Bussum    27-5-2012

Bussum

Jeugd Cat. 7

1 Dennis van der Horst HASSELT
2 Rick de Vries WOLVEGA
3 Daan van Meeuwen UTRECHT
4 Lars van den Berg DE MEERN
5 Viktor Hoog Antink OCHTEN
6 Jon Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
7 Alden Chazan ARNHEM
8 Thom Reuvers TIEL
9 Bas Bosson KORTENHOEF
10 Joris Paauwe HILVERSUM
11 Enzo Hilhorst HILVERSUM
12 Huub Visser HOUTEN
13 Quinten van Kappel WOERDEN
14 Timo Miltenburg NIEUWEGEIN
15 Claudio de Marco ALMERE
16 Eli Stolwijk NIEUWEGEIN
17 Aram Mets BAARN
18 Jorrit van Ramshorst NIJKERKERVEEN
19 David Bredewold HOOGLAND
20 Max Dudink HEEMSKERK
21 Jesse Haaksman ZEIST
22 Stijn van der Wal Huizen






Jeugd Cat. 6

1 Wim Wittenberg HERVELD
2 Thymen Arensman DEIL
3 Ceylin del Carmen Alvarado ROTTERDAM
4 Victor Goene VEENENDAAL
5 Marijn van den Berg DE MEERN
6 Jeroen van Krimpen UTRECHT
7 Maaike de Heij HETEREN
8 Mike Raven LOOSDRECHT
9 Myrthe Willemsen ELST
10 Roy Harms PATERSWOLDE
11 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD
12 Kyle Agterberg MAARTENSDIJK
13 Stijn van Veelen ARNHEM
14 Malouke van Nunen HILVERSUM
15 Ingmar Corstiaensen ALMERE
16 Martijn van Erp KESTEREN
17 Thomas Arends HARDERWIJK
18 Tom te Rijdt amersfoort
19 Niels Jetten ASSENDELFT
20 Siem Kuijer SCHALKWIJK
21 Stijn Helmer AMSTERDAM
22 Jasper van Ekeris BUSSUM
23 Daan Drogtrop Den Dolder









Jeugd Cat. 5

1 Julia Boschker WOERDEN
2 Phaedra Krol HEERDE
3 Jurgen van den Aarssen DREUMEL
4 Kirstie van Haaften DE MEERN
5 Jesper Oost HOOGEVEEN
6 Manon Bakker SWIFTERBANT
7 Sander Huinen NOORDWIJK ZH
8 Mees Willemsen ELST UT
9 Jennifer van der Voort MAARSSEN
10 Anouk Spies WAGENINGEN
11 Melanie van Putten HAGESTEIN
12 Esmeralda Wannink ENSCHEDE
13 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL
14 Julia van den Bosch Amersfoort
15 Charlotte Kool KORTENHOEF
16 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL
17 Lisa Bakker SWIFTERBANT
18 Xavier van Kappel WOERDEN
19 Stijn van den Berg EEMNES
20 Milou Koops ELIM
21 Marco Ehlert KORTENHOEF









Jeugd Cat. 4

1 Yvet Schoonewille KLAZIENAVEEN
2 Bas Koops ELIM
3 Tamara van der Horst HASSELT
4 Hein Wittenberg HERVELD
5 Floortje Sel VEENENDAAL
6 Cathalijne Hoolwerf Eemdijk
7 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL
8 Tim de Vries WOLVEGA
9 Kristie van der Vossen CULEMBORG
10 Esther Schreurs ELBURG
11 Sam Meijdam UTRECHT
12 Mandy Jakobsen AMERSFOORT
13 Casper Markus EDE
14 Mischa Bredewold HOOGLAND
15 Lisan Middelkoop AMERSFOORT
16 Lucas Goene VEENENDAAL
17 Koen van Lith EST
18 Isa Pieterse Amersfoort
19 Lora Bonthuis Ingen
20 Luc Besseling Amersfoort
21 Caya Krol HEERDE
22 Maxime ten Noever de Brauw DRIEBERGEN
23 Sophie Arends HARDERWIJK
24 Gť Luiten NAARDEN
25 Ward Haarhendriks HUIZEN
26 Sietse Kenter Breukeleveen









Jeugd Cat. 3

1 Salvador Alvarado ROTTERDAM
2 Mark de Groot OLDEBROEK
3 Noud van den Hurk BENEDEN-LEEUWEN
4 Joppe de Heij HETEREN
5 Levi van Hoften TIEL
6 Dorien Hoog Antink OCHTEN
7 Axel van den Berg EEMNES
8 James Potter SOEST
9 Boyd Lampen LEUSDEN
10 Iris Hoog Antink OCHTEN
11 Steijn Vriezen AMERSFOORT
12 Rose Kloese EMMEN
13 FabiŽnne Kool KORTENHOEF
14 Marise Luisman Gramsbergen









Jeugd Cat. 2

1 Mickey Nijkamp Zwolle
2 Puck Pieterse Amersfoort
3 Fleur Nagtegaal VEENENDAAL
4 Danielle Quint DEIL
5 Kim van Loenen KORTENHOEF
6 Hans Niemann Houten
7 Karlijn Luisman Gramsbergen
8 Maurits Kool Kortenhoef
9 Klaas Westhoff Nederhorst den Berg






Jeugd Cat. 1

1 Miguel van Tintelen BAARS
2 Karlijn Koops Elim
3 Leonie Boschker WOERDEN
4 Erik van Loenen Kortenhoef
5 Isabel Arensman DEIL
6 Lars ter Laak Veenendaal
7 Spiek Oord Loenen aan de Vecht
8 Fleur Nijkamp Zwolle