NK 15 - 18 - Exloo     16 / 17-6-2012





 



      16-6-2012
Junior Vrouwen
1 Kirsten Coppens Noordhoek
2 Janine van der Meer Abbenbroek
3 Nicky Zijlaard Rotterdam
4 Rowena van de Klundert Hoogerheide
5 Corine van der Zijden Tienhoven Zh
6 Nike Beckeringh Amstelveen
7 Lysanne Rohde Prinsenbeek
8 Riejanne Markus Amstelveen
9 Nelleke Blaak Zuidland
10 Melissa van der Peet Den Haag
11 Danique Braam Veenwouden
12 Mascha Mulder Ridderkerk
13 Demi de Jong Ossendrecht
14 Nathasja Heijting Beilen
15 Manon Driessen Terheijden
16 Jade van der Molen Jade van der Molen
17 Rosa Visscher Amersfoort
18 Julia Evers Ouderkerk A/D Amstel
19 Haliegh Dolman Zwijndrecht
20 Evy Kuijpers Lierop
21 Lianne Bal Poortugaal
22 Mareille Meijering Stadskanaal
23 Eline van den Berg Rijssen
24 Simone Rockx Oud Gastel
25 Ilse Miltenburg Eck En Wiel
26 Floortje Mackaij Woerden
27 Anne Peer Beuningen Gld
28 Daisy Rodenburg Rotterdam
29 Melissa Steenhof Ureterp
30 Lauren Arnouts Rijsbergen
31 Wendy Oosterwoud Ureterp
32 Julia Schobben Gorinchem
33 Simone de Vries Oldelamer
34 Renee Welling Opmeer
35 Jamie de Jong Goes
36 Femke Kastelijn Neerkant
37 DaniŰlla Verstraten Roosendaal
38 Silvie Haakman Alphen Aan Den Rijn
39 Cindy de Vries Wieringerwerf
40 Elaine Jansen Almere
41 Lisette de Hoog Pijnacker
42 Marieke de Reus Simonshaven
43 Gina Hofland Krimpen A/D Ijssel
44 Femke Westerdijk Suwald
45 Marissa Al Assendelft
46 Romy Bakker Monster
47 Kirsten Niekolaas Zwolle
48 Vera van Zetten Vught
49 Tessa Biesheuvel Assen
50 Senna Feron Schimmert






Nieuwelingen
1 Jouke Schelling De Kwakel
2 Marc Bolhoven Purmerend
3 Jordi Talen Spijkenisse
4 Pascal Eenkhoorn Genemuiden
5 Jorn Buning Alkmaar
6 Dennis van Leeuwen Poeldijk
7 Stefan Kreder Zevenhuizen Zh
8 Jelle Nieuwpoort Warmenhuizen
9 Abe Celi Oosterhout
10 Jan Maas Huijbergen
11 Jason van Haaften De Meern
12 Kelvin Dekker Hedel
13 Vincent Kip Oldenzaal
14 Noah van der Meer Naaldwijk
15 Max Gulickx Eindhoven
16 Tom Wijkel Exloo
17 Thierry Bouckaert Lisse
18 Thomas de Geus Strijen
19 Bjarne Leijs Standdaarbuiten
20 Sjoerd vd Stelt Numansdorp
21 Jeen de Jong Britsum
22 Martijn Admiraal Nieuw Vennep
23 Marten Kooistra Jonkerslan
24 Alex Mengoulas Almere
25 Justin Timmermans Hardenberg
26 CornÚ ten Hove Elburg
27 Jarno Pap Heino
28 Davy Knobel Sint Willebrord
29 Isidoor de Vos Ijsselstein
30 Dennis Buijs Benthuizen
31 Jesse van den Enden S‐Gravenzande
32 Joep Verhees Helmond
33 Michel Bodegraven Elim
34 Roy Dofferhoff Lisse
35 Danny Kroeze Achterveld
36 Elden van Delft Valkenswaard
37 Robbert Wagenmakers Assen
38 Max Mol Breda
39 Wessel Berrens Utrecht
40 Tim van Dolleweerd Oss
41 Miguel Ketelaars Bleiswijk
42 Yannick Detant Purmerend
43 Kevin Inkelaar Spijkenisse
44 Harmen Krul Tjalleberd
45 Gino Luca Vierhouten Hilversum
46 Olaf Potze Aduard
47 Okke van der Sluijs Born
48 Douwe Daatselaar Amsterdam
49 Alexander van Ark Capelle Aan Den Ijssel
50 Koen van Dijke Baarle Nassau
51 Kevin Kooyman Zevenhuizen Zh
52 Rik Senechal Assen
53 Joris Nieuwenhuis Zelhem
54 Stijn Oost Emmer Compascuum
55 Rogier Kalvenhaar Wierden
56 Flip Alkemade Noordwijk Zh
57 Fabio Jakobsen Heukelum
58 Jurjun van der Velde Bakkeveen
59 Piet van Herk Valkenswaard
60 Lorenzo Harbers Nijverdal
61 Jurjen Varkevisser Uden
62 Xavier Tobe Oostvoorne
63 Tim van der Poel Bergschenhoek
64 Kelvin Bakx Bergen Op Zoom
65 Cees Bol S‐Gravenzande
66 Thom Martens Zoetermeer
67 Jordy Sauren Heerlen
68 Julian Stolk Pijnacker
69 Danilo van Driel Hoorn Nh
70 Wouter Deems Wolvega
71 Ruben Bekkers Tilburg
72 Niels Kaptheijns Westerhoven
73 Rick van Wieringen Leimuiden
74 Nick van Helvoirt Erp
75 Dylan Bouwmans Gemert
76 Niels Heering Enter
77 Jarri Stravers Groot‐Ammers



Nieuwelingen meisjes
1 Marjolein van 't Geloof Dirksland
2 Chanella Stougje Zuidland
3 Jeanne Korevaar Groot Ammers
4 Sanne van der Zijden Tiel
5 Sanne Bouwmeester Westerbork
6 Jessica Dolman Zwijndrecht
7 Danouk Bannink Alkmaar
8 Kyra Lamberink Bergentheim
9 Pernilla van Rozelaar Medemblik
10 Anouk Rijff Valkenswaard
11 CÚline van Houtum Den Dungen
12 Nina Buysman Bovenkarspel
13 Femke Geeris Geldrop
14 Tessa Neefjes Wervershoof
15 Anne Huinen Noordwijk Zh
16 Liena de Jong Ubbena
17 Yara Kastelijn Neerkant
18 Laura van Leeuwen Wervershoof
19 Celesta op den Brouw Sint Maartensdijk
20 Desiree Liegeois Eijsden
21 Fianna Stenveld Garnwerd
22 Marijne Bos Zevenhuizen
23 Yumiko van Diest Oude Wetering
24 Lotte Koehorst Hoogeveen
25 Yvette Broex Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel
26 Daphne Hommes Dedemsvaart
27 Bianca Lust Oostzaan
28 Hanneke de Goeje Leiden
29 Mady van der Zeijden Poeldijk
30 Emmy Keulemans Oosterhout Nb
31 Lotte Eikelenboom Hardinxveld Giessendam
32 Juul Hubert 'S‐Gravenhage
33 Madeleen Hartemink Amsterdam
34 Bo Melody Groen Franeker
35 Mariska Heijting Smilde
36 Myrthe Breedijk Amsterdam
37 Paulien Koster Delfstrahuizen
38 Eline Hoppezak Nieuwerkerk Ad Ijssel
39 Esmee Oosterman Gieten
40 Kim van Bakel Deurne
41 Diedeke Hageman Oud Vossemeer
42 Claudie Peels Waalre
43 Irene Gerritsen Bemmel
44 Kinga Quaaden Obbicht
45 Dyann Veenstra Emmen
46 Jip van den Bos Jip van den Bos
47 Denise Gunst Yerseke
48 Minke Bakker Monster