Nijverdal       26-5-2012


Nijverdal




Nieuwelingen
1 Max van de Water AMSTERDAM ZUIDOOST
2 Milan Veltman BROEK OP LANGEDIJK
3 Michel Bodegraven ELIM
4 Igor Hollemans NIJEBERKOOP
5 Robbert Wagenmakers ASSEN
6 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
7 Pieter van Velde Kantens
8 Rick Braamhaar WIERDEN
9 Douwe Schaafsma DE VALOM
10 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK
11 leon alberts Dalfsen
12 Wytze Schut WOLVEGA
13 Olaf Remmerswaal WOERDEN
14 Rik Senechal ASSEN
15 Maarten Steggink Oldenzaal
16 Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN
17 Luc Grefte APELDOORN
18 Jordy Casteleijn ENSCHEDE
19 Bart van der Sluis JISTRUM
20 Koen Lohuis Lemelerveld
21 Ivo Kooman KAMPEN
22 Sytze Bakker Diever
23 Arjan Bakker SWIFTERBANT
24 Max Janssen GIETEN
25 Sjoerd Brookhuis Oldenzaal




Nieuweling-Meisjes
1 Esmee Oosterman GIETEN
2 Aafke Soet HEERENVEEN
3 Kyra Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
4 Daphne Hommes DEDEMSVAART
5 Willeke de Jong UBBENA
6 Paulien Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
7 Janneke van Doorn Maarssenbroek
8 Dyann Veenstra EMMEN
9 Yvette Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
10 Loes Adegeest DALFSEN
11 Madeleen Hartemink AMSTERDAM
12 Anouk Hof Gieterveen
13 Mirjam Prakken NIJVERDAL
14 Nienke Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
15 Liena de Jong UBBENA
16 Lotte Koehorst HOOGEVEEN
17 Rachelle van Kappel WOERDEN
18 Michelle de Graaf APELDOORN
19 Sophie van den Bosch AMERSFOORT
20 Liset van de Merwe NIJVERDAL
21 Sharon Koers WIERDEN




Jeugd Cat. 7
1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Emiel Jansman HELLENDOORN
3 Mel van der Veekens ZAANDAM
4 Thijs Wolsink Hengelo (O)
5 Patrick van Benthem HELLENDOORN
6 Yannick Vrielink ZUTPHEN
7 Niels Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
8 Stan Gosink Coevorden
9 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
10 Patrick Coster HASSELT
11 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
12 Yentl Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
13 Daan Markus HOOFDDORP
14 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
15 Stefan Meijer NIEUW-DORDRECHT
16 Daan Dijkstra ALMELO
17 Ron Groeneveld Zalk
18 Christian Varweg HARDENBERG
19 Bram Oosterman GIETEN
20 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
21 Niek Prakken NIJVERDAL
22 Thijs Brinkhuis ALMELO
23 Jors Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
24 Tristan Hoogeveen HENGELO
25 Menzo Grobbink NIJVERDAL
26 Maico Grootveld Enschede
27 Chiel Smit ZUIDWOLDE DR
28 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
29 Thim Eickhof APELDOORN
30 Joery Nijkamp DOETINCHEM
31 Wouter Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
32 David Bredewold HOOGLAND




Jeugd Cat. 6
1 Joël Zuidema DOKKUM
2 Fleur Nagengast BEILEN
3 Stan Vaartjes Enschede
4 Tim Naberman GENEMUIDEN
5 Joren Bloem BRUMMEN
6 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
7 Romy Berends EMST
8 Ellert Visser DE WILP GN
9 Danny van der Tuuk ASSEN
10 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
11 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
12 Roan Gleis ALMELO
13 Jermo Hesselink Overdinkel
14 Noël Kok ENTER
15 Joël Brethouwer AALTEN
16 Floor Weerink EXLOO
17 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
18 Jeldert Withag BELTRUM
19 Carlo Stummel ECHTEN DR
20 Niels Rotman WIERDEN
21 Jesse Hendriks GRONINGEN
22 Ryan Ruijmgaard ZWANENBURG
23 Maaike Brandwagt ZWOLLE
24 Joël van de Weg ELBURG
25 Lisa de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
26 Stijn van Veelen ARNHEM
27 Rob Been ASSEN
28 Merijn Schröder VEENDAM
29 Brent Schoppers AALTEN
30 Axel Pol TUBBERGEN
31 Rick van der Werf LAAG ZUTHEM
32 Patrick Bakker EMMEN
33 Stijn Kalvenhaar WIERDEN
34 Ilse Kreeft ROGAT
35 Koop Ketellapper OUDEHASKE
36 Sterre Jonkers EMMEN
37 Mirthe Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
38 Marit Steunenberg ALMELO
39 Chiel Schulten RAALTE
40 Tobias Kroes AMERSFOORT
41 Anne-Jet Oosting APELDOORN
42 Joyce Evers ULFT
43 Patrick Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
44 Kjell de Jong AALTEN
45 Lianne van der Linden GORSSEL




Jeugd Cat. 5
1 Victor Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
2 Amber van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE RIJNDIJK
3 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
4 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE
5 Bram Prins HASSELT
6 Esmeralda Wannink ENSCHEDE
7 Iris Ton WASKEMEER
8 Anouk Pelsinger ZUIDWOLDE DR
9 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
10 Rick Pluimers ENTER
11 Max Kroonen DIEPENVEEN
12 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
13 Menno Broex OUDERKERK AAN DE AMSTEL
14 Jord Baak DRONTEN
15 Bob Markus HOOFDDORP
16 Annemiek van Doorn Maarssenbroek
17 Marit Cent GOOR
18 Dion Schoolenaar ZWANENBURG
19 Adne Koster Roden
20 Meike Uiterwijk Winkel ECHTEN DR
21 Lars Loohuis Harbrinkhoek
22 Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort
23 Mark Dillema DOEZUM
24 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
25 Maarten Rotman WIERDEN
26 Romée Ebbinge Erica
27 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN
28 Tessa Paardekooper GROENLO
29 Amber Hammers NIJVERDAL
30 Jasper Wennink WINTERSWIJK
31 Marjolein Walburg BURGUM
32 Ferron Homan zwolle
33 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
34 Lars de Bot LOSSER
35 Jarik Bos Harderwijk
36 Milou Koops ELIM
37 Déjan Pöstgens Aalten
38 Lars Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
39 Stijn Castrop Hattem
40 Adam de Boer APELDOORN
41 Jordi de Jong OOSTERWOLDE FR
42 Dyan Hospers WIJSTER
43 Gerben Jan de Sain Sleen
44 Jarrik Weg RUURLO
45 Aron Schillemans VOLLENHOVE
46 Mike Vliek Vriezenveen
47 Frank Evers ULFT
48 Albert Timmer ZUTPHEN
49 Michel van Huizen Losser
50 Bas Dijkslag ZWOLLE




Jeugd Cat. 4
1 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
2 Milan Ziemerink ENSCHEDE
3 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
4 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM
5 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
6 Axel van der Tuuk ASSEN
7 Matthijs Varweg HARDENBERG
8 Bas Koops ELIM
9 Niek van der Werf HASSELT
10 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
11 Sabine Snoeijer LINDE DR
12 Marianne de Vegt OOSTERWOLDE FR
13 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
14 Lars Boven REUTUM
15 Anne van Rooijen Driel
16 Yorik Wever APELDOORN
17 Ian Spenkelink NIJVERDAL
18 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
19 Esther Schreurs ELBURG
20 Eva Jonkers STAPHORST
21 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN
22 Mica Firing BREDEVOORT
23 Matthijs van Bolhuis Zwolle
24 Marike Goense Lelystad
25 Lois Timmer DRACHTEN
26 Antoine Kroezen HOOGEVEEN
27 Ramon Veurink HARDENBERG
28 Luc Besseling Amersfoort
29 Jonas Franken APELDOORN
30 Leon Amsink NIEUWLEUSEN
31 Carmen Pol TUBBERGEN
32 Bas Scheffer WIERDEN
33 Jesse Löwik VRIEZENVEEN
34 Ivar Kors Emmen
35 Ard Stuiver ZWOLLE
36 Bart Klein Nienhuis LICHTENVOORDE
37 Bjorn Büter VRIEZENVEEN
38 Fabrice Reijndorp APELDOORN
39 Caya Krol HEERDE
40 Thomas van Asselt DIDAM
41 Stan Nijmeijer Denekamp




Jeugd Cat. 3
1 Maike van der Duin ASSEN
2 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
3 Wouter van de Weerdhof LOBITH
4 Ilse Grit ZWOLLE
5 Bas Wissink HERTME
6 Leon Ellermann STADSKANAAL
7 Noa de Haan HOOGEVEEN
8 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
9 Maiko Timmer DRACHTEN
10 Levi van Hoften TIEL
11 Sam Naberman Genemuiden
12 Pam Schutten NIJVERDAL
13 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
14 Ruth van Hulst Vollenhove
15 Morris Wennink WINTERSWIJK
16 Levi van der Veekens ZAANDAM
17 Gerjan Noeverman Rijssen
18 Bram Leerkes TWELLO
19 Rose Kloese EMMEN
20 Joost Dekkers ZWOLLE
21 Marloes Vrancke EXLOO
22 Mirjam Braam Assen
23 Anouk Dekker ECHTEN DR
24 Charida Griemink KLAZIENAVEEN
25 Mathijs Mulder WOLVEGA
26 Nienke Hammers Nijverdal
27 Sanne de Jonge TWEEDE EXLO‹RMOND
28 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen
29 Pim Schenk Aalten
30 Luna Zijlstra WINSCHOTEN
31 Wout van Straaten RAALTE
32 Joost Bannink LAREN GLD
33 Samira van Zuthem Zwolle
34 Isolde Ebbinge EXLOO
35 Steffan Willems EPSE




Jeugd Cat. 2
1 Maud Rijnbeek AMSTERDAM
2 Jelle Bouwe Hofstee DWINGELOO
3 Sofie van Rooijen DRIEL
4 Brian de Vries WOLVEGA
5 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
6 Kevin Kuiper NIEUWOLDA
7 Ilse Pluimers Enter
8 Jurre Grit Zwolle
9 Michel Timmer ZUTPHEN
10 Anniek Zwiers Schoonoord
11 Ian Vrijs BEILEN
12 Brend Baak Dronten
13 Rixt Tol HASSELT
14 Judith Koster DELFSTRAHUIZEN
15 Bjarne Hemme ERICA
16 Ramon Ensing FLUITENBERG
17 Mike Spenkelink Nijverdal
18 Yoran Wennink Winterswijk
19 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
20 Milou Prins HASSELT
21 Anouk Hogenkamp NIJVERDAL
22 Marco Veldkamp zwolle
23 Romy van Benthem




Jeugd Cat. 1
1 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
2 Bjorn Koster Roden
3 Rosan Dekker ECHTEN
4 Naomi Veurink HARDENBERG
5 Karlijn Koops ELIM
6 Timo Brookhuis Oldenzaal
7 Thijs Bakker RIJSSEN
8 Britt van der Hulst HAZERSWOUDE
9 Bas van der Werf Hasselt
10 Thomas ter Harmsel ENTER
11 Jasper Huitema Roden
12 Ilse Groen DEN HAAG
13 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
14 Juul Nagengast Beilen
15 Cecilia van Zuthem Zwolle
16 Paulien Vrancke Exloo
17 Leon Kok Enter
18 Jelmer Prins Hasselt
19 Anniek Wever Apeldoorn
20 Anne Prakken Nijverdal
21 Kechener Moester Zutphen
22 Isa Naberman GENEMUIDEN