Emmen        17  /  19-5-2012





Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 1





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Bjorn Koster W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 75



2
Rosan Dekker WRV de Peddelaars 74



3
Britt van der Hulst LRTV Swift 73



4
Naomi Veurink WSV Emmen 72



5
Jerney van der Heijden GRTC Excelsior 71



6
Timo Brookhuis RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 70



7
Karlijn Koops WRV de Peddelaars 69



8
Jasper Huitema W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 68



9
Thijs Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen 67



10
Diederick Ebbinge WSV Emmen 66



11
Erik van Loenen GWC de Adelaar 65



12
Bas van der Werf WV Noord-Westhoek 64



13
Ilse Groen RWV de Spartaan 63



14
Lars ter Laak WV de Valleirenners AXA 62



15
Halvar de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 61



16
Juul Nagengast WRV de Peddelaars 60



17
Cecilia van Zuthem Hanzerenners Zwolle 59



18
Leonie Boschker WTC Woerden 58



19
Yuli van der Molen ZWC D.T.S. 57



20
Jelmer Prins WV Noord-Westhoek 56



21
Paulien Vrancke WSV Emmen 55



22
Tim Freriks WSV Emmen 54



23
Indy van Os TWC 't Verzetje 53



24
Kai Schoolenaar HSC de Bataaf 52



25
Fimke van Seijst ZWC D.T.S. 51



26
Manon Turkstra WRV de Peddelaars 50























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 2





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Mickey Nijkamp Hanzerenners Zwolle 75



2
Fleur van der Peet RWV de Spartaan 74



3
Maud Rijnbeek ZWC D.T.S. 73



4
Daphne Kreulen W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 72



5
Karlijn Luisman WSV Emmen 71



6
Jurre Grit Hanzerenners Zwolle 70



7
Lotte Deems WV Olympia 69



8
Ilse Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen 68



9
Fleur Nagtegaal WV de Valleirenners AXA 67



10
Hans Niemann WV Het Stadion 66



11
Marit Wasmus RWV de Spartaan 65



12
Kim van Loenen GWC de Adelaar 64



13
Rixt Tol WV Noord-Westhoek 63



14
Bjarne Hemme WSV Emmen 62



15
Kevin Kuiper WV De Stormvogels 61



16
Jelle Bouwe Hofstee WRV de Peddelaars 60



17
Brend Baak WV De IJsselstreek 59



18
Anniek Zwiers WSV Emmen 58



19
Kiki Janse ZWC D.T.S. 57



20
Ian Vrijs WRV de Peddelaars 56



21
Hessel Kreeft WRV de Peddelaars 55



22
Chris Oosenburg ZWC D.T.S. 54



23
Julia Oosenbrug ZWC D.T.S. 53



24
Milou Prins WV Noord-Westhoek 52



25
Stijn Admiraal W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 51



26
Ramon Ensing WRV de Peddelaars 50



27
Thijme Schenk ZWC D.T.S. 49



28
Gijs de Vries W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 48



29
Danielle Quint JvR de Batauwers 47



30
Arjen Dillema WV Otto Ebbens 46





Luca Nieuwenhuizen WRV de Peddelaars






Hilde -An Snijders WRV de Peddelaars
























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 3





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Maike van der Duin W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 75



2
Dorien Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers 74



3
Mark de Groot WV De IJsselstreek 73



4
Axel van den Berg W.V. Eemland 72



5
Ilse Grit Hanzerenners Zwolle 71



6
Kjell de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 70



7
Bas Wissink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 69



8
Noa de Haan WRV de Peddelaars 68



9
Marloes Vrancke WSV Emmen 67



10
Leon Ellermann WV De Stormvogels 66



11
Tristan Kool ZWC D.T.S. 65



12
Levi van Hoften JvR de Batauwers 64



13
Erwin Smit Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 63



14
Noud van den Hurk JvR de Batauwers 62



15
Iris Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers 61



16
Boyd Lampen W.V. Eemland 60



17
Pam Schutten AWV de Zwaluwen 59



18
Mirjam Braam W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 58



19
Vera Paulusma WV WoonExpo Kapenga 57



20
Maiko Timmer WV WoonExpo Kapenga 56



21
Levi van der Veekens ZWC D.T.S. 55



22
Berit Huiting W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 54



23
Anouk Dekker WRV de Peddelaars 53



24
Elian Lagendijk WV Avanti 52



25
Gerjan Noeverman AWV de Zwaluwen 51



26
Tristan Geleijn Uithoornse WTC 50



27
Rose Kloese WSV Emmen 49



28
Joppe de Heij JvR de Batauwers 48



29
Joost Dekkers Hanzerenners Zwolle 47



30
Sanne de Jonge WSV Emmen 46



31
Gerben Ytsma WV Otto Ebbens 45



32
Sophie van Deest WSV Emmen 44



33
Femke Visser WV WoonExpo Kapenga 43



34
Nienke Hammers Cycle Club 75 42



35
Jasper Sinke W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 41



36
Charida Griemink WSV Emmen 40



37
Bram Gerritsen TWC 't Verzetje 39



38
Marise Luisman WSV Emmen 38



39
Samira van Zuthem Hanzerenners Zwolle 37



40
Luna Zijlstra WV De Stormvogels 36



41
Isolde Ebbinge WSV Emmen 35



42
Tjitske Anne Ketellapper WV Olympia 34























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 4





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Axel van der Tuuk W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 75



2
Tamara van der Horst WV Noord-Westhoek 74



3
Lonneke Uneken WV De Stormvogels 73



4
Niek van der Werf WV Noord-Westhoek 72



5
Hein Wittenberg JvR de Batauwers 71



6
Yvet Schoonewille WSV Emmen 70



7
Eva Bijwaard RTV de Bollenstreek 69



8
Quinty Bouckaert RWC Ahoy 68



9
Owen Geleijn Uithoornse WTC 67



10
Joost Freriks WSV Emmen 66



11
Casper van Uden RWC Ahoy 65



12
Matthijs Varweg WSV Emmen 64



13
Bas Koops WRV de Peddelaars 63



14
Tim de Vries WV Noord-Westhoek 62



15
Marise Lagendijk WV Avanti 61



16
Emma Boogaard Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 60



17
Stef ter Laak WV de Valleirenners AXA 59



18
Tom Zwitser WV Noord-Westhoek 58



19
Biko van Mil RWV de Spartaan 57



20
Isabel Tambach ZWC D.T.S. 56



21
Hielke van Seijst ZWC D.T.S. 55



22
Marianne de Vegt W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 54



23
Steyn Lamberink Hardenberger WSV 53



24
Carmen Pol AWV de Zwaluwen 52



25
Lucas Goene WV de Valleirenners AXA 51



26
Ramon Veurink WSV Emmen 50



27
Jesse Lwik AWV de Zwaluwen 49



28
Esther Schreurs WV De IJsselstreek 48



29
Eva Jonkers WV Noord-Westhoek 47



30
Nard Sinke WV de Valleirenners AXA 46



31
Philip Sijbrandi WV Olympia 45



32
Youp van Leeuwen WV Avanti 44



33
Leon Amsink WV Noord-Westhoek 43



34
Marike Goense WV De IJsselstreek 42



35
Jesse Strijker WRV de Peddelaars 41



36
Lois Timmer WV WoonExpo Kapenga 40



37
Antoine Kroezen WRV de Peddelaars 39



38
Gijs Eekhoff HSC de Bataaf 38



39
Xanthe de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 37



40
Ward Haarhendriks GWC de Adelaar 36



41
Matthijs van Bolhuis Hanzerenners Zwolle 35



42
Marnick Duivelshof RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 34



43
Tristan van den Berg WV Avanti 33



44
Thom Langen WSV Emmen 32



45
Ivar Kors WSV Emmen 31



46
Caya Krol Hanzerenners Zwolle 30



47
Ard Stuiver Hanzerenners Zwolle 29



48
Lars Mulderij WRV de Peddelaars 28



49
Sabine Snoeijer WV Noord-Westhoek 27





Rick Metselaar WRV de Peddelaars
























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 5





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Steffie van der Peet RWV de Spartaan 75



2
Julia Boschker WTC Woerden 74



3
Anne de Ruiter GRTC Excelsior 73



4
Jennifer van der Voort WV Het Stadion 72



5
Stanley Beerepoot WV Greuter Volendam 71



6
Manon Bakker WV De IJsselstreek 70



7
Bram Prins WV Noord-Westhoek 69



8
Rick Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen 68



9
Sander Huinen RTV de Bollenstreek 67



10
Amber van der Hulst LRTV Swift 66



11
Jurgen van den Aarssen JvR de Batauwers 65



12
Jesper Oost WRV de Peddelaars 64



13
Adne Koster W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 63



14
Bob Markus HSC de Bataaf 62



15
Mees Willemsen WV de Valleirenners AXA 61



16
Anne Cossee Mountainbike ver. Havelte 60



17
Annelin Admiraal W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 59



18
Max Kroonen CRT Raalte 58



19
Rafael Kluwen ?????? 57



20
Rick de Vries WV Olympia 56



21
Iris Ton W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 55



22
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel WRV de Peddelaars 54



23
Esmeralda Wannink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 53



24
Tommie-Jens Meeter JvR de Batauwers 52



25
Jord Baak WV De IJsselstreek 51



26
Nienke Wasmus RWV de Spartaan 50



27
Ingrid Huizing NWV Groningen 49



28
Dion Schoolenaar HSC de Bataaf 48



29
Phaedra Krol Hanzerenners Zwolle 47



30
Lisa van Zonneveld W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 46



31
Mark Dillema WV Otto Ebbens 45



32
Stijn van den Berg W.V. Eemland 44



33
Lars Loohuis RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 43



34
Lisa Bakker WV De IJsselstreek 42



35
Ferron Homan Hanzerenners Zwolle 41



36
Dyan Hospers WRV de Peddelaars 40



37
Michiel de Vegt WV WoonExpo Kapenga 39



38
Marco Ehlert GWC de Adelaar 38



39
Amber Hammers Cycle Club 75 37



40
Jarik Bos WV De IJsselstreek 36



41
Mitchell Vink WV de Valleirenners AXA 35



42
Niels Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen 34



43
Milou Koops WRV de Peddelaars 33



44
Sjoerd Schenk ZWC D.T.S. 32



45
Lars de Bot RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 31



46
Jordi de Jong WV WoonExpo Kapenga 30



47
Bram Oostland W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 29



48
Rome Ebbinge WSV Emmen 28



49
Frank Kikkert W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 27



50
Stijn Castrop Hanzerenners Zwolle 26



51
Gerben Jan de Sain WSV Emmen 25



52
Lars Bos HSC de Bataaf 24



53
Aron Schillemans WV Noord-Westhoek 23



54
Lara Meijer WV De Stormvogels 22





Frank de Jager WRV de Peddelaars 21























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 6





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Wim Wittenberg JvR de Batauwers 75



2
Maikel Zijlaard RWC Ahoy 74



3
Jol Zuidema WRV de Peddelaars 73



4
Ellert Visser WV WoonExpo Kapenga 72



5
Arianna Pruisscher WSV Emmen 71



6
Victor Goene WV de Valleirenners AXA 70



7
Mirthe Lamberink Hardenberger WSV 69



8
Mark Smit Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 68



9
Marissa Dirks RWC Ahoy 67



10
Kylie Waterreus RWC Ahoy 66



11
Danny van der Tuuk W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 65



12
Martijn van Erp WV de Valleirenners AXA 64



13
Nick Groot ZWC D.T.S. 63



14
Myrthe Willemsen WV de Valleirenners AXA 62



15
Thijs Willem van der Vegt W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 61



16
Koop Ketellapper WV Olympia 60



17
Douwe van Seijst ZWC D.T.S. 59



18
Rick van der Werf Hanzerenners Zwolle 58



19
Minne Verboom GRTC Excelsior 57



20
Floor Weerink WSV Emmen 56



21
Stan Wissink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 55



22
Stan Vaartjes RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 54



23
Mike Raven GWC de Adelaar 53



24
Remco Antuma Cycle Club 75 52



25
Carlo Stummel WRV de Peddelaars 51



26
Maaike de Heij JvR de Batauwers 50



27
Merijn Schrder WV De Stormvogels 49



28
Jol van de Weg WV De IJsselstreek 48



29
Maaike Boogaard Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 47



30
Quinten Veling ZWC D.T.S. 46



31
Roy Harms NWV Groningen 45



32
Lisa de Jong WV WoonExpo Kapenga 44



33
Mitchel Steenhof WV WoonExpo Kapenga 43



34
Malouke van Nunen GWC de Adelaar 42



35
Jelle Pieter Boskma WV Otto Ebbens 41



36
Patrick Bakker WSV Emmen 40



37
Ryan Ruijmgaard HSC de Bataaf 39



38
Maik Retz ZWC D.T.S. 38



39
Alexander Rooij HSC de Bataaf 37



40
Floris Paalman WV Avanti 36



41
Maaike Brandwagt Hanzerenners Zwolle 35



42
Ilse Kreeft WRV de Peddelaars 34



43
Mark Oosenbrug ZWC D.T.S. 33



44
Riis Kaak GRTC Excelsior 32



45
Jesse Hendriks NWV Groningen 31



46
Janine Walters W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 30



47
Anna van Harskamp TWC 't Verzetje 29



48
Arjen Meier W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 28



49
Patrick Kuiper WV De Stormvogels 27



50
Josien Baks WV Avanti 26



51
Jasper van Ekeris GWC de Adelaar 25



52
Axel Pol AWV de Zwaluwen 24





Rob Been W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden






Joshua Smit RWV de Spartaan






Sterre Jonkers WSV Emmen
























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 3 omloop
Categorie: 7





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 75



2
Rick de Vries WV Noord-Westhoek 74



3
Mel van der Veekens HSC de Bataaf 73



4
Dennis van der Horst WV Noord-Westhoek 72



5
Michael Kootstra GRTC Excelsior 71



6
Jon Schoonewille WSV Emmen 70



7
Viktor Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers 69



8
Patrick Coster WV Noord-Westhoek 68



9
Tom Wijfje WV Avanti 67



10
Remon Jager W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 66



11
Yannick de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 65



12
Yentl Ruijmgaard HSC de Bataaf 64



13
Nils Eekhoff HSC de Bataaf 63



14
Adne van Diest RTV de Bollenstreek 62



15
Jesse Lagendijk WV Avanti 61



16
Ide Schelling RWV de Spartaan 60



17
Stef Niezing WSV Emmen 59



18
Niels Griemink WSV Emmen 58



19
Stefan Pruisscher WSV Emmen 57



20
Stan Gosink WSV Emmen 56



21
Thom Reuvers JvR de Batauwers 55



22
Martijn Knoppert Westland Wil Vooruit 54



23
Marijn Velt WV De Stormvogels 53



24
Alden Chazan RETO 52



25
Marco Mook WV Avanti 51



26
Christian Varweg WSV Emmen 50



27
Ron Groeneveld Hanzerenners Zwolle 49



28
Martijn van Deest WSV Emmen 48



29
Mark Paulusma WV WoonExpo Kapenga 47



30
Max Mesman RWV de Spartaan 46



31
Daan Markus HSC de Bataaf 45



32
Stefan Meijer WSV Emmen 44



33
Bas Bosson GWC de Adelaar 43



34
Bram Oosterman WSV Emmen 42



35
Patrick van Benthem Cycle Club 75 41



36
Thijs Bijwaard RTV de Bollenstreek 40



37
Jordi de Vetten RTV de Bollenstreek 39



38
Jors Schillemans WV Noord-Westhoek 38



39
Randy Kuiper WV De Stormvogels 37



40
Sylvan Loves WSV Emmen 36



41
Sven van den Berg RTV de Bollenstreek 35



42
Harmsma WV De IJsselstreek 34



43
Bas Jonkers WV Noord-Westhoek 33





Justin Kloese WSV Emmen






Dylan Plijter RTV de Bollenstreek






Martin Pluto RWV de Spartaan
























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 1





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Bjorn Koster W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 75



2
Karlijn Koops WRV de Peddelaars 74



3
Timo Brookhuis RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 73



4
Naomi Veurink WSV Emmen 72



5
Britt van der Hulst LRTV Swift 71



6
Thijs Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen 70



7
Rosan Dekker WRV de Peddelaars 69



8
Leonie Boschker WTC Woerden 68



9
Jerney van der Heijden GRTC Excelsior 67



10
Jasper Huitema W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 66



11
Bas van der Werf WV Noord-Westhoek 65



12
Diederick Ebbinge WSV Emmen 64



13
Erik van Loenen GWC de Adelaar 63



14
Cecilia van Zuthem Hanzerenners Zwolle 62



15
Lars ter Laak WV de Valleirenners AXA 61



16
Juul Nagengast WRV de Peddelaars 60



17
Ilse Groen RWV de Spartaan 59



18
Indy van Os TWC 't Verzetje 58



19
Jelmer Prins WV Noord-Westhoek 57



20
Yuli van der Molen ZWC D.T.S. 56



21
Paulien Vrancke WSV Emmen 55



22
Kai Schoolenaar HSC de Bataaf 54



23
Tim Freriks WSV Emmen 53



24
Manon Turkstra WRV de Peddelaars 52



25
Fimke van Seijst ZWC D.T.S. 51



26
Halvar de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 50























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 2





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Mickey Nijkamp Hanzerenners Zwolle 75



2
Maud Rijnbeek ZWC D.T.S. 74



3
Fleur van der Peet RWV de Spartaan 73



4
Marit Wasmus RWV de Spartaan 72



5
Daphne Kreulen W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 71



6
Lotte Deems WV Olympia 70



7
Jelle Bouwe Hofstee WRV de Peddelaars 69



8
Kim van Loenen GWC de Adelaar 68



9
Fleur Nagtegaal WV de Valleirenners AXA 67



10
Danielle Quint JvR de Batauwers 66



11
Ilse Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen 65



12
Hans Niemann WV Het Stadion 64



13
Rixt Tol WV Noord-Westhoek 63



14
Bjarne Hemme WSV Emmen 62



15
Arjen Dillema WV Otto Ebbens 61



16
Kiki Janse ZWC D.T.S. 60



17
Jurre Grit Hanzerenners Zwolle 59



18
Brend Baak WV De IJsselstreek 58



19
Karlijn Luisman WSV Emmen 57



20
Kevin Kuiper WV De Stormvogels 56



21
Anniek Zwiers WSV Emmen 55



22
Ian Vrijs WRV de Peddelaars 54



23
Hessel Kreeft WRV de Peddelaars 53



24
Julia Oosenbrug ZWC D.T.S. 52



25
Chris Oosenburg ZWC D.T.S. 51



26
Milou Prins WV Noord-Westhoek 50



27
Ramon Ensing WRV de Peddelaars 49



28
Gijs de Vries W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 48



29
Thijme Schenk ZWC D.T.S. 47



30
Stijn Admiraal W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 46





Luca Nieuwenhuizen WRV de Peddelaars






Hilde -An Snijders WRV de Peddelaars

































Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 3





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Mark de Groot WV De IJsselstreek 75



2
Maike van der Duin W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 74



3
Levi van Hoften JvR de Batauwers 73



4
Dorien Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers 72



5
Iris Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers 71



6
Joppe de Heij JvR de Batauwers 70



7
Bas Wissink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 69



8
Leon Ellermann WV De Stormvogels 68



9
Ilse Grit Hanzerenners Zwolle 67



10
Axel van den Berg W.V. Eemland 66



11
Elian Lagendijk WV Avanti 65



12
Erwin Smit Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 64



13
Boyd Lampen W.V. Eemland 63



14
Noa de Haan WRV de Peddelaars 62



15
Vera Paulusma WV WoonExpo Kapenga 61



16
Kjell de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 60



17
Berit Huiting W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 59



18
Marloes Vrancke WSV Emmen 58



19
Sanne de Jonge WSV Emmen 57



20
Tristan Kool ZWC D.T.S. 56



21
Noud van den Hurk JvR de Batauwers 55



22
Maiko Timmer WV WoonExpo Kapenga 54



23
Pam Schutten AWV de Zwaluwen 53



24
Levi van der Veekens ZWC D.T.S. 52



25
Tristan Geleijn Uithoornse WTC 51



26
Mirjam Braam W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 50



27
Charida Griemink WSV Emmen 49



28
Gerjan Noeverman AWV de Zwaluwen 48



29
Femke Visser WV WoonExpo Kapenga 47



30
Gerben Ytsma WV Otto Ebbens 46



31
Rose Kloese WSV Emmen 45



32
Nienke Hammers Cycle Club 75 44



33
Anouk Dekker WRV de Peddelaars 43



34
Joost Dekkers Hanzerenners Zwolle 42



35
Jasper Sinke W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 41



36
Sophie van Deest WSV Emmen 40



37
Luna Zijlstra WV De Stormvogels 39



38
Marise Luisman WSV Emmen 38



39
Bram Gerritsen TWC 't Verzetje 37



40
Tjitske Anne Ketellapper WV Olympia 36



41
Samira van Zuthem Hanzerenners Zwolle 35



42
Isolde Ebbinge WSV Emmen 34
































Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 4





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Tamara van der Horst WV Noord-Westhoek 75



2
Yvet Schoonewille WSV Emmen 74



3
Casper van Uden RWC Ahoy 73



4
Axel van der Tuuk W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 72



5
Quinty Bouckaert RWC Ahoy 71



6
Owen Geleijn Uithoornse WTC 70



7
Eva Bijwaard RTV de Bollenstreek 69



8
Lonneke Uneken WV De Stormvogels 68



9
Hein Wittenberg JvR de Batauwers 67



10
Niek van der Werf WV Noord-Westhoek 66



11
Bas Koops WRV de Peddelaars 65



12
Steyn Lamberink Hardenberger WSV 64



13
Matthijs Varweg WSV Emmen 63



14
Emma Boogaard Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 62



15
Marise Lagendijk WV Avanti 61



16
Stef ter Laak WV de Valleirenners AXA 60



17
Tim de Vries WV Noord-Westhoek 59



18
Isabel Tambach ZWC D.T.S. 58



19
Marianne de Vegt W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 57



20
Sabine Snoeijer WV Noord-Westhoek 56



21
Philip Sijbrandi WV Olympia 55



22
Esther Schreurs WV De IJsselstreek 54



23
Marike Goense WV De IJsselstreek 53



24
Joost Freriks WSV Emmen 52



25
Tom Zwitser WV Noord-Westhoek 51



26
Lars Mulderij WRV de Peddelaars 50



27
Lucas Goene WV de Valleirenners AXA 49



28
Biko van Mil RWV de Spartaan 48



29
Rick Metselaar WRV de Peddelaars 47



30
Eva Jonkers WV Noord-Westhoek 46



31
Hielke van Seijst ZWC D.T.S. 45



32
Ramon Veurink WSV Emmen 44



33
Matthijs van Bolhuis Hanzerenners Zwolle 43



34
Youp van Leeuwen WV Avanti 42



35
Nard Sinke WV de Valleirenners AXA 41



36
Leon Amsink WV Noord-Westhoek 40



37
Antoine Kroezen WRV de Peddelaars 39



38
Lois Timmer WV WoonExpo Kapenga 38



39
Xanthe de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 37



40
Carmen Pol AWV de Zwaluwen 36



41
Jesse Lwik AWV de Zwaluwen 35



42
Gijs Eekhoff HSC de Bataaf 34



43
Ivar Kors WSV Emmen 33



44
Jesse Strijker WRV de Peddelaars 32



45
Tristan van den Berg WV Avanti 31



46
Marnick Duivelshof RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 30



47
Caya Krol Hanzerenners Zwolle 29



48
Ward Haarhendriks GWC de Adelaar 28



49
Thom Langen WSV Emmen 27



50
Ard Stuiver Hanzerenners Zwolle 26
































Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 5





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Steffie van der Peet RWV de Spartaan 75



2
Julia Boschker WTC Woerden 74



3
Amber van der Hulst LRTV Swift 73



4
Stanley Beerepoot WV Greuter Volendam 72



5
Jennifer van der Voort WV Het Stadion 71



6
Rick Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen 70



7
Jurgen van den Aarssen JvR de Batauwers 69



8
Sander Huinen RTV de Bollenstreek 68



9
Manon Bakker WV De IJsselstreek 67



10
Anne de Ruiter GRTC Excelsior 66



11
Mees Willemsen WV de Valleirenners AXA 65



12
Bob Markus HSC de Bataaf 64



13
Max Kroonen CRT Raalte 63



14
Jesper Oost WRV de Peddelaars 62



15
Bram Prins WV Noord-Westhoek 61



16
Nienke Wasmus RWV de Spartaan 60



17
Rick de Vries WV Olympia 59



18
Mark Dillema WV Otto Ebbens 58



19
Jord Baak WV De IJsselstreek 57



20
Iris Ton W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 56



21
Phaedra Krol Hanzerenners Zwolle 55



22
Annelin Admiraal W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 54



23
Dion Schoolenaar HSC de Bataaf 53



24
Esmeralda Wannink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 52



25
Ingrid Huizing NWV Groningen 51



26
Adne Koster W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 50



27
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel WRV de Peddelaars 49



28
Tommie-Jens Meeter JvR de Batauwers 48



29
Rafael Kluwen ?????? 47



30
Lisa van Zonneveld W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 46



31
Lars Loohuis RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 45



32
Stijn van den Berg W.V. Eemland 44



33
Lisa Bakker WV De IJsselstreek 43



34
Amber Hammers Cycle Club 75 42



35
Mitchell Vink WV de Valleirenners AXA 41



36
Anne Cossee Mountainbike ver. Havelte 40



37
Niels Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen 39



38
Dyan Hospers WRV de Peddelaars 38



39
Milou Koops WRV de Peddelaars 37



40
Marco Ehlert GWC de Adelaar 36



41
Lars de Bot RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 35



42
Ferron Homan Hanzerenners Zwolle 34



43
Aron Schillemans WV Noord-Westhoek 33



44
Rome Ebbinge WSV Emmen 32



45
Jordi de Jong WV WoonExpo Kapenga 31



46
Sjoerd Schenk ZWC D.T.S. 30



47
Lara Meijer WV De Stormvogels 29



48
Bram Oostland W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 28



49
Gerben Jan de Sain WSV Emmen 27



50
Stijn Castrop Hanzerenners Zwolle 26



51
Frank Kikkert W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 25



52
Jarik Bos WV De IJsselstreek 24



53
Lars Bos HSC de Bataaf 23



55
Michiel de Vegt WV WoonExpo Kapenga 22





Frank de Jager WRV de Peddelaars

































Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 6





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Wim Wittenberg JvR de Batauwers 75



2
Maikel Zijlaard RWC Ahoy 74



3
Arianna Pruisscher WSV Emmen 73



4
Joël Zuidema WRV de Peddelaars 72



5
Maaike Boogaard Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 71



6
Riis Kaak GRTC Excelsior 70



7
Minne Verboom GRTC Excelsior 69



8
Stan Vaartjes RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 68



9
Ellert Visser WV WoonExpo Kapenga 67



10
Victor Goene WV de Valleirenners AXA 66



11
Mark Smit Hoornse Ren en Toerclub 65



12
Kylie Waterreus RWC Ahoy 64



13
Mike Raven GWC de Adelaar 63



14
Mirthe Lamberink Hardenberger WSV 62



15
Marissa Dirks RWC Ahoy 61



16
Stan Wissink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 60



17
Carlo Stummel WRV de Peddelaars 59



18
Danny van der Tuuk W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 58



19
Thijs Willem van der Vegt W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 57



20
Myrthe Willemsen WV de Valleirenners AXA 56



21
Remco Antuma Cycle Club 75 55



22
Alexander Rooij HSC de Bataaf 54



23
Janine Walters W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 53



24
Martijn van Erp WV de Valleirenners AXA 52



25
Maaike Brandwagt Hanzerenners Zwolle 51



26
Nick Groot ZWC D.T.S. 50



27
Koop Ketellapper WV Olympia 49



28
Patrick Bakker WSV Emmen 48



29
Joël van de Weg WV De IJsselstreek 47



30
Mitchel Steenhof WV WoonExpo Kapenga 46



31
Rick van der Werf Hanzerenners Zwolle 45



32
Douwe van Seijst ZWC D.T.S. 44



33
Ryan Ruijmgaard HSC de Bataaf 43



34
Maaike de Heij JvR de Batauwers 42



35
Merijn Schröder WV De Stormvogels 41



36
Floor Weerink WSV Emmen 40



37
Maik Retz ZWC D.T.S. 39



38
Roy Harms NWV Groningen 38



39
Jelle Pieter Boskma WV Otto Ebbens 37



40
Malouke van Nunen GWC de Adelaar 36



41
Lisa de Jong WV WoonExpo Kapenga 35



42
Quinten Veling ZWC D.T.S. 34



43
Jesse Hendriks NWV Groningen 33



44
Floris Paalman WV Avanti 32



45
Sterre Jonkers WSV Emmen 31



46
Ilse Kreeft WRV de Peddelaars 30



47
Mark Oosenbrug ZWC D.T.S. 29



48
Anna van Harskamp TWC 't Verzetje 28



49
Axel Pol AWV de Zwaluwen 27



50
Arjen Meier W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 26



51
Patrick Kuiper WV De Stormvogels 25



52
Josien Baks WV Avanti 24



53
Jasper van Ekeris GWC de Adelaar 23





Rob Been W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden






Joshua Smit RWV de Spartaan

































Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 2 criterium
Categorie: 7





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Punten



1
Dennis van der Horst WV Noord-Westhoek 75



2
Michael Kootstra GRTC Excelsior 74



3
Remon Jager W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden 73



4
Thijs Wolsink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL 72



5
Patrick Coster WV Noord-Westhoek 71



6
Tom Wijfje WV Avanti 70



7
Yentl Ruijmgaard HSC de Bataaf 69



8
Nils Eekhoff HSC de Bataaf 68



9
Adne van Diest RTV de Bollenstreek 67



10
Mel van der Veekens HSC de Bataaf 66



11
Ide Schelling RWV de Spartaan 65



12
Jesse Lagendijk WV Avanti 64



13
Yannick de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners 63



14
Niels Griemink WSV Emmen 62



15
Viktor Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers 61



16
Stefan Pruisscher WSV Emmen 60



17
Stef Niezing WSV Emmen 59



18
Daan Markus HSC de Bataaf 58



19
Thom Reuvers JvR de Batauwers 57



20
Stan Gosink WSV Emmen 56



21
Martijn Knoppert Westland Wil Vooruit 55



22
Martijn van Deest WSV Emmen 54



23
Marijn Velt WV De Stormvogels 53



24
Marco Mook WV Avanti 52



25
Alden Chazan RETO 51



26
Bram Oosterman WSV Emmen 50



27
Rick de Vries WV Noord-Westhoek 49



28
Stefan Meijer WSV Emmen 48



29
Mark Paulusma WV WoonExpo Kapenga 47



30
Jon Schoonewille WSV Emmen 46



31
Patrick van Benthem Cycle Club 75 45



32
Christian Varweg WSV Emmen 44



33
Bas Bosson GWC de Adelaar 43



34
Thijs Bijwaard RTV de Bollenstreek 42



35
Ron Groeneveld Hanzerenners Zwolle 41



36
Jordi de Vetten RTV de Bollenstreek 40



37
Randy Kuiper WV De Stormvogels 39



38
Harmsma WV De IJsselstreek 38



39
Jors Schillemans WV Noord-Westhoek 37



40
Sven van den Berg RTV de Bollenstreek 36



41
Bas Jonkers WV Noord-Westhoek 35



42
Max Mesman RWV de Spartaan 34



43
Dylan Plijter RTV de Bollenstreek 33





Justin Kloese WSV Emmen






Sylvan Loves WSV Emmen






Martin Pluto RWV de Spartaan
























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 1 proloog
Categorie: 1





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Tijd (h:m:s:ms)


Punten
1
Jerney van der Heijden GRTC Excelsior
3 34 98 75
2
Rosan Dekker WRV de Peddelaars
3 37 80 74
3
Bjorn Koster W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 40 14 73
4
Naomi Veurink WSV Emmen
3 40 78 72
5
Britt van der Hulst LRTV Swift
3 48 20 71
6
Timo Brookhuis RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
3 54 85 70
7
Lars ter Laak WV de Valleirenners AXA
3 55 42 69
8
Thijs Bakker AWV de Zwaluwen
3 55 96 68
9
Karlijn Koops WRV de Peddelaars
3 56 7 67
10
Jasper Huitema W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 56 38 66
11
Erik van Loenen GWC de Adelaar
3 56 62 65
12
Bas van der Werf WV Noord-Westhoek
3 57 94 64
13
Halvar de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners
3 58 92 63
14
Yuli van der Molen ZWC D.T.S.
3 59 29 62
15
Juul Nagengast WRV de Peddelaars
4 1 12 61
16
Diederick Ebbinge WSV Emmen
4 1 24 60
17
Leonie Boschker WTC Woerden
4 1 90 59
18
Ilse Groen RWV de Spartaan
4 4 9 58
19
Cecilia van Zuthem Hanzerenners Zwolle
4 6 57 57
20
Jelmer Prins WV Noord-Westhoek
4 9 87 56
21
Tim Freriks WSV Emmen
4 11 61 55
22
Paulien Vrancke WSV Emmen
4 12 86 54
23
Indy van Os TWC 't Verzetje
4 24 1 53
24
Kai Schoolenaar HSC de Bataaf
4 24 65 52
25
Manon Turkstra WRV de Peddelaars
4 25 53 51
26
Fimke van Seijst ZWC D.T.S.
4 30 50 50





























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 1 proloog
Categorie: 2





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Tijd (h:m:s:ms)


Punten
1
Maud Rijnbeek ZWC D.T.S.
3 16 9 75
2
Daphne Kreulen W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 22 11 74
3
Mickey Nijkamp Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 22 22 73
4
Fleur van der Peet RWV de Spartaan
3 26 60 72
5
Jelle Bouwe Hofstee WRV de Peddelaars
3 29 89 71
6
Ilse Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen
3 33 15 70
7
Jurre Grit Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 33 89 69
8
Marit Wasmus RWV de Spartaan
3 34 30 68
9
Lotte Deems WV Olympia
3 35 86 67
10
Fleur Nagtegaal WV de Valleirenners AXA
3 39 1 66
11
Kevin Kuiper WV De Stormvogels
3 39 95 65
12
Arjen Dillema WV Otto Ebbens
3 42 28 64
13
Karlijn Luisman WSV Emmen
3 42 99 63
14
Danielle Quint JvR de Batauwers
3 43 2 62
15
Brend Baak WV De IJsselstreek
3 45 32 61
16
Hans Niemann WV Het Stadion
3 47 22 60
17
Rixt Tol WV Noord-Westhoek
3 48 65 59
18
Ian Vrijs WRV de Peddelaars
3 50 66 58
19
Anniek Zwiers WSV Emmen
3 51 3 57
20
Bjarne Hemme WSV Emmen
3 51 42 56
21
Chris Oosenburg ZWC D.T.S.
3 52 30 55
22
Hessel Kreeft WRV de Peddelaars
3 52 61 54
23
Kim van Loenen GWC de Adelaar
3 53 79 53
24
Milou Prins WV Noord-Westhoek
4 2 35 52
25
Stijn Admiraal W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
4 3 55 51
26
Kiki Janse ZWC D.T.S.
4 4 56 50
27
Ramon Ensing WRV de Peddelaars
4 5 55 49
28
Julia Oosenbrug ZWC D.T.S.
4 7 71 48
29
Gijs de Vries W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
4 28 88 47
30
Thijme Schenk ZWC D.T.S.
4 31 58 46


Luca Nieuwenhuizen WRV de Peddelaars



0


Hilde -An Snijders WRV de Peddelaars



0





























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 1 proloog
Categorie: 3





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Tijd (h:m:s:ms)


Punten
1
Maike van der Duin W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 7 18 75
2
Leon Ellermann WV De Stormvogels
3 10 23 74
3
Ilse Grit Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 11 98 73
4
Noa de Haan WRV de Peddelaars
3 13 75 72
5
Dorien Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers
3 14 64 71
6
Joppe de Heij JvR de Batauwers
3 15 61 70
7
Bas Wissink RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
3 17 95 69
8
Erwin Smit Hoornse Ren en Toerclub
3 19 32 68
9
Levi van Hoften JvR de Batauwers
3 21 9 67
10
Mark de Groot WV De IJsselstreek
3 21 83 66
11
Joost Dekkers Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 25 29 65
12
Boyd Lampen W.V. Eemland
3 25 47 64
13
Levi van der Veekens ZWC D.T.S.
3 25 75 63
14
Mirjam Braam W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 25 77 62
15
Pam Schutten AWV de Zwaluwen
3 27 13 61
16
Marloes Vrancke WSV Emmen
3 29 3 60
17
Tristan Geleijn Uithoornse WTC
3 29 9 59
18
Elian Lagendijk WV Avanti
3 29 15 58
19
Kjell de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners
3 29 48 57
20
Anouk Dekker WRV de Peddelaars
3 29 67 56
21
Noud van den Hurk JvR de Batauwers
3 29 89 55
22
Axel van den Berg W.V. Eemland
3 30 77 54
23
Iris Hoog Antink JvR de Batauwers
3 32 3 53
24
Nienke Hammers Cycle Club 75
3 32 73 52
25
Rose Kloese WSV Emmen
3 34 23 51
26
Vera Paulusma WV WoonExpo Kapenga
3 34 90 50
27
Tristan Kool ZWC D.T.S.
3 35 2 49
28
Gerjan Noeverman AWV de Zwaluwen
3 35 27 48
29
Berit Huiting W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 35 45 47
30
Sophie van Deest WSV Emmen
3 36 16 46
31
Maiko Timmer WV WoonExpo Kapenga
3 36 76 45
32
Sanne de Jonge WSV Emmen
3 38 24 44
33
Charida Griemink WSV Emmen
3 38 97 43
34
Bram Gerritsen TWC 't Verzetje
3 39 91 42
35
Luna Zijlstra WV De Stormvogels
3 41 82 41
36
Marise Luisman WSV Emmen
3 42 36 40
37
Jasper Sinke W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 46 43 39
38
Isolde Ebbinge WSV Emmen
3 51 52 38
39
Gerben Ytsma WV Otto Ebbens
3 52 14 37
40
Femke Visser WV WoonExpo Kapenga
3 52 16 36
41
Samira van Zuthem Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 56 55 35
42
Tjitske Anne Ketellapper WV Olympia
4 0 64 34





























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 1 proloog
Categorie: 4





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Tijd (h:m:s:ms)


Punten
1
Axel van der Tuuk W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 1 3 75
2
Eva Bijwaard RTV de Bollenstreek
3 2 75 74
3
Hein Wittenberg JvR de Batauwers
3 3 87 73
4
Casper van Uden RWC Ahoy
3 4 10 72
5
Sabine Snoeijer WV Noord-Westhoek
3 5 7 71
6
Quinty Bouckaert RWC Ahoy
3 6 5 70
7
Yvet Schoonewille WSV Emmen
3 7 37 69
8
Tamara van der Horst WV Noord-Westhoek
3 8 16 68
9
Lonneke Uneken WV De Stormvogels
3 8 19 67
10
Steyn Lamberink Hardenberger WSV
3 8 74 66
11
Marike Goense WV De IJsselstreek
3 9 77 65
12
Marianne de Vegt W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 9 89 64
13
Stef ter Laak WV de Valleirenners AXA
3 10 90 63
14
Niek van der Werf WV Noord-Westhoek
3 12 31 62
15
Isabel Tambach ZWC D.T.S.
3 12 79 61
16
Emma Boogaard Hoornse Ren en Toerclub
3 16 89 60
17
Tim de Vries WV Noord-Westhoek
3 17 23 59
18
Marise Lagendijk WV Avanti
3 17 61 58
19
Hielke van Seijst ZWC D.T.S.
3 18 76 57
20
Rick Metselaar WRV de Peddelaars
3 18 94 56
21
Owen Geleijn Uithoornse WTC
3 19 47 55
22
Esther Schreurs WV De IJsselstreek
3 19 79 54
23
Matthijs Varweg WSV Emmen
3 20 70 53
24
Joost Freriks WSV Emmen
3 23 2 52
25
Nard Sinke WV de Valleirenners AXA
3 23 13 51
26
Bas Koops WRV de Peddelaars
3 24 39 50
27
Lois Timmer WV WoonExpo Kapenga
3 25 56 49
28
Eva Jonkers WV Noord-Westhoek
3 25 75 48
29
Lars Mulderij WRV de Peddelaars
3 26 17 47
30
Lucas Goene WV de Valleirenners AXA
3 26 26 46
31
Marnick Duivelshof RTV Oldenzaalse WCL
3 26 31 45
32
Ramon Veurink WSV Emmen
3 26 97 44
33
Philip Sijbrandi WV Olympia
3 27 89 43
34
Carmen Pol AWV de Zwaluwen
3 29 20 42
35
Jesse Lwik AWV de Zwaluwen
3 30 5 41
36
Youp van Leeuwen WV Avanti
3 30 17 40
37
Ivar Kors WSV Emmen
3 31 50 39
38
Leon Amsink WV Noord-Westhoek
3 32 34 38
39
Tom Zwitser WV Noord-Westhoek
3 33 22 37
40
Antoine Kroezen WRV de Peddelaars
3 34 41 36
41
Tristan van den Berg WV Avanti
3 35 45 35
42
Xanthe de Jager RTC de Hoekse Renners
3 36 39 34
43
Caya Krol Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 36 47 33
44
Matthijs van Bolhuis Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 36 71 32
45
Ward Haarhendriks GWC de Adelaar
3 37 10 31
46
Ard Stuiver Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 37 63 30
47
Gijs Eekhoff HSC de Bataaf
3 38 2 29
48
Thom Langen WSV Emmen
3 42 65 28
49
Jesse Strijker WRV de Peddelaars
3 43 97 27
50
Biko van Mil RWV de Spartaan
3 45 56 26





























Wieler Sport Vereniging Emmen







Jeugdmeerdaagse 2012
















Onderdeel: 1 proloog
Categorie: 5





















Positie
Naam Vereniging Tijd (h:m:s:ms)


Punten
1
Steffie van der Peet RWV de Spartaan
3 5 64 75
2
Amber van der Hulst LRTV Swift
3 10 8 74
3
Anne de Ruiter GRTC Excelsior
3 10 67 73
4
Stanley Beerepoot WV Greuter Volendam
3 13 69 72
5
Iris Ton W.V. Meteoor Assen-Roden
3 14 78 71
6
Jurgen van den Aarssen JvR de Batauwers
3 14 87 70
7
Rick Pluimers AWV de Zwaluwen
3 18 24 69
8
Phaedra Krol Hanzerenners Zwolle
3 19 57 68
9
Meike Uiterwijk Winkel WRV de Peddelaars
3 20 1 67
10
Rick de Vries WV Olympia
3 20 53 66
11
Jesper Oost WRV de Peddelaars
3