Zwolle          21-4-2012


Zwolle

Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
3 Patrick Coster HASSELT
4 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
5 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
6 Danilo Wattez ELIM
7 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
8 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
9 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN
10 Emiel Jansman HELLENDOORN
11 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
12 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
13 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
14 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO
15 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
16 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
17 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
18 Stan Gosink Coevorden
19 Stef Niezing EXLOO
20 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
21 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
22 Remon Jager ASSEN
23 Huub Visser HOUTEN
24 Thom Reuvers TIEL
25 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
26 Stefan Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECH
27 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
28 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
29 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
30 Jesse de Haan Wageningen
31 Jasper Warnaar WOERDEN
32 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
33 Hidde Schotman BORNERBROEK
34 Thim Eickhof APELDOORN
35 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
36 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL
37 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
38 Niek Prakken NIJVERDAL
39 Jeroen Hof HEERENVEEN
40 Aram Mets BAARN
41 Sylvan Loves Odoorn
42 Tristan Hoogeveen HENGELO
43 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
44 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
45 Jors Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
46 Mick Landman Hengelo
47 Harmsma Dronten
48 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
49 Sipke Castelein Heerenveen
50 Matthijs Padding Meppel




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
3 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECH
4 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN
5 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
6 Kylie Waterreus ULESTRATEN
7 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
8 Joren Bloem BRUMMEN
9 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
10 Joël Brethouwer AALTEN
11 Noël Kok ENTER
12 Roan Gleis ALMELO
13 Marissa Dirks Bergeyk
14 Stan Vaartjes Enschede
15 Maaike Brandwagt ZWOLLE
16 Remco Antuma NIJVERDAL
17 Rob Been ASSEN
18 Tom te Rijdt amersfoort
19 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
20 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
21 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
22 Stan Wissink HERTME
23 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
24 Floor Weerink EXLOO
25 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
26 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
27 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
28 Martijn van Erp Kesteren
29 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
30 Jeldert Withag BELTRUM
31 Thijs Willem van der Vegt assen
32 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
33 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
34 Rick van der Werf LAAG ZUTHEM
35 Joël van de Weg ELBURG
36 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
37 Niels Rotman WIERDEN
38 Brent Schoppers AALTEN
39 Chiel Schulten RAALTE
40 Malouke van Nunen HILVERSUM
41 Marit Steunenberg ALMELO
42 Jermo Hesselink Overdinkel
43 Tobias Kroes AMERSFOORT
44 Thomas Verboom ALMELO
45 Joyce Evers ULFT
46 Daan Drogtrop Den Dolder
47 Kjell de Jong AALTEN
48 Sterre Jonkers EMMEN
49 Axel Pol TUBBERGEN
50 Manoek van de Ridder AMERSFOORT
51 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
52 Joost Reintjes DIDAM




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
2 Rick Pluimers ENTER
3 Marjolein Walburg BURGUM
4 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
5 Bram Prins HASSELT
6 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
7 Berdien de Jong LUNTEREN
8 Tessa Paardekooper GROENLO
9 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
10 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
11 Jennifer van der Voort MAARSSEN
12 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
13 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
14 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
15 Marit Cent GOOR
16 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
17 Esmeralda Wannink ENSCHEDE
18 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN DR
19 Annelin Admiraal ASSEN
20 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
21 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
22 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
23 Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort
24 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
25 Lars Loohuis Harbrinkhoek
26 Jord Baak DRONTEN
27 Amber Hammers NIJVERDAL
28 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL
29 Anne Cossee Diever
30 Jasper Wennink WINTERSWIJK
31 Laura de Brouwer Angeren
32 Sibbe Bakker ASSEN
33 Ferron Homan zwolle
34 Adam de Boer APELDOORN
35 Milou Koops ELIM
36 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
37 Mohs Klunder Nijeveen
38 Kevin de Rijk BAARN
39 Lars Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
40 Déjan Pöstgens Aalten
41 Pauline Cordia WV EEMLAND
42 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN
43 Karl van Veen ROUVEEN
44 Stijn Castrop Hattem
45 Angela Hof HASKERDIJKEN
46 Aron Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
47 Albert Timmer ZUTPHEN
48 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
49 Jarrik Weg RUURLO
50 Bas Dijkslag ZWOLLE
51 Mike Vliek Vriezenveen
52 Frank Evers ULFT




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
2 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
3 Niek van der Werf HASSELT
4 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
5 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
6 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
7 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
8 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
9 Yorik Wever APELDOORN
10 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
11 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
12 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
13 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
14 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
15 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
16 Lars Boven REUTUM
17 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
18 Eva Jonkers STAPHORST
19 Philip Sijbrandi BOLSWARD
20 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
21 Bas Koops ELIM
22 Lisan Middelkoop AMERSFOORT
23 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
24 Jesse Löwik VRIEZENVEEN
25 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
26 Marike Goense Lelystad
27 Ian Spenkelink NIJVERDAL
28 Sam Meijdam UTRECHT
29 Carmen Pol TUBBERGEN
30 Mica Firing BREDEVOORT
31 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
32 Anne van Rooijen Driel
33 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
34 Carmella Ranalli APELDOORN
35 Esther Schreurs ELBURG
36 Caya Krol HEERDE
37 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
38 Leon Amsink NIEUWLEUSEN
39 Lora Bonthuis Ingen
40 Thomas van Asselt DIDAM
41 Bas Scheffer WIERDEN
42 Jarno Born ZWOLLE
43 Ard Stuiver ZWOLLE
44 Bart Klein Nienhuis LICHTENVOORD
45 Melvin Drost VEENENDAAL
46 Michiel Schouten ZWOLLE
47 Duncan Testerink APELDOORN
48 Nick Holtman ZUTPHEN
49 Matthijs van Bolhuis Zwolle
51 Tom Zwitser HASSELT




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
3 Levi van Hoften TIEL
4 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
5 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
6 James Potter SOEST
7 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
8 Bram Leerkes TWELLO
9 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
10 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
11 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
12 Ruth van Hulst Vollenhove
13 Bas Wissink HERTME
14 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWE
15 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
16 Joost Dekkers ZWOLLE
17 Sam Naberman Genemuiden
18 Hemke Vroom WAGENINGEN
19 Morris Wennink WINTERSWIJK
20 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
21 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
22 Rose Kloese EMMEN
23 Gerjan Noeverman Rijssen
24 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN
25 Mirjam Braam Assen
26 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLO‹RMON
27 Gjalt Panjer APELDOORN
28 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
29 Pim Schenk Aalten
30 Charida Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
31 Samira van Zuthem Zwolle
32 Joost Bannink LAREN GLD
33 Bram Gerritsen BEMMEL
34 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
35 Wout van Straaten RAALTE
36 Nienke Hammers Nijverdal
37 Tjitske Anne Ketellapper OUDEHAS




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
2 Daphne Kreulen Hooghalen
3 Sofie van Rooijen DRIEL
4 Puck Pieterse Amersfoort
5 Jelle Bouwe Hofstee DWINGELOO
6 Ilse Pluimers Enter
7 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
8 Mike Spenkelink Nijverdal
9 Danielle Quint DEIL
10 Hans Niemann Houten
11 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
12 Jurre Grit Zwolle
13 Lotte Deems WOLVEGA
14 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
15 Yoran Wennink Winterswijk
16 Rixt Tol HASSELT
17 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
18 Michel Timmer ZUTPHEN
19 Jos Jongsma Drachten
20 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
21 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
22 Tom Petrusma Amersfoort
23 Milou Prins HASSELT
24 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
25 Ramon Ensing FLUITENBERG
26 Stijn Admiraal ASSEN
27 Anouk Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
28 Marco Veldkamp zwolle




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Leon Kok Enter
2 Timo Brookhuis Oldenzaal
3 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
4 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
5 ter Harmsel Enter
6 Karlijn Koops ELIM
7 Thijs Bakker RIJSSEN
8 Diederick Ebbinge Exloo
9 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
10 Cecilia van Zuthem Zwolle
11 Juul Nagengast Beilen
12 Jelmer Prins Hasselt
13 Anniek Wever Apeldoorn
14 Anne Prakken Nijverdal
15 Isa Naberman GENEMUIDEN
16 Indy van Os Angeren
17 Kechener Moester Zutphen
18 Fleur Nijkamp Zwolle