dick Eikelenboom Gemert
21 Melina Kleijnen HEERLEN
22 Mariska Schoon BEST
23 Mees Slagter LOON OP ZAND
24 Daan van Lieshout Helmond
25 Bram vd Heijden SON
26 Job Cremers HELMOND
27 Luca Lardenoije ULESTRATEN




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Johan Dorussen BEUNINGEN
2 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
3 Max Mosmuller 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
4 Lotte Jansen DORDRECHT
5 Lisa van Helvoirt ERP
6 Yanick de Vos VALKENSWAARD
7 Jur van Lierop SINT-OEDENRODE
8 Danny van Lierop Someren-Heide
9 Fem van Empel SINT-MICHIELSGESTEL
10 radan adriaans Stein
11 Sofie van der Straaten BUDEL
12 Maarten van den Broek GELDROP
13 Tijn Louwerensen SCHIJNDEL
14 Jesse Kramer Valkenswaard
15 Daphne Saas SOMEREN
16 Bas de Groof HEEZE
17 Isa Jannes HELMOND
18 Victoire van Erp BERGHEM
19 Daan Honderdors Horn
20 Anne van Hoof HELMOND
21 Tijn Kisters NUENEN
22 Anouk Kums NEDERWEERT
23 Youri Kist Valkenbrug




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Ruud van Gestel MOERGESTEL
2 Bente van den Nouweland Rijen
3 Torben Poorters Leende
4 Pepijn van der Straaten Budel
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Femke Gort Thorn
7 Anne Schumacher HORST
8 Jelle Sengers Valkenswaard
9 Lonneke Prevaes VALKENSWAARD
10 Sharon Lathouwers SON
11 Demi Ueberbach Kessel
12 Anne Verhappen Gemert
13 Joe ten Bokum Someren