Amersfoort        13-5-2012

Klein Zwitserland Amersfoort







Elite/Beloften
1 Rob Disseldorp RIJPWETERING
2 Wouter Haan BEDUM
3 Jurgen van Diemen LEIMUIDEN
4 Jelte Krol Sint Annaparochie
5 Dennis Leliveld AMSTELVEEN
6 Yondi Schmidt Apeldoorn
7 Eddy van IJzendoorn TIEL
8 Johnny van Diermen BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG
9 Will Heath
10 Arian Oosthoek HENRIK IDO AMBACHT
11 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
12 Leander Schreurs ELBURG
13 Levi Heimans AMSTERDAM
14 Martijn Dijkstra OLDEBERKOOP
15 Kevin Boon Buren
16 Gerhard Joling KRIMPEN AD IJSSEL
17 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
18 Ruurd-Jan Zwarts Bussum
19 Jorrit Walgien Amersfoort
20 Coen Bosch TWELLO
21 Daan Sindelka HOOGLAND
22 Tijl van der Steeg WINKEL
23 Dirk van de Craats OOSTZAAN
24 Robin Vink ZEVENHUIZEN ZH
25 Paul Timmer GASSELTE
26 Michael McKay HILLEGOM
27 Bas Kaptein NOORDWIJKERHOUT
28 Raymond Splinter HOORN NH




Nieuwelingen
1 Flip Alkemade NOORDWIJK ZH
2 Marten Kooistra JONKERSLAN
3 Marc Bolhoven PURMEREND
4 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
5 Douwe Daatselaar AMSTERDAM
6 Mitchell Cornelisse AMSTERDAM
7 Thom Martens ZOETERMEER
8 Bob Olieslagers RIJEN
9 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
10 Martijn Veenhoven OOSTZAAN
11 Wouter Deems WOLVEGA
12 Gino Luca Vierhouten HILVERSUM
13 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
14 Bjorn Beukers MONSTER
15 Niels Ruijter UITHOORN
16 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
17 Yannick Detant PURMEREND
18 Thomas de Geus STRIJEN
19 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
20 Thomas Hoole ZUIDLAND
21 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK
22 Nordin Hudepol ALMELO
23 David Hockx OUDEWATER
24 Gijs Jorna DIEMEN
25 Joey Hallie PURMEREND










Amateurs
1 Ivar Hartogs AMERSFOORT
2 Wouter van Zanten APELDOORN
3 Wessel Piersma SNEEK
4 Bert Dekker LEKKERKERK
5 Ferry de Ruiter Putten
6 Menno Gobielje GOUDA
7 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne LEUSDEN
8 Richard Louman AMSTERDAM
9 Henk de Jong MIJDRECHT
10 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne Ijmuiden
11 Maarten Schoemaker Nijmegen
12 Robert Warmer Soest
13 Kenny Nijssen HAARLEM
14 Remy Meeuwse UTRECHT
15 Andras van Hoeijen AMERSFOORT
16 Jos Huisman zwolle
17 Marten Koster Gouda
18 Herman ten Kate AMSTERDAM
19 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
20 Matthijs Kuipers UTRECHT
21 Andrť Kraan GOUDA
22 Nivard Kagie UTRECHT
23 Anne-Willem Braam GRONINGEN
24 Frank Egberts Amstelveen
25 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
26 Arnoud Witsenburg DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
27 Johan Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn
28 Matthijs Hoeve ELBURG
29 Bas Seldenrijk Borger
30 Binne de Haan GRONINGEN
31 Paul Heij Utrecht
32 Hans Vonk ARNHEM
33 Bop Douma ARNHEM
34 Ralf Steegs ARNHEM
35 Niels Laurens Meereboer GRONINGEN
36 Erik van Bommel Deventer
37 Jan de Heer UTRECHT
38 Christiaan van den Berg UTRECHT
39 Shane ter Hennepe GOUDA
40 Werner Altewischer AMSTERDAM
41 JoŽl Boss Utrecht
42 Martin Bekking APELDOORN
43 Rik de Schrijver UTRECHT
44 Gijs Nederlof KAMERIK
45 Sander Pijpers Groningen
46 Rob Ypenburg UTRECHT
47 Martijn Venterink LOSSER
48 Roel Hessing SOEST
49 Andy Knijpinga UTRECHT
50 Jeroen Kleis DRONTEN