Wijk bij Duurstede      28-5-2012

               District Kampioenschap Midden Distrct Kampioenschap Midden


Elite-Mannen

1 Tom Vermeer LEUSDEN
2 Johnny van Diermen BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG
3 Jaron van Diermen BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG
4 Mick du Prie HOOGLANDERVEEN
5 Daan van den Berg VEENENDAAL
6 Tjalling Reijmer UTRECHT
7 Jordy Beuker HUIZEN
8 Bjorn Koeman Utrecht
9 Kevin Boon Buren
10 Martijn Lust schoorl
11 Stefan Breemes AMSTERDAM
12 Christiaan de Rijk DE MEERN
13 Rik van IJzendoorn TIEL
14 Dirk Reuling Utrecht
15 Bob StŲpler WOERDEN
16 Maas van Beek BARNEVELD
17 Rogier van Doorn HILVERSUM
18 Laurens Gijsbers HOUTEN
19 Pieter Homan UITHOORN




Beloften

1 Lars van der Haar WOUDENBERG
2 Robin Wennekes DODEWAARD
3 Stefan Wolffenbuttel NIGTEVECHT
4 Steven van Leijen WAGENINGEN
5 Benjamin Blaschke Huizen
6 Jeroen Delis AMERSFOORT
7 Daan Sindelka HOOGLAND
8 Martin van de Pol AMERONGEN
9 Martin den Hengst VEENENDAAL
10 Bob van den Hengel ACHTERVELD
11 Ruben Ubels NIJKERK


Junioren

1 Jasper Bugter ARNHEM
2 Martijn Budding VEENENDAAL
3 Marco Brienissen OPHEUSDEN
4 Milan Brons ALMERE
5 Ocko Geserick HILVERSUM
6 Falko den Hartog HEELSUM
7 Niels Hoogenboom MONTFOORT
8 Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL
9 Michel Meeter TIEL
10 Rik Walraven ALMERE
11 Pjotr van Beek VEENENDAAL
12 Tim Ariesen RHENEN
13 Mike Vlietstra VIANEN UT
14 Teun van den Burg BAARN
15 Joost van Beusichem ZEEWOLDE
16 Jaap de Jong LUNTEREN
17 Sem Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
18 Jorn Teer ASSENDELFT
19 Levi Arts HOEVELAKEN
20 Nino Stuivenberg SCHERPENZEEL
21 Siebe Bosman Rhenen
22 Wouter van der Hauw ALMERE
23 Luca Schrijen ASSENDELFT
24 Derek Heek MONTFOORT
25 Isaac de Kleijn Herveld
26 Sjors Stam NAARDEN
27 Calum Segaar ZWARTEBROEK
28 Ege de Bruin HILVERSUM






Nieuwelingen

1 Marc Bolhoven PURMEREND
2 Alex Mengoulas ALMERE
3 Isidoor de Vos IJsselstein
4 David Hockx OUDEWATER
5 Thijs Kool AMERSFOORT
6 Jason van Haaften DE MEERN
7 Joey Hallie PURMEREND
8 Wessel Berrens UTRECHT
9 Danny Kroeze ACHTERVELD
10 Wytze de Vries 'S-GRAVELAND
11 Thomas Weber TIEL
12 Lars van Unen VEENENDAAL
13 Luc van der Lecq HOUTEN
14 Kevin van Bennekom CULEMBORG
15 Marijn Vink AMERSFOORT
16 Max Haaksman ZEIST
17 Jelmer van der Hoek DE BILT
18 Mark Vedder Bunschoten
19 Arnoud van der Hauw ALMERE
20 Alex Verschoor VIANEN UT
21 Dirk Bort Duijst Bunschoten
22 Casper Heerschop BAARN
23 Martin Mijnten HOEVELAKEN
24 Peter van Hooft Hoevelaken
25 Dillian Brandse LEERSUM







Amateurs

1 Imo de Pruijssenaere de la Woestijne Ijmuiden
2 Adrie Frijters WAGENINGEN
3 Matthijs Kuipers UTRECHT
4 Robin de Pruyssenaere de la Woestijne LEUSDEN
5 Jeroen Akkerman ALMERE
6 Christiaan van den Berg UTRECHT
7 Nivard Kagie UTRECHT
8 Menno van Hees BILTHOVEN
9 David Fictoor WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
10 Job Broekhuis Harderwijk
11 Vincent Weening ALMERE
12 Joost VermuŽ UTRECHT
13 Richard van Hardeveld EDE GLD
14 Geert Bongers UTRECHT
15 Watze Vroom WAGENINGEN
16 Jan de Heer UTRECHT
17 Jaco Lekkerkerker HOUTEN
18 Ruben Opgelder UTRECHT
19 JoŽl Boss Utrecht
20 Guus Magielse EST






Masters 30+

1 Ferry de Ruiter Putten
2 Pascal Schoots TIEL
3 Marc van Grinsven DEURNE
4 Robert Spanje Montfoort
5 Jasper de Heus WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
6 Erwin Rijnders NIEUWEGEIN
7 Frank Hut ZEEWOLDE
8 DaniŽl Liarte van Ekeren HILVERSUM
9 Boris van Gorkom AMERSFOORT
10 Rogier Pos HILVERSUM
11 Bert Koelewijn SOEST






Masters 40+

1 Matthieu Hendriks KRIMPEN AAN DE LEK
2 Frank Rijkhoff VEENENDAAL
3 Emiel Borsboom WOERDEN
4 Godert de Leeuw ERMELO
5 Marcel Lambregts METEREN
6 Klaas Koelewijn HOOGLAND
7 Arnoud Witsenburg DRIEBERGEN-RIJSENBURG
8 Peter Haaksman ZEIST
9 Kees van Asten ZEEWOLDE
10 Peter Vocking AMERONGEN
11 John Verdam ACHTERVELD
12 Edwin Mastebroek BARNEVELD
13 Jan Alma OTTERLO
14 Ed van der Veer RENSWOUDE
15 Linze Dijkstra UTRECHT
16 Arno Semper AMERSFOORT
17 Anton Mink LINSCHOTEN
18 Serge Brons HOEVELAKEN
19 Gerald van Beek WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
20 Philip Jacobs HUIZEN
21 Peter van Gellekom Amersfoort
22 Marko Jeletich AMERSFOORT
23 Luuk van Vliet LINSCHOTEN
24 Marcel Folgerts AMERSFOORT
25 Ronald van Merkerk WOERDEN
26 Frans van de Vendel RENSWOUDE
27 Richard Huisman AMERSFOORT
28 Joost Hontelez UTRECHT
29 Frank Verwijk LEUSDEN
30 John Schakel AMERSFOORT
31 Marco Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
32 Theo Wennekes DODEWAARD









Masters 50+

1 Ad Guldemeester AMERSFOORT
2 Barend Verhagen WOERDEN
3 Kees Rigter BAARN
4 Johan Hendriks HILVERSUM
5 Hans Voorn HILVERSUM
6 Richard Beumer EDE
7 Arie van Diermen BUNSCHOTEN SPAKENBURG
8 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER
9 Benno Pauw NIEUWEGEIN
10 Gijs Nederlof KAMERIK
11 Aat Kool LOOSDRECHT
12 Henk Eigenbrood ZEIST
13 Ger Koenen CULEMBORG
14 Jaap van der Breggen NIJKERK GLD
15 Hans Krukkert UTRECHT
16 Martien van Zijl HOUTEN
17 Ruud Mos WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
18 Henry Danse 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
19 Milko de Ruijter BUNNIK
20 Barend Motshagen NIJKERK GLD
21 Herman de Jong ZOETERWOUDE
22 Aart Lobregt MONTFOORT
23 Jan van der Wel AUSTERLITZ
24 Robert Jan Booij Houten
25 Evert Hol METEREN
26 Fons Verhoeven AMERSFOORT
27 Rene van Seumeren UTRECHT
28 Jos Kerkhof ACHTERVELD
29 John Gademans NIEUWEGEIN
30 Jos van Wegen HOOGLAND
31 Henk Goes DE MEERN
32 Ron van de Laan UTRECHT
33 Jan-Willem van Soest HOUTEN
34 Nico van Ekeren CULEMBORG
35 Peter Adelaar HOUTEN
36 Pleun Willemstein NIEUWEGEIN
37 Hennie Hagemans NIEUWEGEIN
38 Chris Stinkens VLEUTEN
39 Wichert van de Hoef BAARN






Masters 60+

1 Ton van Maurik NIEUWEGEIN
2 Peter de Jong HILVERSUM
3 Cor Nijhoff WIJK BIJ DUURSTEDE
4 Ab ter Maten SCHERPENZEEL GLD
5 Hans van Dijk NIEUWEGEIN
6 Henny Hoevers UTRECHT
7 Piet Hoevers HOUTEN
8 Wim Huigen NIEUWEGEIN
9 Joop Scherrenberg SCHOONHOVEN
10 Wim Visser SOEST












Sportklasse

1 Remco Bertelink Bennekom
2 Rene Post ELST
3 Patrick Gelsema Woudenberg
4 Arjan Seunninga EDE
5 Harold Fischer DRIEL
6 Arne Heijnen HUIZEN
7 Roderik Egberink Hilversum
8 Jurrien Bakker Scherpenzeel
9 Roy Andes HETEREN
10 Jan Sanders BEUNINGEN
11 Rene Immerzeel WILNIS
12 Paul Alberts KORTENHOEF
13 Otto Meij Utrecht
14 Vincent Vis AMERSFOORT
15 Ad Jonker VEENENDAAL
16 Gerjan de Mooij AMERSFOORT
17 Michael van der Geest DE MEERN
18 Hein Vinke AMERSFOORT
19 Frank F-A-J-G Verkoijen Utrecht
20 Mark Mol KESTEREN
21 Teun Kruijff UTRECHT
22 Rob van Beek LEUSDEN
23 Theo van Ginkel WOUDENBERG
24 Marco Blom TIEL
25 Tom Burnley DE BILT
26 Joost Lammers UTRECHT
27 Werner Smeenk DRIEL
28 Roy Penthum SCHERPENZEEL
29 Roland Vos ALMERE
30 Maarten Schaap HILVERSUM