Gilze        10-6-2012

                            Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop

1 Erik Jan Kooiman WC de Waardrenner Lekkerkerk 3:51:28.406
2 Jorn Knops WV de Jonge Renner Maastricht 3:51:28.870
3 Thijs van Beusichem Restore Cycling Zeewolde 3:51:31.830
4 David de Leeuw PRC Delta Rhoon 3:52:15.257
5 Erik Andrea Restore Cycling Altforst 3:52:19.592
6 Timo Roosen WV de Jonge Renner Goirle 3:52:24.072
7 Brian van Goethem TML Dommelstreek Sluiskil 3:52:24.225
8 Kevin Ossendrijver Willebrord Wil Vooruit Wezep 3:52:24.274
9 Aron Kremer WC de Waardrenner Vierpolders 3:52:24.463
10 Jerry Kallenfels DRC de Mol Sint Willebrord 3:52:24.495
11 Jelle Meesters Willebrord Wil Vooruit Etten-Leur 3:52:27.851
12 Stefan van Winden Restore Cycling Berkel en Rodenrijs 3:52:28.046
13 Frank de Reus GRC Jan van Arckel Strijen 3:52:29.443
14 Hans Dekkers TML Dommelstreek IJzendijke 3:52:36.935
15 Joost Kemna RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Enschede 3:52:37.054
16 Jos Koop WC de Waardrenner Den Hoorn ZH 3:52:37.383
17 Twan Schalk WV Breda Rijsbergen 3:52:37.698
18 Ricardo van de Klundert Willebrord Wil Vooruit Hoogerheide 3:52:37.740
19 Daan van den Esschert WV de Jonge Renner Epse 3:52:37.762
20 Silvan Buis West Frisia Nibbixwoud 3:52:37.800
21 David van Eerd DRC de Mol Breda 3:52:38.115
22 Eltjo de Haan GRC Jan van Arckel Ameide 3:52:38.182
23 Jeroen van Zanten GRC Jan van Arckel Meerkerk 3:52:38.198
24 Taco van der Hoorn WV de Jonge Renner De Zilk 3:52:38.204
25 Bob Wubben Westland Wil Vooruit De Lier 3:52:38.330
26 Job Vissers TML Dommelstreek Eindhoven 3:52:38.396
27 Teun van Poppel TWC Het Snelle Wiel Hilvarenbeek 3:52:38.504
28 Martijn Lust UWTC de Volharding Schoorl 3:52:38.575
29 Jurgen van Diemen WV de Jonge Renner Leimuiden 3:52:38.589
30 Arie Teun Roobol PRC Delta Rhoon 3:52:38.642
31 Gijs Vierling TWC Tempo Veldhoven 3:52:38.646
32 Cornelius van Ooijen GRC Jan van Arckel Harmelen 3:52:38.682
33 Dennis van Iersel Willebrord Wil Vooruit Berkel-Enschot 3:52:38.687
34 Diederik Deelen GRTC Excelsior Berkenwoude 3:52:38.784
35 Pim van der Marel Westland Wil Vooruit De Lier 3:52:38.846
36 Paul Hoondert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Heinkenszand 3:52:38.879
37 Nick van der Meer Westland Wil Vooruit Honselersdijk 3:52:38.954
38 Lennard van den Berg RWC Ahoy Rotterdam 3:52:39.018
39 Joost van de Poll GRC Jan van Arckel Werkendam 3:52:39.056
40 Stefan Joosten TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg Maastricht 3:52:39.173
41 Ruben Tissink ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Kapelle 3:52:39.265
42 Jordy Buskermolen WV Avanti Kudelstaart 3:52:39.376
43 Guus de Graauw Willebrord Wil Vooruit Wouwse Plantage 3:52:39.380
44 Brandon Spencer
Oosterwijk 3:52:39.400
45 Bas Krauwel Restore Cycling Noordwijk 3:52:39.477
46 Nathan Traas ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Goes 3:52:39.558
47 Sjors Handgraaf RTV de Bollenstreek Voorhout 3:52:39.580
48 Thomas van Rhoon DRC de Mol Zwijndrecht 3:52:39.694
49 Philippe Pinckaers TWC. Maaslandster-Zuid Limburg Eijsden 3:52:39.749
50 Nick van Dijke TWC Het Snelle Wiel Baarle Nassau 3:52:39.833
51 Arjen Mosselman ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Kruiningen 3:52:39.869
52 Jan Winkelmolen TWC de Kempen Maastricht 3:52:40.002
53 Mark Knoops TWC Tempo Maastricht 3:52:40.327
54 Rik Houwers Restore Cycling Delft 3:52:40.489
55 Christiaan de Rijk UWTC de Volharding De Meern 3:52:40.758
56 Nils van Kooij WC de Waardrenner Krimpen aan de Lek 3:52:41.177
57 Roel de Vries RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Utrecht 3:52:41.300
58 Niek Basten TWC Het Snelle Wiel Hapert 3:52:41.426
59 Ferry Fransen GRTC Excelsior Noorden 3:52:41.618
60 Guus Snaterse GRTC Excelsior Gouda 3:52:41.904
61 Robert Berk RWC Ahoy Bergschenhoek 3:52:42.000
62 Peter Reef RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Oldenzaal 3:52:43.596
63 Martin Nieuwstraten PRC Delta Spijkenisse 3:52:43.783
64 Mark Sonneveld GRTC Excelsior Waddinxveen 3:52:43.927
65 Kenny Kastelijn Willebrord Wil Vooruit Neerkant 3:52:43.950
66 Johan Berk LRTV Swift Koudekerk ad Rijn 3:52:44.398
67 Laurens Gijsbers UWTC de Volharding Houten 3:52:44.902
68 Carel Voges Westland Wil Vooruit Den Haag 3:52:45.593
69 Peter Vette ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Heinkenszand 3:52:45.821
70 Ferdi van Even TWC de Kempen Valkenburg LB 3:52:46.040
71 Erik van Bekkum TML Dommelstreek Wamel 3:52:46.444
72 Danny Vrolijk Westland Wil Vooruit Schipluiden 3:52:46.677
73 Tom de Vaal West Frisia Bovenkarspel 3:52:47.316
74 Dennis Deelen DRC de Mol Bergambacht 3:52:47.656
75 Davey Kleinjan PRC Delta Spijkenisse 3:52:47.758
76 Maikel Hogervorst RWC Ahoy Pijnacker 3:52:48.162
77 Tino Haakman West Frisia Enkhuizen 3:52:49.191
78 Gert-Jan van Immerzeel
BelgiŽ 3:52:49.489
79 Robbie Gevers WV Schijndel Schijndel 3:52:49.592
80 Mitchell Boet WC de Waardrenner Mijnsheerenland 3:52:49.907
81 Maarten Nijland RTV Oldenzaalse WCL Rossum 3:52:49.907
82 Robin Daling WV Schijndel Uden 3:52:50.005
83 Peter de Winter ZRTC Theo Middelkamp Eindhoven 3:52:50.151
84 Marco Kuijvenhoven WC de Waardrenner 's-Gravenzande 3:52:52.196
85 Bas Kaptein RTV de Bollenstreek Noordwijkerhout 3:52:53.484
86 Wim Hofstede DRC de Mol Oosterhout NB 3:52:55.367
87 Aron Romeijn GRC Jan van Arckel Ottoland 3:52:57.734
88 Ruud Aerts WV de Jonge Renner Riel 3:52:59.775
89 Jan Coolen TWC Tempo Geldrop 3:53:24.760
90 Guus Schoth WV Schijndel Amsterdam 3:53:52.113
91 Johan Olsthoorn Westland Wil Vooruit Den Haag 3:56:21.144