Oosterwolde            5-5-2012


Oosterwolde

Nieuwelingen
1 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN
2 Igor Hollemans NIJEBERKOOP
3 Mikkel Honore Denmark
4 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
5 Remy Reints DALFSEN
6 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
7 Robbert Wagenmakers ASSEN
8 Sil Faber URETERP
9 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
10 Douwe Schaafsma DE VALOM
11 Henk Weerman WOLVEGA
12 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
13 Calvin Piening NIEUWE PEKELA
14 Rik Senechal ASSEN
15 Jepper Bender Larsen Denmark
16 Allard Klijnstra OLDEHOLTPADE
17 Harro Groeneveld ZALK
18 Tim de Jong SIDDEBUREN
19 Yoeri Tigelaar SMILDE
20 Tijmen van den Berg Rijssen
21 Chiel Boschman HATTEM
22 Arjan Bakker SWIFTERBANT
23 Pieter van Velde Kantens
24 Gerben pieter Fennema ACHLUM
25 Bart van der Sluis JISTRUM
26 Luuk Staal Wildervank
27 Lars Mosterd VAASSEN
28 Pieter Veenstra OPEINDE
29 Dennis Boskers ALTEVEER GN
30 Stan Baron Oosterwolde
31 Oddero Nijkamp ZWOLLE
32 Jeffrey Veltink HARDENBERG
33 Julio Gonzalez Spanje




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Daphne Hommes DEDEMSVAART
2 Aafke Soet HEERENVEEN
3 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
4 Jip van den Bos OOSTKNOLLENDAM
5 Kyra Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
6 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
7 Dyann Veenstra EMMEN
8 Bo Melody Groen FRANEKER
9 Fianna Stenveld GARNWERD
10 Nina Buysman BOVENKARSPEL
11 Anouk Hof Gieterveen
12 Janneke van Doorn Maarssenbroek
13 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
14 Lotte Koehorst HOOGEVEEN
15 Eline Oosterwoud URETERP
16 Rachel Vierhouten Rolde
17 Mariska Heijting smilde
18 Michelle de Graaf APELDOORN
19 Michelle Poot TZUM




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Jens Dekker FLUITENBERG
2 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
3 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
4 Martijn van Deest EMMEN
5 Remon Jager ASSEN
6 Danilo Wattez ELIM
7 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
8 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
9 Stef Niezing EXLOO
10 Mark Paulusma DRACHTEN
11 Stan Gosink Coevorden
12 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
13 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO
14 Marijn Velt OUDE PEKELA
15 Stefan Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
16 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
17 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
18 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
19 Wouter Mur HOORN NH
20 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
21 Roelof Stoelwinder Gorredijk
22 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
23 Lars van Uum HARDERWIJK
24 Sylvan Loves Odoorn
25 Cor Weerman WOLVEGA
26 Kees Veenstra ALDTSJERK
27 Jeroen Hof HEERENVEEN
28 Harmsma Dronten
29 Randy Kuiper NIEUW-BUINEN
30 Mick Landman Hengelo




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
2 Arianna Pruisscher NIEUW DORDRECHT
3 Ellert Visser DE WILP GN
4 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
5 Jesse de Rooij HOORN NH
6 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
7 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
8 Rob Been ASSEN
9 Thijs Willem van der Vegt assen
10 Janine Walters Assen
11 Floor Weerink EXLOO
12 Merijn Schröder VEENDAM
13 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
14 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
15 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
16 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
17 Martijn Krook PURMEREND
18 Gerben Grootenhuis HOORN
19 Patrick Bakker EMMEN
20 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
21 Mitchel Steenhof URETERP
22 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
23 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
24 Sterre Jonkers EMMEN
25 Patrick Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
26 Jelle Pieter Boskma HOLWERD
27 Timon van der Wal GRONINGEN




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
2 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
3 Rick Pluimers ENTER
4 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
5 Annelin Admiraal ASSEN
6 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
7 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
8 Bram Prins HASSELT
9 Marjolein Walburg BURGUM
10 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
11 Marit Cent GOOR
12 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
13 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
14 Adne Koster Roden
15 Annemiek van Doorn Maarssenbroek
16 Mohs Klunder Nijeveen
17 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
18 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
19 Anouk Pelsinger ZUIDWOLDE DR
20 Esmeralda Wannink ENSCHEDE
21 Anne Cossee Diever
22 Huub Deelstra HOOGEVEEN
23 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN DR
24 Jord Baak DRONTEN
25 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
26 Danielle Luning Diever
27 Michiel de Vegt BAKKEVEEN
28 Jordi de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
29 Lisa van Zonneveld PEIZE
30 Sibbe Bakker ASSEN
31 Ingrid Huizing HAREN GN
32 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
33 Milou Koops ELIM
34 Maurice Niemeijer Slochteren
35 Dyan Hospers WIJSTER
36 Angela Hof HASKERDIJKEN
37 Nadine Post ASSEN
38 Sjoerd Schenk ASSENDELFT
39 Lara Meijer OUDE PEKELA
40 Karl van Veen ROUVEEN
41 Gerben Jan de Sain Sleen
42 Max Postma Leeuwarden
43 Bram Oostland Assen
44 Thomas Moed Bellingwolde
45 Rick Veenhoven OOSTZAAN




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
2 Bodi Del Grosso EELDE
3 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
4 Lonneke Uneken VEENDAM
5 Enzo Leijnse AMSTELVEEN
6 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
7 Bas Koops ELIM
8 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
9 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
10 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
11 Lars Mulderij PESSE
12 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
13 Joost Freriks EMMEN
14 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
15 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
16 Philip Sijbrandi BOLSWARD
17 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
18 Aldert van der Veen Wijnjewoude
19 Jesse Strijker MEPPEL
20 Sophie Arends HARDERWIJK
21 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
22 Tom Zwitser HASSELT
23 Caya Krol HEERDE
24 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
25 Ivar Kors Emmen
26 Thom Langen NIEUW DORDRECHT
27 Jurrian Dijkstra GARIJP
28 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
3 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
4 Vera Paulusma DRACHTEN
5 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
6 Berit Huiting ROLDE
7 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
8 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
9 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
10 Mirjam Braam Assen
11 Sophie van Deest EMMEN
12 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
13 Gerjan Noeverman Rijssen
14 Rose Kloese EMMEN
15 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
16 Femke Visser DE WILP GN
17 Charida Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
18 Gerben Ytsma BURGUM
19 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLO‹RMOND
20 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
21 Jappie Veenstra SURHUIZUM
22 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
23 Willem Jongsma Drachten
24 Jitze Veenstra OPEINDE




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Mark Groeneveld Enkhuizen
2 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
3 Daphne Kreulen Hooghalen
4 Tibor Del Grosso Eelde
5 Jelle Bouwe Hofstee DWINGELOO
6 Ilse Pluimers Enter
7 Brian de Vries WOLVEGA
8 Arjen Dillema DOEZUM
9 Lotte Deems WOLVEGA
10 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
11 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
12 Brend Baak Dronten
13 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
14 Kevin Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
15 Hessel Kreeft Rogat
16 Carolien de Bruin ZUIDBROEK
17 Jos Jongsma Drachten
18 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
19 Hilde -An Snijders Ruinen
20 Stijn Admiraal ASSEN
21 Milou Prins HASSELT
22 Jamie Verhagen Eelde
23 Luca Nieuwenhuizen Rogat
24 Jesper Toering Drachten




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Bjorn Koster Roden
2 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
3 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
4 Niels Stuut Winschoten
5 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
6 Juul Nagengast Beilen
7 Karlijn Koops ELIM
8 Bouwe van Galen Twisk
9 Jelmer Prins Hasselt
10 Jasper Huitema Roden
11 Diederick Ebbinge Exloo
12 Tim Freriks Emmen
13 Meike Burema Hoogeveen